OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Oslo City Cup Finale (05.05.2015)
L2
L2-1
Resultat for gafling L2-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Nicholas Oskarsson
0:15:05
OK
100%
88%
H17-J
L2
L2-1
2
Martin Johansson
0:15:06
OK
100%
87%
H17-J
L2
L2-1
3
Anders Vister
0:15:43
OK
100%
83%
H17-
L2
L2-1
4
Bojan Blumenstein
0:15:49
OK
99%
83%
H17-J
L2
L2-1
5
Vetle Christiansen
0:16:50
OK
92%
84%
H17-
L2
L2-1
6
Eirik Jansson Haverstad
0:17:14
OK
91%
82%
H17-
L2
L2-1
7
Erik Persson
0:17:27
OK
92%
80%
H17-
L2
L2-1
8
Vebjørn Tandberg
0:18:27
OK
84%
83%
H17-
L2
L2-1
9
Jostein Tandberg
0:18:29
OK
84%
84%
H17-
L2
L2-1
10
Petter Kaarby
0:18:48
OK
84%
83%
H17-
L2
L2-1
11
Torben Christian Wendler
0:18:57
OK
97%
64%
H17-J
L2
L2-1
12
Oskar Nykvist
0:18:58
OK
87%
76%
H17-
L2
L2-1
13
Vegard Gulbrandsen
0:19:00
OK
100%
61%
H17-J
L2
L2-1
14
Martin Jullum
0:19:15
OK
80%
85%
H17-
L2
L2-1
15
Åsmund Aamot Resell
0:19:16
OK
87%
74%
H17-
L2
L2-1
16
Magnus Nordbrøden
0:19:36
OK
78%
85%
H17-
L2
L2-1
17
Mathias Benjaminsen
0:19:45
OK
79%
82%
H17-
L2
L2-1
18
Sverre Waaler Kaas
0:20:01
OK
92%
64%
H17-J
L2
L2-1
19
Erik Sagvolden
0:20:02
OK
99%
56%
H17-J
L2
L2-1
20
Håvard Haga
0:20:08
OK
99%
55%
H17-J
L2
L2-1
21
Dag Aalvik
0:20:12
OK
97%
57%
H17-J
L2
L2-1
22
Simen A Bjøringsøy
0:20:22
OK
80%
77%
H17-
L2
L2-1
23
Ragne Wiklund
0:20:29
OK
79%
79%
D13-16J
L2
L2-1
24
Terje Wiig Mathisen
0:20:41
OK
78%
78%
H Bedrift
L2
L2-1
25
Øyvind Gløersen
0:20:53
OK
73%
85%
H17-
L2
L2-1
26
John Hansen
0:21:42
OK
73%
82%
H Bedrift
L2
L2-1
27
Petr Sergeev
0:22:00
OK
74%
79%
H17-
L2
L2-1
28
Eirik Langedal Breivik
0:22:11
OK
94%
51%
H17-J
L2
L2-1
29
Ane Sofie Krogh
0:22:17
OK
76%
73%
D13-16J
L2
L2-1
30
Ingvil Ahlsand
0:22:21
OK
75%
75%
D13-16J
L2
L2-1
31
Magnus Barth Gustavsen
0:22:25
OK
69%
84%
H17-
L2
L2-1
32
Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson
0:22:30
OK
78%
69%
H BedriftJ
L2
L2-1
33
Trygve Tømta
0:22:50
OK
89%
53%
H17-J
L2
L2-1
34
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad
0:22:52
OK
79%
66%
D13-16J
L2
L2-1
35
Rune Salomonsen
0:22:53
OK
71%
77%
H Bedrift
L2
L2-1
36
Anna Cecilie Linløkken
0:23:08
OK
70%
78%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
37
Mikael Olausson
0:23:56
OK
80%
59%
H17-
L2
L2-1
38
Ulrik Astrup Arnesen
0:24:08
OK
92%
45%
H17-J
L2
L2-1
39
Gjermund Tørnqvist Halden
0:24:11
OK
88%
48%
H17-J
L2
L2-1
40
Kjetil Hagtvedt Dammen
0:24:23
OK
91%
44%
H17-J
L2
L2-1
41
Dagrun Melkild
0:24:56
OK
65%
78%
D50-J
L2
L2-1
42
Marie Liland
0:25:43
OK
65%
74%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
43
Marianne Njåstein
0:26:07
OK
65%
73%
D50-J
L2
L2-1
44
Theresa Fürstenberg
0:26:21
OK
69%
65%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
45
Wenche Hultgreen
0:26:34
OK
62%
77%
D60-J
L2
L2-1
46
Mette Hallén
0:26:44
OK
60%
80%
D50-
L2
L2-1
47
Frida Bakken Ulseth
0:27:03
OK
67%
66%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
48
Hanna Andersen
0:27:24
OK
66%
65%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
49
Vilde Frydenlund Norling
0:27:42
OK
58%
80%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
50
Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen
0:27:49
OK
59%
76%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
51
Hedvig Vollset
0:28:03
OK
64%
66%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
52
Sam Lunøe
0:28:15
OK
86%
37%
H17-J
L2
L2-1
53
Ludvig Rødnes
0:28:20
OK
84%
38%
H17-J
L2
L2-1
54
Claus Martinsen
0:28:34
OK
79%
42%
H17-J
L2
L2-1
55
Maren Norderud
0:28:42
OK
69%
56%
D13-16J
L2
L2-1
56
Sille Winsnes
0:30:13
OK
63%
59%
D50-J
L2
L2-1
57
Ellen Marie Turter
0:30:14
OK
66%
55%
D50-J
L2
L2-1
58
Runa Skyttersæter
0:30:19
OK
63%
60%
D50-J
L2
L2-1
59
Mari Hernandez
0:30:26
OK
65%
56%
D50-J
L2
L2-1
60
Hedda Skatvedt
0:30:27
OK
68%
51%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
61
Gunn-Torill Hokholt
0:30:31
OK
63%
59%
D50-J
L2
L2-1
62
Marte Madslien Bakken
0:30:37
OK
69%
49%
D13-16J
L2
L2-1
63
Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen
0:30:43
OK
70%
48%
D13-16J
L2
L2-1
64
Ingrid Bredalen
0:31:06
OK
58%
65%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
65
Kristin Helland
0:31:35
OK
65%
52%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
66
Tina Kalleson
0:32:38
OK
53%
71%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
67
Oda Scheele
0:33:07
OK
75%
35%
D13-16J
L2
L2-1
68
Anne Danielsen
0:33:32
OK
62%
51%
D50-J
L2
L2-1
69
Marit Vågsnes
0:33:46
OK
50%
72%
D60-
L2
L2-1
70
Tor Andreas Andersen
0:34:03
OK
77%
31%
H17-J
L2
L2-1
71
Torunn Nordbø
0:34:20
OK
48%
77%
D50-
L2
L2-1
72
Kristine Eide Rapp
0:34:25
OK
65%
44%
D13-16J
L2
L2-1
72
Maria Rørvik Haver
0:34:25
OK
66%
43%
D13-16J
L2
L2-1
74
Åse Brødholt
0:34:43
OK
58%
55%
D50-
L2
L2-1
75
Kirsti Grundnes Berg
0:35:49
OK
50%
66%
D50-
L2
L2-1
76
Malene Jebsen
0:35:52
OK
68%
36%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
77
Karen Hoel Jomaas
0:36:01
OK
67%
37%
D13-16J
L2
L2-1
78
Live Østvold
0:36:04
OK
58%
50%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
79
Kyongsa Ri
0:37:13
OK
73%
27%
H17-J
L2
L2-1
80
Sander Hildebrand Rogndokken
0:37:23
OK
78%
23%
H17-J
L2
L2-1
81
Halvor Aurmo
0:37:24
OK
77%
24%
H17-J
L2
L2-1
82
Hanne Eide Rapp
0:37:35
OK
68%
33%
D13-16J
L2
L2-1
83
Kjersti Skantze
0:38:18
OK
62%
38%
D50-J
L2
L2-1
84
Berit Saxhaug
0:38:19
OK
46%
67%
D60-
L2
L2-1
85
Randi Nicolaisen
0:38:33
OK
55%
48%
D50-J
L2
L2-1
86
Liv Haugli
0:38:37
OK
42%
77%
D60-
L2
L2-1
87
Emma Eithun Paulsen
0:39:04
OK
63%
35%
D13-16J
L2
L2-1
88
Solveig Eline Berg
0:39:08
OK
65%
33%
D13-16J
L2
L2-1
89
Ingrid Madslien
0:39:16
OK
64%
34%
D13-16J
L2
L2-1
90
Halvor Steinsholt
0:39:17
OK
77%
21%
H17-J
L2
L2-1
91
Morten Tangen
0:40:07
OK
70%
25%
H17-J
L2
L2-1
92
Ingrid Solheim Undeberget
0:41:55
OK
52%
47%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
93
Jørgen Kjos Barkenæs
0:43:11
OK
86%
11%
H17-J
L2
L2-1
94
Randi Nilstad
0:43:13
OK
56%
37%
D50-
L2
L2-1
95
Morten Engebretsen
0:44:28
OK
47%
51%
H Bedrift
L2
L2-1
96
Karl Arne Lein Kjølberg
0:45:15
OK
69%
19%
H17-J
L2
L2-1
97
Anna Trindade Eriksen
0:45:40
OK
57%
31%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
98
Thea Sofie Salvesen
0:48:10
OK
58%
26%
D13-16J
L2
L2-1
99
Ada Wulfsberg
0:48:35
OK
62%
21%
D13-16J
L2
L2-1
100
Ole Martin Edstrøm
0:48:40
OK
75%
12%
H17-J
L2
L2-1
101
Martha Nesheim Køber
0:49:45
OK
51%
33%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
102
Margrete Engzelius
0:50:48
OK
56%
25%
D50-J
L2
L2-1
103
Marie Ullevålseter
0:51:06
OK
59%
21%
D13-16J
L2
L2-1
103
Maya Jones Arnesen
0:51:06
OK
67%
14%
D13-16J
L2
L2-1
105
Ina Martini
0:51:37
OK
62%
17%
D13-16J
L2
L2-1
106
Elin Flø
0:54:15
OK
55%
21%
D13-16J
L2
L2-1
107
Amélie Aamodt
0:54:23
OK
59%
18%
D13-16J
L2
L2-1
108
Marianne Arnesen
0:54:40
OK
49%
29%
D50-J
L2
L2-1
109
Helena Stubberud
0:55:13
OK
53%
23%
D50-J
L2
L2-1
110
Ingrid T. Rolfsen Haugmo
0:55:42
OK
41%
40%
D50-
L2
L2-1
111
Nina Kolberg
1:07:53
OK
40%
27%
D60-J
L2
L2-1