OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Sprintcup 2 Bergen (28.04.2015)
L2
L2-1
Resultat for gafling L2-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Nina Goga
0:18:07
OK
100%
80%
D40-
L2
L2-1
2
Marit Nipen
0:18:39
OK
100%
71%
D40-
L2
L2-1
3
Ulrik Hellen
0:19:32
OK
92%
79%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
4
Jon William Hammer
0:19:41
OK
98%
60%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
5
Ingrid Sandvoll
0:19:47
OK
95%
67%
D40-
L2
L2-1
6
Magnus Natås
0:20:28
OK
94%
61%
H60-
L2
L2-1
7
Bjørn L. Basberg
0:20:38
OK
92%
66%
H60-
L2
L2-1
8
Lise Christensen
0:20:42
OK
96%
53%
D40-
L2
L2-1
9
Eirik Bjerke Otterå
0:20:44
OK
99%
45%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
10
Erik Bohne
0:20:45
OK
95%
54%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
11
Atle Alvheim
0:21:04
OK
94%
54%
H60-
L2
L2-1
12
Nina Soligard
0:21:49
OK
88%
62%
D60-
L2
L2-1
13
Ragnhild Bohne
0:22:04
OK
92%
47%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
14
Øistein Paulsen
0:22:13
OK
90%
52%
H60-
L2
L2-1
15
Aksel Mjelstad
0:22:19
OK
94%
41%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
16
Britt Kjersti Jåstad
0:22:59
OK
82%
68%
D40-
L2
L2-1
17
Magne Raadal
0:23:09
OK
81%
68%
H60-
L2
L2-1
18
Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
0:23:10
OK
90%
42%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
19
Linda Klanderud
0:23:25
OK
84%
54%
D40-
L2
L2-1
20
Mette Rogne
0:23:56
OK
88%
40%
D40-
L2
L2-1
21
Jan Harald Helmich Pedersen
0:24:24
OK
80%
56%
H60-
L2
L2-1
22
Anne Kjersti Daltveit
0:24:45
OK
78%
58%
D40-
L2
L2-1
23
Erling Strand
0:24:46
OK
76%
69%
H60-
L2
L2-1
24
Mathias Heradstveit
0:24:51
OK
85%
39%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
25
Mads Jørgen Skage
0:24:54
OK
80%
53%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
26
Tora Aasheim Nymark
0:24:57
OK
90%
29%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
27
Berit Hegdal
0:25:01
OK
80%
52%
D60-
L2
L2-1
28
Eli Versto
0:25:32
OK
75%
62%
D40-
L2
L2-1
29
Lars Evensen
0:26:37
OK
72%
58%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
30
Knut Heikki Odland Torgersen
0:26:40
OK
84%
30%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
31
Svanhild Grevskott Båtnes
0:27:16
OK
75%
46%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
32
Kirsten Grevskott
0:27:20
OK
77%
40%
D40-
L2
L2-1
33
Lise Balestrand Grønbech
0:27:32
OK
71%
56%
D40-
L2
L2-1
34
Trude Kyrkjebø
0:28:00
OK
69%
59%
D40-
L2
L2-1
35
Tone Roll-Toft
0:28:19
OK
72%
45%
D40-
L2
L2-1
36
Bjørg Kocbach
0:28:39
OK
78%
30%
D60-
L2
L2-1
37
Matias Døsen Pontoppidan
0:28:54
OK
71%
45%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
38
Ingfrid Landa
0:29:01
OK
75%
34%
D40-
L2
L2-1
39
Gunnar J. Alsaker
0:29:14
OK
66%
59%
H60-
L2
L2-1
40
Fredrik Viken
0:29:23
OK
69%
47%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
41
Linda Hansen
0:29:50
OK
77%
26%
D40-
L2
L2-1
42
Olav Hammersland Garnes
0:30:58
OK
77%
22%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
43
Kari Secher
0:31:22
OK
62%
56%
D60-
L2
L2-1
44
Anita Lindvik-Sævareid
0:31:36
OK
60%
66%
D40-
L2
L2-1
45
Benedicte Monstad Flesland
0:31:41
OK
66%
40%
D40-
L2
L2-1
46
Astri Ese Hole
0:34:32
OK
55%
63%
D60-
L2
L2-1
47
Stina Madsen
0:38:55
OK
62%
19%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
48
Sofie Boga Asphaug
0:42:19
OK
54%
26%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
49
Eirin Sudbø Sivertsen
0:43:05
OK
48%
44%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
50
Victoria Roll-Toft
0:52:35
OK
62%
3%
D-12
L2
L2-1
51
Ingrid Roll
0:53:30
OK
46%
18%
D60-
L2
L2-1
52
Kari Natås
0:54:20
OK
37%
50%
D60-
L2
L2-1