OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Ungdomscup og klubbkamp Hellvik (12.05.2020)
L1
L1-1
Resultat for gafling L1-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Clemens Sundby Øxnevad
0:23:38
OK
100%
94%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
2
Sigurd R. Oftedal
0:26:14
OK
99%
71%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
3
Fredrik Sandal
0:27:52
OK
99%
57%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
4
Erik Lima
0:29:09
OK
92%
62%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
5
Per Olav Haarr
0:30:10
OK
91%
59%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
6
Tor Gunnar Aksland
0:30:20
OK
93%
53%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
7
Aud Hognestad Taksdal
0:30:34
OK
83%
74%
D 17-59
L1
L1-1
8
Lars Sigve Oftedal
0:30:57
OK
89%
57%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
9
Tom Furland
0:31:10
OK
83%
71%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
10
Tobias Rødde
0:31:13
OK
90%
54%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
11
Markus Andreas Breivold
0:31:34
OK
88%
55%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
12
Kenneth Mydland
0:32:22
OK
81%
68%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
13
Kjetil Wirak
0:32:36
OK
82%
63%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
14
Janne Tjørhom Aasheim
0:33:08
OK
82%
59%
D 17-59
L1
L1-1
15
Gunnar Petterson
0:33:14
OK
86%
51%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
16
Ingrid Lamark
0:33:45
OK
80%
62%
D 17-59
L1
L1-1
17
Jan-Einar Øvremo
0:34:08
OK
80%
58%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
18
Jørgen Breivold
0:34:57
OK
92%
32%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
19
Trond Lamark
0:35:05
OK
75%
67%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
20
Jane Mydland Helland
0:35:32
OK
74%
68%
D 17-59
L1
L1-1
21
Sturla Stokkeland
0:35:48
OK
75%
62%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
22
Trond Sigurd Fotland
0:37:04
OK
77%
50%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
23
Henning Sundby
0:37:24
OK
81%
40%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
24
Thomas Valdal
0:37:25
OK
87%
31%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
25
Otte Omdal
0:37:35
OK
76%
52%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
26
Pål Bårdsen
0:39:08
OK
70%
60%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
27
Harald Klippenberg
0:39:35
OK
72%
52%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
28
Andreas Nybak Urdal
0:39:37
OK
78%
38%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
29
Kjetil Torgersen
0:40:19
OK
82%
30%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
30
Bjørnar André Haug
0:41:23
OK
72%
43%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
31
Espen Fyhn Nilsen
0:42:19
OK
69%
46%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
32
Ragnhild Richter
0:43:03
OK
63%
60%
D 17-59
L1
L1-1
33
Vibeke Lamark
0:43:06
OK
66%
52%
D 17-59
L1
L1-1
34
Alexander Horpestad
0:43:28
OK
66%
49%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
35
Jorunn Johannesen
0:44:07
OK
64%
52%
D 17-59
L1
L1-1
36
Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal
0:46:25
OK
60%
54%
D 17-59
L1
L1-1
37
Per Ingar Hadland
0:46:52
OK
62%
48%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
38
Kristin Breivold
0:47:11
OK
62%
48%
D 17-59
L1
L1-1
39
Jørgen Nilsen
0:49:40
OK
58%
50%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
40
Bertrand Denieul
0:50:55
OK
68%
24%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
41
Mariann Sveinsvoll
0:51:49
OK
59%
40%
D 17-59
L1
L1-1
42
Ingeborg Wathne
0:54:56
OK
54%
43%
D 17-59
L1
L1-1
43
Charles-Francois Farbos
0:56:17
OK
58%
31%
H 17-59
L1
L1-1
44
Julie Puntervold
0:56:53
OK
57%
31%
D 17-59
L1
L1-1
45
Hilde Hetland
0:57:52
OK
54%
37%
D 17-59
L1
L1-1