OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Hemingløpet - med KM mellomdistanse og Trimtex-cup (06.09.2020)
L1
L1-1
Resultat for gafling L1-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Erlend Sommerhein
0:22:06
OK
100%
87%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
2
Sondre Olaussen
0:22:59
OK
100%
80%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
3
Christoffer Ånensen
0:24:54
OK
92%
80%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
4
Even Lien
0:25:07
OK
93%
77%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
5
Per Noah Sommerhein
0:25:23
OK
95%
72%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
6
Simen Dalen Eriksen
0:29:24
OK
84%
68%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
7
Mathias Birkelund
0:30:04
OK
93%
51%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
8
Mons Sætre-Lorentzen
0:30:48
OK
94%
46%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
9
Nov Bar-Nathan
0:30:54
OK
85%
59%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
10
Jonas Fenne Ingierd
0:31:17
OK
80%
66%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
11
Lukas Jones Arnesen
0:33:46
OK
87%
44%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
12
Mathias Linløkken
0:36:40
OK
81%
42%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
13
Otto Schjølberg-Henriksen
0:37:19
OK
67%
65%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
14
Sigmund Ølstad
0:37:20
OK
71%
56%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
15
Henrik Harstad
0:38:50
OK
67%
59%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
16
Vetle Frydenlund Norling
0:39:49
OK
63%
63%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
17
Harald Aulie
0:41:32
OK
59%
67%
B-åpen 17-
L1
L1-1
18
Magnus Flydal Jenstad
0:42:29
OK
58%
66%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
19
Markus Hirsch
0:42:36
OK
59%
64%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
20
Jacob Finstad Land
0:42:58
OK
68%
44%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
21
Monica Renate Trøan
0:47:01
OK
57%
54%
B-åpen 17-
L1
L1-1
22
Henrik Elias Sebjørnsen
0:49:50
OK
74%
21%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
23
Eskil Hafskjold
0:50:15
OK
62%
37%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
24
Aksel Eide
0:50:25
OK
63%
34%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
25
Max Skjerpen Huseby
0:50:54
OK
66%
30%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
26
Christine Teig
0:51:46
OK
53%
51%
B-åpen 17-
L1
L1-1
27
Brage Fuglseth Olsen
0:52:09
OK
52%
53%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
28
Gaute Skjønhaug
0:52:20
OK
61%
34%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
29
Knut Gjone
0:55:39
OK
68%
19%
B-åpen 17-
L1
L1-1
30
Lavrans Larsen Hirsch
0:58:26
OK
43%
64%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
31
Eli Aspelund
0:58:47
OK
59%
26%
B-åpen 17-
L1
L1-1
32
Felix Fabricius Bye
0:58:59
OK
59%
26%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
33
Olav Birkeland
1:00:58
OK
58%
24%
B-åpen 17-
L1
L1-1
34
Nina Woldene
1:01:07
OK
48%
44%
B-åpen 17-
L1
L1-1
35
Gjermund Weisz
1:03:02
OK
54%
29%
B-åpen 17-
L1
L1-1
36
Kari Schjølberg-Henriksen
1:05:21
OK
46%
39%
B-åpen 17-
L1
L1-1
37
Gorm Steine-Eriksen
1:07:42
OK
47%
35%
B-åpen 17-
L1
L1-1
38
Kristin Stubban Hygen
1:11:59
OK
35%
64%
B-åpen 17-
L1
L1-1
39
Martin Aasen Wright
1:25:52
OK
42%
23%
B-åpen 17-
L1
L1-1
40
Brage Wergeland Biem
-
DSQ
0%
0%
B-åpen 17-
L1
L1-1