OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Geilo 2-dagers, Dag 2 (21.06.2020)
L5
L5-1
Resultat for gafling L5-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Jarand Gustafsson
0:26:49
OK
100%
70%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
2
Oskar Heksem
0:27:59
OK
100%
64%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
3
Simen Sommerstad Røste
0:28:42
OK
99%
62%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
4
Erlend Ulsaker
0:30:54
OK
95%
58%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
5
Tom André Alstadsæther
0:31:39
OK
84%
71%
D/H 17-B
L5
L5-1
6
Iselin Høivold
0:32:40
OK
95%
51%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
7
Morten Herman Vogt
0:33:08
OK
96%
48%
D/H 17-B
L5
L5-1
8
Karsten Rønning
0:33:15
OK
95%
49%
D/H 17-B
L5
L5-1
9
Elise Renard
0:35:58
OK
74%
70%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
10
Lars Olav Tolo
0:36:10
OK
83%
55%
D/H 17-B
L5
L5-1
11
Hans Mathias Økern Hågård
0:38:36
OK
80%
50%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
12
Erik Haugen
0:38:49
OK
65%
77%
D/H 17-B
L5
L5-1
13
Bjørg Kocbach
0:39:34
OK
68%
68%
D 70-
L5
L5-1
14
Arne Biseth
0:39:45
OK
79%
49%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
15
Svein Arild Haugen
0:39:51
OK
69%
65%
D/H 17-B
L5
L5-1
16
Ingjerd Sognnæs
0:40:33
OK
65%
70%
D 70-
L5
L5-1
17
Christine Teig
0:42:06
OK
67%
60%
D/H 17-B
L5
L5-1
18
Tonje Rykkje
0:43:06
OK
72%
50%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
19
Jan Olav Bergan
0:44:15
OK
86%
30%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
20
Lars Husdal
0:44:28
OK
64%
60%
D/H 17-B
L5
L5-1
21
Marianne Heksem
0:45:38
OK
69%
48%
D/H 17-B
L5
L5-1
22
Andreas Strømme Lid
0:45:56
OK
72%
42%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
23
Guri Feten
0:46:22
OK
61%
62%
D/H 17-B
L5
L5-1
24
Berit Hegdal
0:46:52
OK
65%
53%
D 70-
L5
L5-1
25
Dagfinn Gjerstad
0:46:53
OK
65%
52%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
26
Anna Austad Sveen
0:47:21
OK
57%
66%
D/H 17-B
L5
L5-1
27
Øistein Paulsen
0:47:34
OK
64%
53%
D/H 17-B
L5
L5-1
28
Tommy Sæter
0:48:52
OK
83%
25%
D/H 17-B
L5
L5-1
29
Edel Slettemark
0:50:10
OK
57%
60%
D 70-
L5
L5-1
30
Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen
0:50:26
OK
71%
34%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
31
Kari Secher
0:51:06
OK
47%
83%
D 70-
L5
L5-1
32
Audny Totland
0:51:37
OK
51%
71%
D 70-
L5
L5-1
33
Tuva Bredholt
0:56:07
OK
60%
41%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
34
Anne Westergård
0:57:20
OK
54%
51%
D/H 17-B
L5
L5-1
35
Bjørn Batalden
0:58:38
OK
52%
52%
D/H 17-B
L5
L5-1
36
Trygve Dahle
0:59:03
OK
66%
28%
D/H 17-B
L5
L5-1
37
Pål Pedersen
1:00:06
OK
44%
73%
D/H 17-B
L5
L5-1
38
Lene Flesseberg
1:00:23
OK
49%
55%
D/H 17-B
L5
L5-1
38
Signe Heivoll
1:00:23
OK
47%
60%
D 70-
L5
L5-1
40
Aud Kjemperud
1:01:08
OK
52%
47%
D/H 17-B
L5
L5-1
41
Ingunn Vie Skare
1:01:19
OK
46%
61%
D 70-
L5
L5-1
42
Else-Margrethe Bredland
1:02:08
OK
46%
59%
D 70-
L5
L5-1
43
Ingrid Lesteberg
1:02:13
OK
53%
42%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
44
Anne Marit Færden
1:04:03
OK
44%
62%
D 70-
L5
L5-1
45
Marie Thomassen
1:04:25
OK
52%
41%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
46
Idun Hekland
1:05:08
OK
52%
40%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
47
Marie Dymbe
1:06:32
OK
57%
29%
D/H 17-B
L5
L5-1
48
Brit Vivian Meling
1:10:03
OK
46%
46%
D/H 17-B
L5
L5-1
49
Anita E. Hole
1:11:26
OK
56%
25%
D/H 17-B
L5
L5-1
50
Håkon Øverby
1:16:38
OK
57%
19%
D/H 10-16B
L5
L5-1
51
Elisabeth Strandberg
1:16:45
OK
46%
36%
D/H 17-B
L5
L5-1
52
Elin Dahlen
1:19:00
OK
43%
40%
D 70-
L5
L5-1
53
Berit Grosvold
1:24:32
OK
43%
34%
D 70-
L5
L5-1
54
Brita Eilertsen Grønli
1:25:47
OK
41%
37%
D 70-
L5
L5-1
55
Astri Ese Hole
1:31:24
OK
32%
57%
D 70-
L5
L5-1