OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Vestfold Vårcup 3 (28.04.2015)
L1
L1-1
Resultat for gafling L1-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Jørn Sundby
0:23:24
OK
100%
82%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
2
Sindre R Holt
0:24:17
OK
100%
74%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
3
Ole Jakob Olsrød
0:25:41
OK
98%
66%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
4
Jørgen Frøyd
0:25:43
OK
100%
62%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
5
Elin Bjerva
0:26:09
OK
95%
69%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
6
Arne Nåtedal
0:26:19
OK
98%
61%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
7
Tobias Kristensen
0:27:06
OK
100%
53%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
8
Maria Prestbøen
0:27:43
OK
93%
61%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
9
Ingrid Undstad
0:27:46
OK
93%
61%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
10
Anders Bjørningstad Kristoffersen
0:28:10
OK
93%
59%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
11
Sturle Furland
0:28:34
OK
87%
68%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
12
Trym B Island
0:29:12
OK
96%
47%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
13
Trond Gjelstad
0:29:20
OK
93%
51%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
14
Jørgen Fjære
0:29:22
OK
88%
62%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
15
Signe Bredholt Jørgensen
0:29:23
OK
85%
68%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
16
Per Olav Gulbrandsen
0:29:32
OK
86%
64%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
17
Anders Kristian Holt
0:29:44
OK
95%
46%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
18
Frode Robertsen
0:29:55
OK
85%
64%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
19
Jens Didrik Berg
0:30:35
OK
92%
48%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
20
Grethe B Clausen
0:30:49
OK
90%
49%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
21
Morgan Lijeback
0:30:53
OK
85%
58%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
22
Arne Håkon Jørgensen
0:31:17
OK
82%
62%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
23
Annette Cecilie Arentz
0:32:01
OK
83%
55%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
24
Mathias Gløersen
0:32:03
OK
98%
32%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
24
Per Erik Larsen
0:32:03
OK
76%
71%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
26
Jannicke Ødegård
0:32:17
OK
78%
66%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
27
Roger Lysnes
0:32:23
OK
78%
66%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
28
Tom Aasrum
0:32:48
OK
85%
49%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
29
Jarle Lysnes
0:33:47
OK
79%
55%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
30
Tom Kristensen
0:35:02
OK
84%
41%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
31
Ian Ringheim
0:35:28
OK
67%
76%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
32
Simen Åmodt Amundsen
0:36:03
OK
75%
54%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
33
Espen Johnsen
0:37:22
OK
70%
60%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
34
Rune Røed
0:37:43
OK
69%
60%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
35
Jan Ivar Gundersen
0:39:26
OK
67%
58%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
36
Per Einar Strøm
0:39:55
OK
65%
59%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
37
Rikke Nørgaard
0:40:20
OK
81%
28%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
38
Sandra B. Robertsen
0:43:32
OK
70%
35%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
39
Magne Kløve
0:45:26
OK
77%
21%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
40
Elin Fredheim Gravningen
0:46:12
OK
75%
22%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
41
Erlend Gjestrum
0:46:15
OK
63%
41%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
42
Jo Børre Eikås
0:48:53
OK
72%
21%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
43
Torill Hynne Fjære
0:49:19
OK
53%
60%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
44
Eelco Van Raaij
0:50:10
OK
73%
17%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
45
Atle Borgersen
0:52:25
OK
61%
30%
H 40-
L1
L1-1