OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Älgjakten (15.09.2019)
L8
L8-1
Resultat for gafling L8-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Börje Pauler
0:19:16
OK
100%
89%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
2
Jørgen Tegnan
0:19:50
OK
99%
85%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
3
Kurt Ove Melbye
0:20:31
OK
99%
76%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
4
Tobias Eliasson
0:20:38
OK
94%
84%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
5
Thomas Mjølhus
0:20:40
OK
96%
82%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
6
Tomas Unander
0:20:42
OK
95%
85%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
7
Torgeir Aune
0:20:53
OK
98%
76%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
8
Håkan Stolt
0:21:20
OK
100%
67%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
9
Axel Hedström
0:22:06
OK
92%
77%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
10
Oskar Forsberg
0:22:20
OK
96%
64%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
11
Kristian Stensrud
0:22:35
OK
90%
78%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
12
Erik Hedman
0:22:58
OK
92%
67%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
13
Eivind Lona
0:23:09
OK
85%
83%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
14
Daniel Andersson
0:23:12
OK
92%
66%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
15
Gunnar Vatn
0:23:27
OK
84%
84%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
16
Espen Aarnes
0:23:47
OK
91%
63%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
17
Sven Norrman
0:25:05
OK
79%
82%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
18
Kine Sofie Sandstad
0:25:29
OK
86%
59%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
19
Marte Skoglund
0:25:32
OK
85%
60%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
20
Magnus Mattsson
0:25:37
OK
84%
63%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
21
Asle Skullbørstad
0:25:38
OK
78%
79%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
22
Maria Danielsson
0:25:46
OK
88%
54%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
23
Christian Olsson
0:26:09
OK
85%
57%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
24
Vegard Hansen
0:26:17
OK
79%
69%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
25
Frode Estil
0:26:33
OK
86%
52%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
25
Johannes Langaas
0:26:33
OK
88%
47%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
27
Karna Thorsson
0:27:15
OK
82%
56%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
28
Sofie Bakkman
0:27:36
OK
76%
68%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
29
Tomas Bergström
0:27:48
OK
79%
56%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
30
Mari Skjøstad Berger
0:27:55
OK
83%
49%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
31
Håvard Kjesbu
0:28:08
OK
82%
50%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
32
Magnus Jonsson
0:28:34
OK
85%
43%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
33
Hanna Sunnerheim Sjöberg
0:29:42
OK
75%
56%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
34
Helena Olsson
0:29:48
OK
75%
55%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
35
Urban Lindgren
0:29:54
OK
71%
66%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
36
Magnus Säterberg
0:30:02
OK
84%
36%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
37
Sverker Rytterstedt
0:30:25
OK
70%
65%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
38
Magnus Engberg
0:31:34
OK
64%
79%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
39
Fredrik Granholm
0:31:58
OK
74%
46%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
40
Helen Hanstock
0:34:34
OK
68%
46%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
41
Jo Langøygard
0:35:25
OK
81%
21%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
42
Marcus Uddman
0:35:26
OK
64%
52%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
43
Vidar Moxness
0:36:12
OK
76%
26%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
44
Bjørn Åge Reinås
0:36:45
OK
81%
18%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
45
Peter Erngrund
0:36:54
OK
62%
49%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
46
Marie Ohlsson
0:40:53
OK
77%
14%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
47
Maria Jensen
0:41:12
OK
53%
58%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
48
Stina Andreasson
0:42:04
OK
69%
20%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
49
Rune Sævik
0:44:12
OK
63%
23%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
50
Elise Taylor Spets
0:44:50
OK
64%
20%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1
51
Tom Rune Iversen
0:46:37
OK
59%
25%
stafettklass
L8
L8-1