OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Älgjakten (15.09.2019)
L3
L3-1
Resultat for gafling L3-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Johan Ivarsson
0:16:37
OK
100%
85%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
2
Erik Norin
0:18:36
OK
96%
65%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
3
Mathea Spets Storhov
0:19:14
OK
89%
75%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
4
Morten Strand
0:19:53
OK
87%
71%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
5
Björn Olofsson
0:20:19
OK
86%
70%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
6
Ane Malene Kolstad
0:20:23
OK
89%
60%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
7
Erik Jakobsson
0:21:17
OK
85%
58%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
8
Elin Svensson
0:21:24
OK
88%
53%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
8
Torbjörn Andersson
0:21:24
OK
81%
71%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
10
Helena Forsberg
0:21:26
OK
83%
65%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
11
Kajsa Hedin
0:21:29
OK
81%
72%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
12
Anna Aurora Nolte
0:21:49
OK
88%
48%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
13
Kalle Eneland
0:21:56
OK
97%
34%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
14
Åsa Pauler
0:22:12
OK
81%
63%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
15
Bjørn P. Lovås
0:22:34
OK
79%
64%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
16
Ingvild Kjesbu
0:22:54
OK
77%
64%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
17
Tor Ove Hallem
0:23:05
OK
76%
69%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
18
Hans Swartz
0:23:06
OK
76%
68%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
19
Mari Eidsmo
0:23:19
OK
85%
43%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
20
Sara Timner
0:24:10
OK
70%
78%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
21
Ola Lindström
0:24:43
OK
91%
25%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
22
Anna Westerlund
0:24:52
OK
86%
31%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
23
Niclas Lidström
0:25:08
OK
76%
53%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
24
Kirsti Næss Olsen
0:25:37
OK
68%
69%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
25
Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng
0:25:39
OK
73%
52%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
26
Viktoria Karlsson
0:27:16
OK
67%
59%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
27
Stina Feil
0:27:27
OK
69%
50%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
28
Malin Tuvesson
0:29:19
OK
67%
43%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
29
Karin Lind
0:30:57
OK
68%
33%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
30
Britta Brännström
0:31:59
OK
68%
29%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
31
Torulf Bäckman
0:32:03
OK
62%
42%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
32
Irené Larsson
0:32:05
OK
68%
29%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
33
Anna Dufva
0:32:35
OK
66%
31%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
34
Helena Lindholm
0:32:46
OK
68%
25%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
35
Kristin Hvatz Pedersen
0:33:12
OK
69%
24%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
36
Marianne Langøygard
0:35:08
OK
70%
16%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
37
Lena Alstad
0:36:14
OK
62%
24%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
38
Therese Eneland
0:40:36
OK
49%
41%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
39
Susanna De Sanctis
0:42:55
OK
55%
20%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1
40
Catrin Johansson
0:51:00
OK
37%
52%
stafettklass
L3
L3-1