OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Veteranmesterskap (06.09.2019)
L1
Resultat for løype L1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Inger Tone Nygård
0:13:00
OK
100%
82%
D 55-
L1
L1-1
2
Harry Breiland
0:13:21
OK
99%
79%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
3
Edvin Helle
0:14:14
OK
94%
76%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
4
John Thomas Petersen
0:14:20
OK
89%
86%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
5
Eldar Børsum
0:14:49
OK
97%
64%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
6
Torodd Os
0:15:01
OK
98%
59%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
7
Trine Marit Justad Raaen
0:15:02
OK
90%
74%
D 55-
L1
L1-1
8
Anne Elisabeth Ramtvedt
0:15:03
OK
96%
63%
D 55-
L1
L1-1
9
Hilde Tellesbø
0:15:09
OK
89%
75%
D 55-
L1
L1-1
10
Peter Klaveness
0:15:17
OK
97%
58%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
11
Finn-Morten Årstad
0:15:19
OK
93%
64%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
12
Randi Nicolaisen
0:15:24
OK
85%
80%
D 55-
L1
L1-1
13
Jon Færden
0:15:43
OK
96%
56%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
14
Bente Line
0:15:44
OK
88%
70%
D 55-
L1
L1-1
15
Vanja Staff
0:15:52
OK
91%
62%
D 55-
L1
L1-1
16
Tor Trøan
0:15:57
OK
98%
51%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
17
Runar Kittilsen
0:15:58
OK
93%
58%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
18
Atle Alvheim
0:16:02
OK
96%
52%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
18
Anne Marie Solheim Haugerud
0:16:02
OK
99%
48%
D 55-
L1
L1-1
20
Tone Stokland
0:16:25
OK
94%
52%
D 55-
L1
L1-1
21
Solveig Sikkeland
0:16:34
OK
98%
44%
D 55-
L1
L1-1
22
Veslemøy Solberg
0:16:46
OK
77%
83%
D 55-
L1
L1-1
23
Elisabeth Romcke
0:16:48
OK
89%
57%
D 55-
L1
L1-1
24
Hans Roar Bakken
0:16:54
OK
95%
46%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
25
Ole Kristian Steinbekken
0:16:55
OK
98%
41%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
26
Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen
0:16:56
OK
85%
63%
D 55-
L1
L1-1
27
Kjersti Skantze
0:17:14
OK
89%
53%
D 55-
L1
L1-1
28
Atle Remme
0:17:16
OK
86%
58%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
29
Widar Taxth Løland
0:17:43
OK
77%
73%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
30
Paul Skjaker
0:17:45
OK
85%
55%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
31
Hans Stordal
0:17:48
OK
77%
71%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
32
Tone Elisabeth Bakken
0:18:04
OK
88%
48%
D 55-
L1
L1-1
33
Anders Johan Krosby
0:18:08
OK
89%
45%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
34
Hans A. Tingvold
0:18:35
OK
74%
70%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
35
Rolf Gjølberg
0:18:46
OK
80%
55%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
36
Paul Martin Berg
0:19:23
OK
93%
32%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
37
Ann Karin Tjørhom
0:19:47
OK
77%
54%
D 55-
L1
L1-1
38
Kurt Grønli
0:20:42
OK
79%
44%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
39
Tom Bugge
0:21:13
OK
84%
33%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
40
Leif Magne Eggestad
0:21:14
OK
99%
18%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
41
Bjørn Helge Ceeberg
0:21:43
OK
66%
64%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
42
Jan Harald Helmich Pedersen
0:21:54
OK
69%
54%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
43
Terje Malm
0:22:50
OK
78%
33%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
44
Sverre Kristoffersen
0:22:53
OK
65%
57%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
45
Gunnar Knudsen
0:23:22
OK
92%
17%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
46
Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt
0:24:26
OK
68%
40%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
47
Hilde Gunn Hellenes
0:24:50
OK
65%
46%
D 55-
L1
L1-1
48
Helen Gåsvik
0:25:00
OK
70%
34%
D 55-
L1
L1-1
49
Ingunn Gåsodden
0:26:36
OK
64%
39%
D 55-
L1
L1-1
50
May Nordkvelde
0:26:56
OK
56%
55%
D 55-
L1
L1-1
51
Turid Vongraven
0:29:34
OK
70%
19%
D 55-
L1
L1-1
52
Sigurd Vikebø
0:31:50
OK
72%
13%
H 70-
L1
L1-1
53
Vibeke Prestmo Valestrand
0:33:36
OK
68%
13%
D 55-
L1
L1-1
54
Bjørn Spjelkavik
0:34:50
OK
70%
10%
H 70-
L1
L1-1