OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Sprintcup 4 Bergen (03.09.2019)
L2
Resultat for løype L2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Oskar Heksem
0:18:45
OK
100%
84%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
2
Hedda Erica Eikanger
0:19:36
OK
97%
80%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
3
Hans Rogstadkjernet
0:20:17
OK
99%
67%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
4
Marit Nipen
0:20:41
OK
97%
69%
D60-
L2
L2-1
5
Nina Goga
0:20:47
OK
90%
83%
D40-
L2
L2-1
6
Kirill Eikanger
0:21:43
OK
98%
55%
H-12
L2
L2-1
7
Bendik Madslien Steinhaug
0:21:45
OK
92%
67%
H-12
L2
L2-1
8
Britt Karlsen
0:22:06
OK
90%
69%
D40-
L2
L2-1
9
Linda Rykkje
0:22:23
OK
86%
76%
D40-
L2
L2-1
10
Bjørn L. Basberg
0:22:28
OK
94%
57%
H60-
L2
L2-1
11
Karoline Strandenes
0:22:32
OK
92%
60%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
12
Turid Rognsvåg
0:22:59
OK
87%
70%
D60-
L2
L2-1
13
Tonje Rykkje
0:23:37
OK
87%
60%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
14
Judit M. Møller
0:23:41
OK
89%
56%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
15
Tove Aasheim
0:24:08
OK
84%
65%
D40-
L2
L2-1
16
Kristoffer Heldal Hersvik
0:24:35
OK
78%
78%
H-12
L2
L2-1
16
Berit Hegdal
0:24:35
OK
87%
55%
D60-
L2
L2-1
18
Christine Danielsen Soløy
0:24:45
OK
75%
83%
D40-
L2
L2-1
19
Sverre Stuland Tysvær
0:25:03
OK
86%
54%
H-12
L2
L2-1
20
Rannveig Solli
0:25:04
OK
80%
67%
D60-
L2
L2-1
21
Egil Karlsen
0:25:21
OK
94%
37%
H60-
L2
L2-1
22
Olve Berge Aarsand
0:25:37
OK
80%
61%
H-12
L2
L2-1
23
Emil Øye Kragseth
0:25:47
OK
86%
47%
H-12
L2
L2-1
24
Bjørg Kobach
0:25:53
OK
76%
70%
D60-
L2
L2-1
25
Sjur Grønnevet
0:25:57
OK
85%
47%
H-12
L2
L2-1
26
Margrete Solvik
0:26:45
OK
86%
42%
D40-
L2
L2-1
27
Knut Gjestemoen
0:26:50
OK
79%
55%
H60-
L2
L2-1
28
Wenche Gjesdal
0:27:04
OK
79%
55%
D40-
L2
L2-1
29
Oliver Rokne Dahle
0:27:23
OK
86%
39%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
30
Astrid Oline Ervik
0:28:02
OK
69%
73%
D40-
L2
L2-1
31
Kjellaug Hodnekvam
0:28:26
OK
69%
73%
D60-
L2
L2-1
32
Per Haugland
0:28:27
OK
77%
50%
H60-
L2
L2-1
33
Jan Harald Helmich Pedersen
0:28:31
OK
78%
45%
H60-
L2
L2-1
34
Anne Westergård
0:28:51
OK
71%
62%
D40-
L2
L2-1
35
Marian Kjellevold
0:29:28
OK
69%
64%
D40-
L2
L2-1
36
Erle Schjølberg Evensen
0:29:33
OK
68%
65%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
37
Astrid Ormberg
0:30:00
OK
64%
76%
D60-
L2
L2-1
38
Arne Halvorsen
0:31:13
OK
73%
46%
H60-
L2
L2-1
39
Marius Guibert
0:31:16
OK
65%
65%
H13-15
L2
L2-1
40
Axel Ingvaldsen
0:31:57
OK
63%
68%
H60-
L2
L2-1
41
Emilie Solvik
0:32:13
OK
67%
52%
D-12
L2
L2-1
42
Anne Sofie Engan
0:32:32
OK
78%
28%
D40-
L2
L2-1
43
Idun Hekland
0:32:55
OK
64%
53%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
43
Live Grønnevet
0:32:55
OK
63%
55%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
45
Jorunn Kjærgård
0:33:13
OK
66%
50%
D40-
L2
L2-1
46
Halvdan Ramberg Moe
0:33:32
OK
61%
63%
H60-
L2
L2-1
46
Jan Olav Ormberg
0:33:32
OK
64%
57%
H60-
L2
L2-1
48
Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik
0:33:40
OK
73%
32%
D-12
L2
L2-1
49
Karen Clementsen Kayser
0:33:46
OK
70%
36%
D60-
L2
L2-1
50
Grete Lind
0:33:57
OK
70%
38%
D60-
L2
L2-1
51
Anne Gjestemoen
0:36:12
OK
58%
58%
D60-
L2
L2-1
52
May-Lill Damm
0:37:09
OK
72%
23%
D40-
L2
L2-1
53
Synne Sandviknes
0:37:51
OK
83%
10%
D13-15
L2
L2-1
54
Bodil Bergljot Johanson
0:39:40
OK
62%
32%
D40-
L2
L2-1
55
Andreas Vaksdal Tveitdal
0:40:27
OK
61%
32%
H-12
L2
L2-1
56
Thord Nystuen Solli
0:44:02
OK
51%
43%
H-12
L2
L2-1
57
Håvard Serck-Hanssen
0:46:14
OK
62%
16%
H-12
L2
L2-1
58
Anders Rønnestad Dørmænen
0:51:38
OK
50%
26%
H-12
L2
L2-1
59
Aleksander Løkvik
0:51:42
OK
50%
25%
H-12
L2
L2-1