OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Folloløpet med KM lang og Trimtex Cup (25.08.2018)
L10
L10-1
Resultat for gafling L10-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Jostein Andersen
0:38:26
OK
100%
91%
Direkte A lang
L10
L10-1
2
Daniel Moe Blom
0:41:11
OK
99%
71%
Direkte A lang
L10
L10-1
3
Bengt Niklasson
0:43:16
OK
90%
83%
H 55-
L10
L10-1
4
Mathias Benjaminsen
0:44:35
OK
98%
49%
Direkte A lang
L10
L10-1
5
Petter Antonsen
0:47:25
OK
89%
59%
H 55-
L10
L10-1
6
Bjørn Wangensteen
0:50:20
OK
83%
63%
Direkte A lang
L10
L10-1
7
Gunnar Tenge
0:50:36
OK
83%
59%
H 55-
L10
L10-1
8
Knut Bjørkelo
0:52:09
OK
79%
67%
H 55-
L10
L10-1
9
Bjørn Bakkevig
0:52:10
OK
76%
75%
H 55-
L10
L10-1
10
Niamh Hunter
0:53:05
OK
79%
59%
D 17-18
L10
L10-1
11
Bjørn Henning Grandal
0:53:24
OK
80%
52%
H 55-
L10
L10-1
12
Ann-Kristin Stokke
0:54:10
OK
74%
75%
D 40-
L10
L10-1
13
Per Slungaard
0:54:11
OK
82%
45%
H 55-
L10
L10-1
14
Einar Gisholt
0:54:18
OK
76%
66%
Direkte A lang
L10
L10-1
15
Yngvar Christiansen
0:55:06
OK
85%
36%
H 55-
L10
L10-1
16
Kristine Eide Rapp
0:55:23
OK
78%
52%
D 17-18
L10
L10-1
17
Marie Liland
0:55:47
OK
78%
51%
D 17-18
L10
L10-1
18
Thomas Olsen
0:55:48
OK
82%
39%
Direkte A lang
L10
L10-1
19
Martin Granly
0:56:10
OK
72%
74%
H 55-
L10
L10-1
20
Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo
0:56:51
OK
69%
80%
H 55-
L10
L10-1
21
Anna Øfsthus Gravir
0:58:03
OK
73%
57%
D 17-18
L10
L10-1
22
Eirik Nordhagen
0:58:21
OK
74%
53%
H 55-
L10
L10-1
23
Christian Gløgård
0:58:55
OK
73%
53%
Direkte A lang
L10
L10-1
24
Linn Mei Waaler
0:59:24
OK
68%
73%
D 17-18
L10
L10-1
25
Hege Stubberud
1:00:22
OK
67%
74%
Direkte A lang
L10
L10-1
26
Karoline Sønsterudbråten
1:00:30
OK
75%
41%
Direkte A lang
L10
L10-1
27
Åsne Naadland Holo
1:00:49
OK
74%
42%
D 17-18
L10
L10-1
28
Britta Fismen
1:01:22
OK
71%
51%
D 40-
L10
L10-1
29
Hannah Hateley
1:01:51
OK
66%
65%
D 17-18
L10
L10-1
30
Malin Eijsink
1:03:20
OK
70%
45%
Direkte A lang
L10
L10-1
31
Maria Rørvik Haver
1:06:20
OK
60%
78%
D 17-18
L10
L10-1
32
Audrun Utskarpen
1:07:15
OK
62%
61%
D 40-
L10
L10-1
33
Per Kaarby
1:08:50
OK
60%
65%
H 55-
L10
L10-1
34
Zoe Graham
1:11:22
OK
65%
36%
D 17-18
L10
L10-1
35
Jan Øyvind Woldene
1:12:04
OK
58%
62%
Direkte A lang
L10
L10-1
36
Anna Lister
1:13:22
OK
58%
54%
D 17-18
L10
L10-1
37
Trond Møretrø
1:16:22
OK
57%
51%
Direkte A lang
L10
L10-1
38
Jarand Rystad
1:16:57
OK
65%
23%
H 55-
L10
L10-1
39
Espen Jernberg
1:21:49
OK
54%
44%
Direkte A lang
L10
L10-1
40
Dag Håvard Larsen
1:22:36
OK
75%
7%
Direkte A lang
L10
L10-1
41
Nils Bergan
1:26:11
OK
51%
51%
Direkte A lang
L10
L10-1
42
Nina Birkelund
1:26:45
OK
53%
36%
Direkte A lang
L10
L10-1
43
John Ytternes
1:28:46
OK
52%
34%
H 55-
L10
L10-1
44
Anne Ruste
2:05:29
OK
45%
12%
D 40-
L10
L10-1