OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Marummila (12.10.2014)
L4
L4-1
Resultat for gafling L4-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Marthe Gløersen
0:48:39
OK
100%
56%
D 5 km
L4
L4-1
2
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:48:41
OK
94%
68%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
3
Thorbjørn Værp
0:49:57
OK
100%
51%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
4
Espen Raastad
0:51:19
OK
92%
62%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
5
Ida Marie Hovi
0:51:47
OK
100%
45%
D 5 km
L4
L4-1
6
Cornelius Bjørk
0:51:51
OK
100%
45%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
7
Kim B Schmidt
0:51:56
OK
91%
61%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
8
Mogens Vennevold
0:51:58
OK
97%
49%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
8
Marianne Fruseth Christiansen
0:51:58
OK
92%
58%
D 5 km
L4
L4-1
10
Lucia Aagaard
0:51:59
OK
90%
64%
D 5 km
L4
L4-1
10
Sara Mathisen
0:51:59
OK
91%
61%
D 5 km
L4
L4-1
12
Tor Sverre Gravningen
0:52:01
OK
98%
48%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
13
Jannicke Ødegård
0:52:06
OK
89%
66%
D 5 km
L4
L4-1
14
Aud Ellen Brevik
0:53:13
OK
89%
62%
D 5 km
L4
L4-1
15
Jo Børre Eikås
0:53:16
OK
92%
54%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
16
Ida Vår Dirdal
0:53:18
OK
88%
64%
D 5 km
L4
L4-1
17
Jonas Eikås
0:53:20
OK
100%
41%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
17
Kaj Kaspersen
0:53:20
OK
87%
66%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
19
Rune Sørensen
0:53:21
OK
89%
61%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
20
Hilde Vassend
0:53:25
OK
96%
46%
D 5 km
L4
L4-1
21
Jørn Bue Olsen
0:53:26
OK
87%
64%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
22
Øivind Fadum
0:53:31
OK
86%
65%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
23
Ragnar Hillestad
0:53:34
OK
86%
68%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
24
Atle Remme
0:53:37
OK
86%
66%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
25
Hans Jørgen Vad
0:53:38
OK
85%
69%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
26
Ole Johansson
0:55:08
OK
84%
66%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
27
Anders L. Rosenvold
0:56:11
OK
80%
72%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
28
Hilde Kristine Rosenvold
0:56:17
OK
80%
71%
D 5 km
L4
L4-1
29
Arne Kristensen
0:56:41
OK
94%
40%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
30
Kjetil Jacobsen
0:56:52
OK
83%
62%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
31
Sigbjørn Modalsli
0:57:11
OK
80%
68%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
32
Roy Gjerding
0:57:31
OK
80%
66%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
33
Per Olaf Klemsdal
0:57:33
OK
82%
62%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
34
Hugo Christensen
0:57:37
OK
84%
58%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
35
Oskar Kaaløy
0:57:38
OK
89%
46%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
36
Runar Kittilsen
0:57:39
OK
84%
57%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
36
Rune Røed
0:57:39
OK
85%
54%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
38
Bente Blix
0:57:43
OK
83%
58%
D 5 km
L4
L4-1
39
Ragnar Niemi Berg
0:57:50
OK
82%
61%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
40
Elling Aakre
0:58:06
OK
80%
65%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
41
Bjørn Nordvik
0:58:12
OK
81%
62%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
42
Thomas Lindschouw
0:58:30
OK
79%
66%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
43
Helge Fossheim
0:58:46
OK
87%
46%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
44
Hilde Kløvstad
0:59:06
OK
83%
55%
D 5 km
L4
L4-1
45
Jiri Urvalek
0:59:07
OK
77%
68%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
46
Håvard Skriubakken
1:03:16
OK
79%
50%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
47
Jon Skriubakken
1:03:18
OK
77%
55%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
47
Svend Erik Hedevang
1:03:18
OK
80%
48%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
49
Søren Søgaard Nielsen
1:03:20
OK
80%
49%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
50
Frants Nielsen
1:03:21
OK
79%
51%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
51
Frede Rasmusssen
1:03:22
OK
83%
42%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
51
Jesper Hedevang
1:03:22
OK
80%
48%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
53
Lars-Ole Kopp
1:03:26
OK
81%
46%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
53
Stein Ødegård
1:03:26
OK
79%
50%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
55
Svein Eriksen
1:08:03
OK
78%
41%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
56
Per Øystein Andersen
1:09:17
OK
67%
66%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
56
Kristin Sørensen
1:09:17
OK
82%
31%
D 5 km
L4
L4-1
58
Randi Kristin Nærum
1:09:27
OK
74%
46%
D 5 km
L4
L4-1
59
Svein Thorsen
1:09:29
OK
71%
52%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
60
Silje Island
1:09:43
OK
76%
42%
D 5 km
L4
L4-1
61
Lars Magne Klovning
1:09:59
OK
70%
53%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
62
Ole Kristoffer Throndsen
1:10:05
OK
75%
41%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
63
Bjørn H. Ceeberg
1:11:29
OK
64%
69%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
64
Hans Stordal
1:12:00
OK
70%
49%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
65
Berit Lund
1:12:31
OK
68%
54%
D 5 km
L4
L4-1
66
Gitte Isen
1:12:41
OK
67%
56%
D 5 km
L4
L4-1
67
Linda Fredh
1:18:10
OK
64%
50%
D 5 km
L4
L4-1
68
Turid Ødegård
1:18:12
OK
60%
63%
D 5 km
L4
L4-1
69
Odd Harald Nilsen
1:18:25
OK
58%
71%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
70
Kåre Nilsen
1:18:32
OK
62%
57%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
71
Torben Isen
1:19:56
OK
62%
51%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
72
Petter Fure
1:21:00
OK
59%
60%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
73
Ove Gunnar Jacobsen
1:23:26
OK
60%
50%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
74
Ann Dissing
1:26:34
OK
58%
50%
D 5 km
L4
L4-1
75
Kirsten Hald Holdensen
1:26:35
OK
57%
52%
D 5 km
L4
L4-1
76
Henrik Høksnes
1:29:06
OK
84%
9%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
77
Emilie Bertelsen
1:29:42
OK
64%
30%
D 5 km
L4
L4-1
78
Inger Nergaard
1:40:54
OK
55%
34%
D 5 km
L4
L4-1
79
Egil Ronæss
1:49:36
OK
49%
39%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
80
Kristian Jacobsen
2:02:29
OK
50%
23%
H 5 km
L4
L4-1
81
Lene Jacobsen
2:02:33
OK
49%
24%
D 5 km
L4
L4-1
82
Stine Taudahl Søndergaard
2:02:42
OK
44%
37%
D 5 km
L4
L4-1
83
Tirill Liby Seip
2:33:51
OK
48%
10%
D 5 km
L4
L4-1