OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Hovedløp og NM mellom, ski-o helg på Hedmarksvidda (19.01.2019)
L3
L3-1
Resultat for gafling L3-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Lars Lien
0:24:55
OK
100%
88%
H 15HL
L3
L3-1
2
Erlend Slokvik
0:27:13
OK
98%
74%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
3
Jonny I Hansen
0:27:29
OK
97%
75%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
4
Stine Olsen Kirkevik
0:27:45
OK
97%
73%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
5
Axel Aalde
0:27:53
OK
97%
72%
H 15HL
L3
L3-1
6
Christian Fredrik Borg
0:28:01
OK
100%
65%
H 15HL
L3
L3-1
7
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien
0:29:31
OK
85%
86%
D 16HL
L3
L3-1
8
Kristin Melby Jacobsen
0:29:32
OK
98%
59%
D 16HL
L3
L3-1
9
Jon Iver Bakken
0:29:33
OK
86%
84%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
10
Fridtjof Reusch
0:29:42
OK
92%
70%
H 15HL
L3
L3-1
11
Kim Farnes Hansen
0:30:01
OK
86%
80%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
11
Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik
0:30:01
OK
85%
82%
D 16HL
L3
L3-1
13
Per Øivind Eger
0:30:48
OK
84%
79%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
14
Hugo Persson
0:31:09
OK
88%
70%
H 15HL
L3
L3-1
15
Emma Bangstad Bergersen
0:31:12
OK
95%
55%
D 16HL
L3
L3-1
16
Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen
0:32:02
OK
82%
76%
D 16HL
L3
L3-1
17
Terje Henriksen
0:32:05
OK
79%
85%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
18
Lasse Arnesen
0:32:35
OK
89%
59%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
19
Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
0:32:42
OK
93%
51%
H 15HL
L3
L3-1
20
Pia Young Vik
0:33:08
OK
94%
48%
D 16HL
L3
L3-1
21
Øystein Holo
0:33:41
OK
87%
57%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
22
Syver Løken
0:35:32
OK
86%
50%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
23
Nils Bergan
0:35:50
OK
73%
76%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
24
Per Ola Ulseth
0:36:03
OK
77%
66%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
25
Rune Engehult
0:37:01
OK
74%
69%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
26
Martine Skjelsvik
0:37:28
OK
76%
61%
D 16HL
L3
L3-1
27
Halvor Løken
0:37:31
OK
77%
60%
H 15HL
L3
L3-1
28
Øystein Wiggen
0:40:05
OK
65%
80%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
29
Arnhild Krogh
0:41:23
OK
68%
64%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
30
Emma Engehult
0:42:13
OK
81%
35%
D 16HL
L3
L3-1
31
Mons Kr. Løvfald
0:42:16
OK
64%
71%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
32
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård
0:42:57
OK
64%
67%
D 16HL
L3
L3-1
33
Mikael Birkelund
0:43:50
OK
75%
40%
H 15HL
L3
L3-1
34
Elise Wærp Hauge
0:44:25
OK
66%
57%
D 16HL
L3
L3-1
35
Jakob Rastad
0:45:08
OK
84%
25%
H 15HL
L3
L3-1
36
Geir Holm Gundersen
0:46:29
OK
69%
44%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
37
Arild Andresen
0:46:55
OK
78%
28%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
38
Tiril Holen
0:47:13
OK
66%
49%
D 16HL
L3
L3-1
39
Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo
0:47:47
OK
61%
58%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
40
Jo Randar Holmøy
0:48:49
OK
74%
29%
H 15HL
L3
L3-1
41
Ingrid Mobråthen
0:49:05
OK
57%
66%
D 16HL
L3
L3-1
42
Per Gustafsson
0:49:15
OK
72%
31%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
43
Benjamin Gjone
0:49:20
OK
62%
49%
H 15HL
L3
L3-1
44
Arne Bergan
0:49:39
OK
79%
21%
H 15HL
L3
L3-1
45
Kristin Eger
0:51:05
OK
54%
69%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
46
Vilmer Nyberg
0:51:06
OK
63%
43%
H 15HL
L3
L3-1
47
Martin Johannessen Linnebo
0:54:20
OK
59%
44%
H 15HL
L3
L3-1
48
Ingeborg Hasle Haslestad
0:56:43
OK
59%
39%
D 16HL
L3
L3-1
49
Selma Tørudbakken Jendal
0:59:58
OK
49%
57%
D 16HL
L3
L3-1
50
Hanne Marthe Østvold
1:02:40
OK
47%
57%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
51
Tiril Kihle
1:05:15
OK
47%
51%
D 16HL
L3
L3-1
52
Yngve Mobråthen
1:06:30
OK
62%
18%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
53
Emil Ruud Fossheim
1:09:00
OK
43%
55%
H 15HL
L3
L3-1
54
Helena Axelsson
1:22:50
OK
64%
6%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
55
Jon Erik Kvarme
1:56:13
OK
60%
1%
H 50-
L3
L3-1