OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
KM stafett (26.08.2018)
L11
Resultat for løype L11
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Rolf Trygve Haug
0:21:09
OK
100%
98%
H13-16
L11
L11-1
1
Mathias Skourup Rognebakke
0:21:09
OK
100%
98%
H13-16
L11
L11-1
3
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst
0:26:14
OK
97%
43%
H13-16
L11
L11-1
4
Johan Eger
0:26:18
OK
96%
44%
H13-16
L11
L11-1
5
Joachim Knudsen
0:26:22
OK
97%
42%
H13-16
L11
L11-1
6
Snorre Slokvik
0:26:24
OK
98%
41%
H13-16
L11
L11-1
7
Karoline Torø
0:26:28
OK
88%
64%
D13-16
L11
L11-1
8
Ine Instanes
0:26:32
OK
90%
58%
D13-16
L11
L11-1
9
Marie Kvarme
0:26:35
OK
86%
69%
D13-16
L11
L11-1
10
Hedda Spangberg
0:26:36
OK
90%
56%
D13-16
L11
L11-1
11
Synne Sommerstad Røste
0:26:41
OK
86%
70%
D13-16
L11
L11-1
12
Martin Nøkleby Melling
0:26:43
OK
91%
52%
H13-16
L11
L11-1
13
Nora Småge Hilsen
0:26:45
OK
91%
53%
D13-16
L11
L11-1
14
Alesia Dichkovskaya
0:26:53
OK
86%
67%
D13-16
L11
L11-1
15
Sofya Karelina
0:27:01
OK
84%
72%
D13-16
L11
L11-1
16
Olav Kristian Lund
0:28:48
OK
96%
29%
H13-16
L11
L11-1
17
Konstanse Moholth
0:29:58
OK
90%
34%
D13-16
L11
L11-1
18
Selma Høivold
0:29:59
OK
86%
42%
D13-16
L11
L11-1
19
Eline Schjerven
0:30:00
OK
90%
33%
D13-16
L11
L11-1
20
Anette Larsen Akselsen
0:31:14
OK
76%
59%
D150
L11
L11-1
21
Isa Heggedal
0:31:48
OK
76%
56%
D150
L11
L11-1
22
Beth Nicolaysen
0:31:56
OK
76%
56%
D150
L11
L11-1
23
Martin Kaiser
0:32:20
OK
82%
36%
H13-16
L11
L11-1
24
Aud Ellen Brevik
0:33:45
OK
73%
50%
D150
L11
L11-1
25
Rasmus Berglund
0:34:07
OK
70%
57%
H13-16
L11
L11-1
26
Malene Instanes
0:34:57
OK
79%
30%
D13-16
L11
L11-1
27
Solveig Kongsrud
0:43:35
OK
54%
58%
D150
L11
L11-1
28
Mona Jensen
0:46:27
OK
54%
49%
D150
L11
L11-1
29
Alvilde Lysaker Sanden
0:47:57
OK
60%
23%
D13-16
L11
L11-1
30
Daniel Nystuen
0:48:27
OK
68%
10%
H13-16
L11
L11-1
31
Mathias Axelson
0:49:15
OK
70%
8%
H13-16
L11
L11-1