OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
KM stafett Akershus, Oslo og Østfold (25.08.2019)
L16
Resultat for løype L16
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Sigurd Størmer-Antonsen
0:19:11
OK
99%
70%
H 13-16
L16
L16-1
2
Martin Størmer Antonsen
0:19:15
OK
98%
72%
H 13-16
L16
L16-1
3
Jakob Rastad
0:19:46
OK
94%
74%
H 13-16
L16
L16-1
4
Herman Lien Backstrøm
0:20:01
OK
99%
62%
H 13-16
L16
L16-1
5
Ask Olaussen
0:20:19
OK
99%
59%
H 13-16
L16
L16-1
6
Sindre Vie Strisland
0:20:33
OK
98%
60%
H 13-16
L16
L16-1
7
Mille Baastad Berg
0:21:51
OK
95%
54%
D 13-16
L16
L16-1
8
Børge Nilsen Berg
0:22:14
OK
94%
53%
H 13-16
L16
L16-1
9
Henning Reichenbach
0:22:45
OK
89%
58%
H 13-16
L16
L16-1
10
Julie Berntzen
0:23:29
OK
79%
76%
H 13-16
L16
L16-1
11
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
0:23:42
OK
81%
68%
H 13-16
L16
L16-1
12
Vetle Frydenlund Norling
0:24:22
OK
79%
68%
H 13-16
L16
L16-1
13
Marte Hox Brynildsen
0:24:31
OK
73%
83%
D 13-16
L16
L16-1
14
Anne Østvold
0:24:35
OK
82%
58%
D 13-16
L16
L16-1
15
Sofia Øhlckers
0:24:38
OK
84%
53%
D 13-16
L16
L16-1
16
Ragnhild Blom-Hagen
0:24:52
OK
75%
73%
D 13-16
L16
L16-1
17
Hanne Wærp Hauge
0:25:18
OK
79%
60%
D 13-16
L16
L16-1
17
Ane Hustvedt
0:25:18
OK
91%
38%
D 13-16
L16
L16-1
19
Aksel Nikolai Aubert
0:25:20
OK
80%
59%
H 13-16
L16
L16-1
20
Ingunn Høst Fossgard
0:25:35
OK
86%
45%
D 13-16
L16
L16-1
21
Elias Andenæs
0:25:41
OK
77%
61%
H 13-16
L16
L16-1
22
Martin Bryggen
0:25:49
OK
76%
62%
H 13-16
L16
L16-1
23
Audun Nordby
0:29:16
OK
74%
47%
H 13-16
L16
L16-1
24
Rasmus D. Eastwood
0:29:59
OK
79%
35%
H 13-16
L16
L16-1
25
Frida Solsrud
0:30:42
OK
73%
43%
D 13-16
L16
L16-1
26
Marte Lillegraven Langsæter
0:32:26
OK
73%
35%
D 13-16
L16
L16-1
27
Mathias Linløkken
0:33:00
OK
78%
25%
H 13-16
L16
L16-1
28
Martine Arntsen Haug
0:34:52
OK
84%
15%
D 13-16
L16
L16-1
29
Markus Hirsch
0:44:00
OK
67%
15%
H 13-16
L16
L16-1
30
Emilie Rehn
1:00:22
OK
69%
80%
D 13-16
L16
L16-1