OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Fjord-O 2020, Dag 2 (23.07.2020)
L4
L4-1
Resultat for gafling L4-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Christoffer Ånensen
0:31:17
OK
97%
80%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
2
Even Lien
0:31:28
OK
100%
75%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
3
Oskar Heksem
0:31:54
OK
96%
80%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
4
Jonas Vistnes Myklebost
0:33:44
OK
96%
71%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
5
Sondre Olaussen
0:34:14
OK
94%
71%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
6
Axel Ørnhagen Jørgensen
0:34:58
OK
92%
71%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
7
Jonas Fenne Ingierd
0:37:03
OK
98%
55%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
8
Alf Petter Lynum
0:39:37
OK
85%
65%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
9
Jenny Danevad
0:41:27
OK
79%
69%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
10
Sigurd Hobøl
0:42:28
OK
89%
49%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
11
Helga Haverstad
0:42:56
OK
66%
92%
D 60-
L4
L4-1
12
Minna Sofie Wingstedt
0:45:23
OK
67%
79%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
13
Jens Wold
0:47:20
OK
70%
67%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
14
Sigrid Schmitt Gran
0:47:38
OK
79%
48%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
15
Jacob Finstad Land
0:48:28
OK
73%
56%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
16
Gunhild Hennum
0:48:31
OK
66%
72%
D 60-
L4
L4-1
17
Ronja Götsch Iversen
0:48:46
OK
70%
62%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
18
Silje Selseng
0:49:10
OK
73%
55%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
19
Ada C Stokkeland
0:49:59
OK
67%
63%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
20
Bjørg Svanberg
0:50:32
OK
65%
70%
D 60-
L4
L4-1
21
Øistein Paulsen
0:51:28
OK
63%
68%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
22
Ole Johannes Nedrebø
0:51:56
OK
62%
70%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
23
Marit Sylte Lundanes
0:53:15
OK
56%
84%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
24
Emilie Standal
0:55:50
OK
64%
55%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
25
Anna Øvrebø Myrvold
0:59:29
OK
88%
19%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
26
Jørn Eugen Haslestad
1:00:28
OK
50%
80%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
27
Mari Richter
1:00:45
OK
69%
36%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
28
Roar Skoglund
1:01:35
OK
64%
44%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
29
Erlend Otterlei
1:02:26
OK
91%
14%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
30
Simen Dalen Eriksen
1:04:10
OK
81%
19%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
31
Selma Aure Skogedal
1:04:30
OK
58%
49%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
32
Victor Jensen
1:04:50
OK
55%
55%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
33
Anita E. Hole
1:06:48
OK
50%
67%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
34
Olav Helland
1:07:32
OK
58%
43%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
35
Olaug F Mydland
1:08:57
OK
47%
69%
D 60-
L4
L4-1
36
Eiril Erlien Solerød
1:09:20
OK
62%
35%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
37
Aslaug Thingnes Bø
1:09:51
OK
61%
35%
D 60-
L4
L4-1
38
Cathrine Norvik
1:10:58
OK
53%
51%
D 60-
L4
L4-1
38
Kjellaug Grødem
1:10:58
OK
51%
54%
D 60-
L4
L4-1
40
Marianne Heksem
1:11:18
OK
67%
25%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
41
Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad
1:11:28
OK
65%
28%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
42
Eskil Hafskjold
1:13:07
OK
55%
40%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
43
Filip Mitchell Iversen
1:14:18
OK
62%
27%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
44
Nora Halvorsen
1:14:53
OK
71%
17%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
45
Randi Nilstad
1:15:10
OK
52%
46%
D 60-
L4
L4-1
46
Frøydis Olaussen
1:17:02
OK
50%
43%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
47
Lars Olav Tolo
1:18:35
OK
68%
18%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
48
Anne Sørum
1:20:17
OK
46%
51%
D 60-
L4
L4-1
49
Ingunn Bergset
1:29:09
OK
43%
48%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
50
Ingrid Lesteberg
1:37:20
OK
41%
41%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
51
Janne Fossum Malmring
1:39:54
OK
42%
36%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
52
Anne Skjærstein
1:43:14
OK
38%
43%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
53
Kjetil Jacobsen
2:07:14
OK
30%
47%
B-open 17-
L4
L4-1
54
Inger Schibsted
2:17:08
OK
31%
35%
D 60-
L4
L4-1