OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Folloløpet med Trimtex Cup (15.09.2019)
L1
L1-1
Resultat for gafling L1-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Nils Anders Niklasson
0:21:22
OK
100%
87%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
2
Martin Christoffer Borg
0:23:08
OK
100%
74%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
3
Christoffer Ånensen
0:24:31
OK
91%
80%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
4
Sondre Olaussen
0:25:15
OK
100%
61%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
5
Marie Scheele
0:26:09
OK
83%
84%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
6
Kevin Rommetvedt
0:26:27
OK
85%
77%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
7
Sigurd Størmer-Antonsen
0:26:32
OK
92%
66%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
8
Marie Kravdal
0:26:36
OK
86%
75%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
9
Erlend Otterlei
0:27:09
OK
97%
54%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
10
Maja Mo Hjelseth
0:27:13
OK
85%
74%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
11
Henning Reichenbach
0:27:31
OK
83%
75%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
12
Eira Skaarer Wiklund
0:27:35
OK
87%
67%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
13
Anna Øvrebø Myrvold
0:28:03
OK
79%
81%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
14
Ingeborg Roll Mosland
0:28:12
OK
92%
57%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
15
Ane Hustvedt
0:28:33
OK
85%
66%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
16
Eskil Brænden
0:28:37
OK
84%
67%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
17
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
0:28:43
OK
82%
71%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
18
Per Noah Sommerhein
0:29:00
OK
84%
66%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
19
Vebjørn Emil Blindheim
0:29:15
OK
87%
59%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
20
Maren Aure Skogedal
0:29:16
OK
78%
75%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
21
Anders Næss-Ulseth
0:29:40
OK
83%
63%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
22
Signe Holo
0:29:45
OK
86%
58%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
23
Gunde Tumelionis
0:30:27
OK
74%
77%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
24
Ingrid Johansen-Barli
0:30:52
OK
80%
64%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
25
Jonathan Woodhouse
0:31:18
OK
89%
47%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
26
Håvard Rønningen
0:31:21
OK
83%
56%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
27
Håkon Bogason
0:31:44
OK
85%
50%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
28
Hanne Wærp Hauge
0:31:49
OK
84%
52%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
29
Vidar Berteig
0:31:52
OK
71%
77%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
30
Nora Christine Hansen
0:31:58
OK
76%
65%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
31
Mari Kalleson
0:32:04
OK
84%
51%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
32
Marius Juell Larsen
0:32:18
OK
78%
60%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
33
Mari Aarseth
0:32:21
OK
75%
67%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
34
Torbjørn Lundeby
0:32:37
OK
86%
46%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
35
Gjermund Taje Skeie
0:32:39
OK
77%
60%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
36
Astrid Ytterbø
0:32:55
OK
79%
55%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
37
Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen
0:33:12
OK
74%
64%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
38
Martha Wisløff
0:34:43
OK
66%
75%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
39
Sofie Solheim Undeberget
0:35:34
OK
69%
63%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
40
Rasmus D. Eastwood
0:35:36
OK
80%
44%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
41
Håvard Eik
0:36:01
OK
79%
44%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
42
Mathias Birkelund
0:36:25
OK
82%
39%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
43
Sofia Øhlckers
0:36:29
OK
69%
59%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
44
Sara Martini
0:37:32
OK
67%
60%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
45
Andreas Sandernes
0:37:33
OK
68%
59%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
46
Hilde Jarstadmarken
0:37:38
OK
72%
49%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
47
Elias Andenæs
0:37:44
OK
64%
67%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
48
Torleif Galteland
0:37:48
OK
78%
40%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
49
Per Sørberg
0:39:15
OK
65%
58%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
50
Emma Ailin Skårbø
0:39:19
OK
67%
54%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
51
Alvin Andersen Maribo
0:40:15
OK
76%
37%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
52
Haakon Dolven
0:40:27
OK
67%
50%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
53
Celine Ytternes
0:40:47
OK
65%
53%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
54
Aksel Nikolai Aubert
0:41:18
OK
74%
36%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
55
Emilie Rehn
0:41:26
OK
68%
46%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
56
Nils Henrik Jendal
0:41:53
OK
56%
71%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
57
Gabriel Solem
0:41:56
OK
64%
51%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
57
Bjørn Sverre Gulheim
0:41:56
OK
58%
65%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
59
Cathrine Palmgren
0:41:59
OK
54%
75%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
60
Thomas Bjanes
0:43:07
OK
63%
50%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
61
Vetle Frydenlund Norling
0:43:14
OK
71%
36%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
62
Tuva Høyer
0:43:29
OK
70%
37%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
63
Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen
0:43:30
OK
66%
43%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
64
Tale Nordby Hvenekilde
0:43:52
OK
80%
23%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
65
Cecilie Wærp Hauge
0:44:13
OK
73%
30%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
66
Nora Sørberg
0:44:41
OK
56%
60%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
67
John Harald Johansen
0:45:33
OK
71%
31%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
68
Rolf Berg
0:45:40
OK
66%
38%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
69
Eskil Hafskjold
0:46:46
OK
63%
40%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
70
Max Skjerpen Huseby
0:47:22
OK
56%
51%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
71
Henrik Nyberg
0:48:12
OK
63%
36%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
72
Nov Bar-Nathan
0:51:04
OK
71%
21%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
73
Sharon Broadwell
0:55:20
OK
55%
36%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
74
Hanne Brende
0:58:18
OK
50%
42%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
75
Erlend Bakke
1:00:27
OK
51%
34%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
76
Nina Woldene
1:17:41
OK
55%
11%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
77
Alfred Eckmann Aronsen
1:21:40
OK
73%
2%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
78
Anne Marte Pensgaard
1:38:01
OK
43%
12%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1