OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Drammensløpet (16.08.2015)
L8
L8-1
Resultat for gafling L8-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Atle Nikolai Wøllo
0:20:40
OK
100%
80%
H 11-12
L8
L8-1
2
Johan Eger
0:20:49
OK
100%
79%
H 11-12
L8
L8-1
3
Lukas Klausen
0:24:12
OK
96%
59%
H 11-12
L8
L8-1
4
Arthur Brunborg
0:25:38
OK
91%
59%
H 11-12
L8
L8-1
5
Hedda Spangberg
0:26:05
OK
83%
71%
D 11-12
L8
L8-1
6
Konstanse Moholth
0:26:17
OK
88%
58%
D 11-12
L8
L8-1
7
Martin Nøkleby Melling
0:26:34
OK
89%
55%
H 11-12
L8
L8-1
8
Mikkel Berglund
0:26:38
OK
89%
55%
H 11-12
L8
L8-1
9
Erlend Langeggen
0:27:43
OK
89%
50%
H 11-12
L8
L8-1
10
Simen Aure Skogedal
0:27:55
OK
71%
86%
H 11-12
L8
L8-1
11
Rasmus Berglund
0:28:56
OK
75%
70%
H -10
L8
L8-1
12
Theodor Bjørk
0:29:20
OK
75%
66%
H 11-12
L8
L8-1
13
Johanna Sofie Longfjeld
0:29:37
OK
73%
71%
D 11-12
L8
L8-1
14
Kristoffer Hübschle
0:29:40
OK
75%
65%
H 11-12
L8
L8-1
15
Noor Dirro-Helu
0:30:35
OK
80%
50%
D 11-12
L8
L8-1
16
Mille Jægtvik
0:30:47
OK
84%
42%
D 11-12
L8
L8-1
17
Eivind Bogen Arenth
0:30:55
OK
76%
58%
H 11-12
L8
L8-1
18
Simen Gravningen
0:30:56
OK
76%
57%
H 11-12
L8
L8-1
19
Fridtjof Reusch
0:31:17
OK
77%
53%
H 11-12
L8
L8-1
20
Sigurd Smemo
0:31:37
OK
69%
69%
H 13-16C
L8
L8-1
21
Sigrid Skjelbred
0:32:03
OK
75%
52%
D 13-16C
L8
L8-1
22
Martin Johannessen Linnebo
0:33:13
OK
76%
46%
H 11-12
L8
L8-1
23
Sondre Evensen
0:33:47
OK
65%
67%
H 11-12
L8
L8-1
24
Annar Erlien Solerød
0:33:49
OK
64%
70%
H 11-12
L8
L8-1
25
Nora Røed
0:34:39
OK
66%
62%
D 11-12
L8
L8-1
26
Nora Haakstad Ellingsen
0:34:45
OK
64%
64%
D 11-12
L8
L8-1
27
Nora Christine Hansen
0:35:26
OK
65%
59%
D -10
L8
L8-1
28
Emma Engehult
0:35:34
OK
93%
18%
D 11-12
L8
L8-1
29
Olaf Halsaa Dolven
0:37:15
OK
68%
45%
H 13-16C
L8
L8-1
30
Mathias Nyhaug
0:41:08
OK
63%
41%
H 11-12
L8
L8-1
31
Linnea Holst
0:41:33
OK
70%
28%
D 11-12
L8
L8-1
32
Simen Kolbergsrud
0:43:58
OK
52%
61%
H 11-12
L8
L8-1
33
Anne Oderheim
0:44:45
OK
64%
30%
D 13-16C
L8
L8-1
34
Hanna Johannessen Linnebo
0:44:47
OK
60%
38%
D 13-16C
L8
L8-1
35
Solveig Hübschle
0:45:59
OK
50%
58%
D -10
L8
L8-1
35
Ylva Klausen
0:45:59
OK
49%
62%
D -10
L8
L8-1
37
Kathinka Zahl Hagen
0:47:04
OK
55%
41%
D 11-12
L8
L8-1
38
Martin Dybvik
0:48:33
OK
58%
32%
H -10
L8
L8-1
39
Anne Maren Eidsten
0:49:43
OK
74%
11%
D 11-12
L8
L8-1
40
Inger Olderheim
0:52:10
OK
54%
30%
D 11-12
L8
L8-1