OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Fossum Challenge (12.10.2014)
L1
Resultat for løype L1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Carl Godager Kaas
0:55:14
OK
100%
69%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
2
Audun Weltzien
0:55:23
OK
100%
67%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
3
Ulf Brenna
1:02:02
OK
87%
81%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
4
Vegard Gulbrandsen
1:02:25
OK
88%
71%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
5
Sindre Sandven
1:02:26
OK
96%
29%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
6
Einar Melsom
1:02:30
OK
87%
74%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
7
Martin Borge Heir
1:04:42
OK
85%
65%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
8
Ulrik Astrup Arnesen
1:05:59
OK
82%
81%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
9
Heidi Mårtensson
1:06:09
OK
83%
69%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
10
Felix Breitschädel
1:06:23
OK
83%
73%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
11
Claus Martinsen
1:08:20
OK
81%
69%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
12
Per Olaussen
1:08:25
OK
80%
71%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
13
Kamilla Olaussen
1:08:27
OK
80%
73%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
14
Charles Halaas
1:08:36
OK
81%
62%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
15
Torbjørn Blom-Hagen
1:09:15
OK
80%
63%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
16
Tarjei Vollset
1:11:19
OK
79%
53%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
17
Petter Astrup Arnesen
1:11:24
OK
77%
67%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
18
Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad
1:11:28
OK
78%
61%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
19
Christian Reusch
1:11:31
OK
78%
55%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
20
Tonje Vassend
1:11:32
OK
78%
56%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
21
Erling Hjermstad
1:11:41
OK
76%
73%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
22
Per Clemet Wisløff
1:11:45
OK
76%
73%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
23
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad
1:11:49
OK
77%
66%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
24
Steinar Låg
1:16:52
OK
71%
63%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
25
Synnøve Bråten
1:18:41
OK
71%
56%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
26
Nils Hæstad
1:19:00
OK
69%
67%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
27
Tord Erik Skyrud
1:19:01
OK
69%
70%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
28
Siri Moholth
1:19:38
OK
69%
73%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
29
Tilla Farnes Hennum
1:22:15
OK
67%
71%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
30
Mia Mathisen Bekhus
1:22:38
OK
64%
80%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
31
Sander Arntzen
1:23:18
OK
72%
22%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
32
Håvard Myhre
1:23:27
OK
66%
56%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
33
Synne Strand
1:23:30
OK
66%
69%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
34
Oskar Grevstad
1:27:16
OK
68%
31%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
35
Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad
1:27:24
OK
70%
23%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
36
Marie Olaussen
1:27:45
OK
63%
68%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
37
Ane Dyrkorn
1:28:26
OK
63%
52%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
38
Pernille Katla
1:28:30
OK
64%
46%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
39
Ingrid Hasaas
1:28:39
OK
64%
47%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
40
Torun Dyrkorn
1:28:44
OK
63%
48%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
41
Anna Cecilie Linløkken
1:29:18
OK
62%
53%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
42
Lars Peder Karset Hellerud
1:31:08
OK
61%
60%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
43
Ivar Refsland
1:31:19
OK
61%
59%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
44
Raul Lindström
1:31:25
OK
62%
50%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
45
Erik Bardsgaard
1:31:31
OK
64%
36%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
46
Kristine Wibstad
1:31:36
OK
61%
60%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
47
Olav Hasaas
1:31:37
OK
61%
54%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
48
Nora Synnøve Woxholth
1:31:39
OK
59%
56%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
49
Terje Melsom
1:32:27
OK
58%
76%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
50
Kristin Smeby
1:32:31
OK
65%
23%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
51
Ove Martinsen
1:33:04
OK
60%
60%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
52
Marius Andresen
1:33:29
OK
60%
52%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
53
Mads Lillevold
1:33:30
OK
59%
71%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
54
Tarjei Holo
1:33:32
OK
61%
43%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
55
Peter Gisholt
1:33:47
OK
58%
62%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
56
Øyvind Hjermstad
1:35:28
OK
70%
8%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
57
Carl Valdemar Ebbesen
1:35:53
OK
57%
57%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
58
Sigurd Grevstad
1:36:56
OK
57%
58%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
59
Ingvild C. Fleisje
1:37:00
OK
58%
59%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
60
Bendik Eliassen
1:37:52
OK
58%
46%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
61
Jesper Ugedal
1:38:12
OK
58%
33%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
62
Sigbjørn Windingstad
1:38:17
OK
58%
40%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
63
Anniken Helland-Hansen
1:40:39
OK
54%
67%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
64
Maria Nygaard-Østby
1:41:13
OK
53%
64%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
65
Kjersti Hov
1:42:29
OK
53%
68%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
66
Thea Dyrkorn
1:46:24
OK
53%
42%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
67
Birgit Korvald
1:47:09
OK
57%
24%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
68
Selma Næss-Ulseth
1:47:24
OK
56%
26%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
69
Marit Nersten
1:53:22
OK
50%
45%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
70
Zuzana Tousova
1:53:30
OK
50%
42%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
71
Hans Olav Hygen
1:53:32
OK
51%
35%
Herrer 10 km
L1
L1-1
72
Aleidis Løken
1:54:24
OK
49%
51%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
73
Anne Willkommen Eiken
2:00:56
OK
55%
9%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1