OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Rørholtmarka Rundt (08.11.2014)
L2
Resultat for løype L2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Martin Hoset
0:58:57
OK
100%
86%
H17-K
L2
L2-1
2
Mathias Gløersen
0:59:01
OK
100%
84%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
3
Hallvard Arntzen Foss
1:01:11
OK
97%
82%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
4
Vegard Brun Saga
1:01:39
OK
99%
68%
H17-K
L2
L2-1
5
Ole Jakob Olsrød
1:04:13
OK
96%
63%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
6
Siggen Ytrehus
1:04:33
OK
97%
56%
H17-K
L2
L2-1
7
Lars Fremstad
1:06:59
OK
92%
65%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
8
Øyvind Flaatten
1:07:00
OK
91%
69%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
9
Henrik Wennerstrand
1:07:11
OK
90%
71%
H17-K
L2
L2-1
10
Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden
1:07:22
OK
90%
68%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
11
Helge Gisholt
1:07:48
OK
92%
60%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
12
Ole Flaatten
1:08:35
OK
89%
69%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
13
Bjørnar Olsrød
1:08:57
OK
89%
64%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
14
Magne Wiig Mathisen
1:09:34
OK
89%
61%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
15
Elin Bjerva
1:10:25
OK
90%
54%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
16
Mathilde Korvald Skaare
1:11:58
OK
88%
53%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
17
Kjell Westin
1:12:09
OK
83%
76%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
18
Fredrik Polland
1:13:51
OK
90%
38%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
19
Bjørn Polland
1:14:07
OK
83%
64%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
20
Inge Glittum
1:14:21
OK
83%
61%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
21
Alexander Repstad Storemyr
1:20:11
OK
78%
56%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
22
Signe Bredholt Jørgensen
1:20:36
OK
78%
58%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
23
Arne Håkon Jørgensen
1:20:42
OK
76%
63%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
24
Maria Prestbøen
1:20:54
OK
76%
62%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
25
Martine Topstad
1:21:14
OK
77%
58%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
26
Hanne Vassend
1:23:17
OK
76%
51%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
27
Åsmund Hasaas
1:23:29
OK
76%
53%
H17-K
L2
L2-1
28
Hilde Vassend
1:23:41
OK
75%
56%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
29
Simon Nysæter
1:26:16
OK
76%
39%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
30
Dagfinn Torpe
1:28:07
OK
76%
36%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
31
Sara Mathisen
1:28:22
OK
76%
34%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
32
Dag Øyvind Olsen Djuvik
1:29:02
OK
75%
35%
H17-K
L2
L2-1
33
Rasmus Mathisen
1:31:15
OK
75%
31%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
34
Grete Synnøve Hovi
1:31:21
OK
68%
59%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
35
Victoria Skimmeland
1:31:22
OK
68%
60%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
36
Gunn Mariken Bjerva
1:33:10
OK
66%
59%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
37
Camilla L. Rosenvold
1:33:48
OK
66%
61%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
38
Jan Glittum
1:34:58
OK
65%
61%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
39
Morten Aaltvedt
1:37:12
OK
73%
22%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
40
Emilie Westin
1:43:20
OK
71%
18%
D13-16
L2
L2-1
41
Marit Wenseth Kure
1:43:34
OK
60%
56%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
42
Jon Øivind Pedersen
1:51:38
OK
55%
64%
H17-K
L2
L2-1
43
Hanne Herum
1:52:44
OK
64%
22%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
44
Arne Næss Johnsen
1:54:54
OK
55%
50%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
45
Einar Straume
1:55:42
OK
53%
66%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
46
Arild Rørholt
2:01:23
OK
72%
4%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
47
Jiri Urvalek
2:01:44
OK
55%
35%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
48
Gro Pedersen
2:04:50
OK
53%
40%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
49
Tron Solberg
2:05:10
OK
53%
40%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
50
Lenka Westin
2:05:25
OK
53%
38%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
51
Håvard Skriubakken
2:23:50
OK
49%
26%
H13-16
L2
L2-1
52
Jon Skriubakken
2:23:51
OK
49%
26%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
53
Tonny Lindquist
2:26:17
OK
47%
30%
D 40-
L2
L2-1