OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Pokalkampfinale Bergen (02.09.2014)
L2
Resultat for løype L2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Jan Haugland
0:24:39
OK
99%
73%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
2
Ingunn Torød Buset
0:27:01
OK
94%
65%
D12-16
L2
L2-1
3
Kårhild Husby Nordstad
0:27:47
OK
86%
75%
D12-16
L2
L2-1
4
Nina Soligard
0:27:48
OK
84%
79%
D50-
L2
L2-1
5
Magnus Enes Heggøy
0:28:27
OK
100%
49%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
6
Daniel Instanes
0:29:40
OK
99%
45%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
7
Ingrid Sandvoll
0:29:48
OK
94%
49%
D50-
L2
L2-1
8
Eyvind Kjellevold Malde
0:31:42
OK
85%
57%
H12-14
L2
L2-1
9
Ina Hopland Skage
0:33:07
OK
87%
45%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
10
Mathias Kjærner-Semb
0:34:52
OK
78%
52%
H12-14
L2
L2-1
11
Hedvig Kjellevold Malde
0:35:54
OK
71%
65%
D12-16
L2
L2-1
12
Olav Hammersland Garnes
0:36:29
OK
72%
58%
H12-14
L2
L2-1
13
Liv Sylvi Meyer
0:36:32
OK
64%
80%
D50-
L2
L2-1
14
Gernot Doppelhofer
0:36:35
OK
84%
38%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
15
Arild Frank Olsen
0:36:39
OK
73%
56%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
16
Kirsten Grevskott
0:36:51
OK
77%
48%
D50-
L2
L2-1
17
Scott Juvik
0:37:02
OK
80%
43%
H12-14
L2
L2-1
18
Espen Seeberg
0:37:08
OK
71%
59%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
19
Mari Strømme Lid
0:37:21
OK
73%
53%
D12-16
L2
L2-1
20
Mette Rogne
0:38:12
OK
66%
66%
D50-
L2
L2-1
21
Jannike Bremar Johannessen
0:38:25
OK
67%
62%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
22
Turid Rognsvåg
0:38:39
OK
82%
35%
D50-
L2
L2-1
23
Runa Almeland
0:38:57
OK
67%
61%
D12-16
L2
L2-1
24
Marie Oen-Sivertsen
0:39:23
OK
67%
59%
D12-16
L2
L2-1
25
Gro Birkeland Søvik
0:40:22
OK
58%
79%
D50-
L2
L2-1
26
Elin Sjødin Drange
0:41:32
OK
62%
62%
D50-
L2
L2-1
27
Kristian Fredrik Thomassen
0:41:47
OK
81%
27%
H12-14
L2
L2-1
28
Bjørg Kocbach
0:42:18
OK
78%
31%
D65-
L2
L2-1
29
Inger Bjerga
0:42:56
OK
60%
62%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
30
Bjørg Midttun
0:43:49
OK
58%
63%
D50-
L2
L2-1
31
Inger K Nesbø
0:44:40
OK
56%
69%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
32
Anne Kjersti Daltveit
0:45:08
OK
79%
23%
D50-
L2
L2-1
33
Jorunn Sudbø Sivertsen
0:45:54
OK
55%
67%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
34
Aune Dørmænen
0:45:56
OK
58%
57%
H12-14
L2
L2-1
35
Owen Jarvis Westergård
0:46:03
OK
58%
57%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
36
Ragnar Kayser
0:46:58
OK
68%
34%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
37
Eli Versto
0:48:51
OK
51%
66%
D50-
L2
L2-1
38
Nina Christin Næsheim
0:49:15
OK
58%
47%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
39
Kjellaug Hodnekvam
0:50:05
OK
52%
61%
D65-
L2
L2-1
40
Astrid Ormberg
0:50:18
OK
55%
52%
D65-
L2
L2-1
41
Mads Jørgen Skage
0:51:15
OK
57%
41%
H12-14
L2
L2-1
42
Jan Kjærner-Semb
0:51:41
OK
59%
38%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
43
Benedicte Monstad Flesland
0:52:33
OK
57%
41%
D50-
L2
L2-1
44
Tora Aasheim Nymark
0:54:25
OK
67%
21%
D12-16
L2
L2-1
45
Torild Myrli
0:56:32
OK
55%
36%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
46
Karen Clementsen Kayser
0:56:41
OK
52%
43%
D50-
L2
L2-1
47
Trude Kyrkjebø
1:02:48
OK
54%
28%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
48
Kari Secher
1:03:28
OK
40%
65%
D50-
L2
L2-1
49
May-lill Damm
1:06:06
OK
46%
37%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1
50
Anita Lindvik-Sævareid
1:06:43
OK
38%
65%
D50-
L2
L2-1
51
Ingvill Vold
1:07:40
OK
49%
31%
D65-
L2
L2-1
52
Sindre Ekrheim
1:09:26
OK
46%
33%
Åpen B
L2
L2-1