OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Älgjakten (15.09.2019)
L5
L5-1
Resultat for gafling L5-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen
0:18:12
OK
99%
73%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
2
Olov Norin
0:18:15
OK
98%
75%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
3
Wilmer Rex
0:18:21
OK
98%
75%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
4
Mattias Larsson
0:18:35
OK
98%
73%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
5
Simon Nordlander
0:18:53
OK
97%
69%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
6
Tristan Halvorsen
0:19:00
OK
100%
66%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
7
Andrei Kuzmin
0:19:28
OK
96%
67%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
8
Herman Bruchmüller Sundt
0:22:00
OK
81%
75%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
9
Carl Erngrund
0:22:02
OK
79%
81%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
10
Aleksander Tanem Iversen
0:22:22
OK
86%
62%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
11
Filip Iversen
0:23:46
OK
88%
52%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
12
Axel Viken
0:23:48
OK
77%
70%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
13
Tore Hamberg
0:23:50
OK
83%
58%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
14
Pål Benum Reiten
0:24:53
OK
76%
63%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
14
Jørgen Aune
0:24:53
OK
72%
73%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
14
Hallvard Hellevik
0:24:53
OK
77%
62%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
17
Alf Petter Lynum
0:27:17
OK
92%
31%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
18
Olle Hamberg
0:28:39
OK
82%
37%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
19
Ivar Flatvad
0:29:22
OK
71%
50%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
20
Halvard Livik
0:30:07
OK
87%
26%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
21
Magnus Urstad Gederaas
0:31:14
OK
66%
51%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
22
Joar Bäckman
0:31:30
OK
60%
64%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
23
Ådne Stordal
0:34:24
OK
74%
29%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
24
Jonny Haugen
0:35:12
OK
55%
59%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
25
Sofus H. Lind
0:36:31
OK
63%
38%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
26
Aslak Moxness
0:41:16
OK
69%
20%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
27
Hans Rosling
0:43:05
OK
58%
31%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
28
Alfred Høysæter
0:43:09
OK
63%
23%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
29
Ludvik Grindberg
0:43:57
OK
54%
34%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
30
Sander Male Jensen Jensen
0:44:53
OK
74%
11%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
31
Birk Ulsaker Høve
0:48:33
OK
68%
11%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1
32
Loke Strøm Haogsnes
1:02:28
OK
62%
5%
stafettklass
L5
L5-1