OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Nordmarkskarusellen løp 5 14 (28.08.2014)
L1
Resultat for løype L1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
John Thomas Petersen
0:27:29
OK
99%
70%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
2
Ellen Turter
0:28:34
OK
100%
58%
D55-59(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
3
Ivar Strømstad
0:30:15
OK
89%
73%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
4
Juul Sverre Stener
0:30:22
OK
94%
58%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
5
Einar Hem
0:30:54
OK
92%
58%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
6
Øystein Madsen
0:31:19
OK
84%
77%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
7
Hans Viggo Sæbø
0:31:52
OK
84%
75%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
8
Bjørn Egner
0:32:18
OK
83%
75%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
9
Einar Skåre
0:32:36
OK
88%
58%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
10
Fridulv Sagberg
0:33:04
OK
78%
82%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
11
Tor Lea
0:33:20
OK
97%
33%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
12
Jorunn Sanderud
0:33:31
OK
89%
46%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
13
Kjersti Tho
0:33:48
OK
81%
67%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
14
Knut Erik Østengen
0:34:25
OK
87%
46%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
15
Nora Ursin
0:34:59
OK
81%
60%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
16
Klaus Engen
0:35:01
OK
85%
46%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
17
Erling Tidemann
0:35:21
OK
77%
67%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
18
Kjell Stenstadvold
0:35:58
OK
83%
47%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
19
Tor Drage
0:36:05
OK
72%
77%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
20
Sven Erik Rognes
0:36:34
OK
76%
63%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
21
Kaare Solhjell
0:36:43
OK
72%
74%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
22
Arne Reistad
0:37:03
OK
77%
60%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
23
Erik Haugros
0:37:05
OK
76%
60%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
24
Annar Brustad
0:37:32
OK
72%
73%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
25
Marit Vågsnes
0:37:37
OK
79%
48%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
26
Kjell H. Eriksen
0:37:46
OK
74%
61%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
27
Kåre Knudsen
0:38:07
OK
70%
73%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
28
Unni Drage
0:38:46
OK
71%
63%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
29
Arne Chr Scheie
0:39:55
OK
68%
68%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
30
Bjørn Gunnerød
0:40:39
OK
68%
60%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
31
Eyvind Aas
0:40:50
OK
72%
46%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
32
Ingvald Sevaldson
0:41:47
OK
64%
75%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
33
Dagfinn Føllesdal
0:41:54
OK
65%
66%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
34
Aage Øyvann
0:42:55
OK
70%
45%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
35
Nina Kolberg
0:43:03
OK
66%
58%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
36
Per Eric Ståhlbrand
0:44:07
OK
58%
86%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
37
Tom Ibsen
0:44:21
OK
63%
59%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
38
Elisabeth Ibsen
0:44:59
OK
64%
55%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
39
Hilde Ståhlbrand
0:45:11
OK
59%
72%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
40
Arne Øfsthus
0:45:42
OK
61%
65%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
41
Anne Lise Øfsthus
0:46:24
OK
62%
53%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
42
SIdsel Graff-Iversen
0:48:24
OK
62%
45%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
43
Magne Grande
0:49:12
OK
54%
75%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
44
Wenche Bertelsen
0:49:13
OK
52%
84%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
45
Torstein Østen
0:49:20
OK
63%
39%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
46
Anne Sjønnesen
0:49:42
OK
58%
55%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
47
Kjell Kristian Teigland
0:49:45
OK
59%
50%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
48
Sigurd Haugerud
0:51:37
OK
62%
32%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
49
Astri Rogstad
0:54:20
OK
56%
38%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
50
Bjørn Larsson
0:55:18
OK
52%
54%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
51
Vera Sjølie
0:55:30
OK
53%
50%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
52
Kerstin Batz
0:57:52
OK
67%
11%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
53
Erich Sturm
0:58:58
OK
46%
69%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
54
Solvei Brattlie
1:00:16
OK
45%
65%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
55
Fredrik Kaltenborn
1:00:59
OK
51%
34%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
56
Eilen Vik
1:01:20
OK
59%
18%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
57
Hangeraas, Knut
1:04:05
OK
53%
22%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
58
Svein Forthun
1:05:56
OK
47%
41%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
59
Arnfinn Sjønnesen
1:06:05
OK
43%
51%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
60
Hjørdis Egner
1:06:33
OK
43%
53%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
61
Eva Nilsen
1:11:37
OK
43%
39%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
62
Jenni Byvald
1:12:03
OK
49%
20%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
63
Tor E. Henriksen
1:18:52
OK
49%
10%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1