OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Pokalkamp 1 Bergen (21.04.2015)
L2
L2-1
Resultat for gafling L2-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Aksel Mjelstad
0:29:22
OK
100%
85%
H12-14
L2
L2-1
2
Ingunn Torød Buset
0:32:14
OK
91%
83%
D12-16
L2
L2-1
3
Andreas Nysæter
0:33:23
OK
90%
76%
H12-14
L2
L2-1
4
Ingrid Sandvoll
0:33:54
OK
93%
66%
D50-
L2
L2-1
5
Jon William Hammer
0:34:45
OK
94%
59%
H12-14
L2
L2-1
6
Stig Mjelstad
0:34:47
OK
97%
53%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
7
David Johan Tjøsvold
0:36:49
OK
81%
81%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
8
Else Loge
0:37:17
OK
93%
48%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
9
Knut Heikki Odland Torgersen
0:37:26
OK
85%
64%
H12-14
L2
L2-1
10
Vegard Skeie
0:38:05
OK
88%
54%
H12-14
L2
L2-1
11
Kristian Fredrik Thomassen
0:38:08
OK
93%
44%
H12-14
L2
L2-1
12
Nina Soligard
0:38:20
OK
78%
79%
D50-
L2
L2-1
13
Sigve Rygg Eikeland
0:38:35
OK
91%
46%
H12-14
L2
L2-1
14
Birk Bell Lysaker
0:39:11
OK
83%
61%
H12-14
L2
L2-1
15
John Olav Alvsvåg
0:39:24
OK
81%
61%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
16
Hanne Daltveit
0:39:25
OK
98%
32%
D12-16
L2
L2-1
17
Julie Roll Tørnqvist
0:39:31
OK
95%
36%
D12-16
L2
L2-1
18
Maren Elise Rognerud
0:40:35
OK
78%
63%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
19
Mathias Kjærner-Semb
0:40:42
OK
100%
26%
H12-14
L2
L2-1
20
Ida Lehmann
0:42:05
OK
76%
65%
D12-16
L2
L2-1
21
Eirik Sæther Hatlen
0:42:23
OK
90%
34%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
22
Runa Almeland
0:42:55
OK
91%
31%
D12-16
L2
L2-1
23
Rannveig Solli
0:43:13
OK
73%
67%
D50-
L2
L2-1
24
Hege Fjellbirkeland
0:43:16
OK
68%
84%
D50-
L2
L2-1
25
Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
0:44:34
OK
82%
37%
D12-16
L2
L2-1
26
Nina Christin Næsheim
0:44:37
OK
77%
49%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
27
Charlotte Williksen Høiland
0:44:47
OK
74%
55%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
28
Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
0:44:54
OK
72%
61%
D12-16
L2
L2-1
29
Mette Rogne
0:45:17
OK
72%
59%
D50-
L2
L2-1
30
Bjørg Kocbach
0:46:47
OK
73%
51%
D65-
L2
L2-1
31
Tora Aasheim Nymark
0:46:58
OK
67%
65%
D12-16
L2
L2-1
32
Jannike Bremar Johannessen
0:47:17
OK
74%
46%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
33
Berit Hegdal
0:47:24
OK
70%
56%
D65-
L2
L2-1
33
Mads Jørgen Skage
0:47:24
OK
72%
49%
H12-14
L2
L2-1
35
Erling Bell Lysaker
0:48:55
OK
67%
55%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
36
Britt Kjersti Jåstad
0:51:14
OK
64%
58%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
37
Herdis Alvheim
0:51:44
OK
56%
86%
D50-
L2
L2-1
38
Linda Klanderud
0:53:32
OK
70%
34%
D50-
L2
L2-1
39
Karen Clementsen Kayser
0:53:58
OK
63%
51%
D50-
L2
L2-1
40
Anne Fjeldstad
0:54:50
OK
87%
12%
D50-
L2
L2-1
41
Matias Døsen Pontoppidan
0:56:08
OK
57%
63%
H12-14
L2
L2-1
42
Ove Dyrstad
0:56:20
OK
61%
47%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
43
Benedicte Monstad Flesland
0:56:50
OK
65%
36%
D50-
L2
L2-1
44
Gro Birkeland Søvik
0:56:57
OK
62%
45%
D50-
L2
L2-1
45
Marie Pontoppidan
0:57:23
OK
52%
80%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
46
Sindre Ekrheim
1:01:14
OK
61%
36%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
47
Inger K Nesbø
1:05:46
OK
65%
19%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
48
Torild Myrli
1:08:25
OK
58%
27%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
49
Inger Bjerga
1:08:50
OK
63%
19%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
50
Anita Lindvik-Sævareid
1:13:43
OK
52%
33%
D50-
L2
L2-1
51
Astrid Ormberg
1:14:12
OK
43%
65%
D65-
L2
L2-1
52
Astri Ese Hole
1:17:08
OK
39%
73%
D65-
L2
L2-1