OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Midt-Norsk Mesterskap, sprint (24.08.2018)
L3
Resultat for løype L3
Lengde: 1800 m
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen
0:09:00
OK
100%
87%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
2
Marie Wollan Benum
0:09:02
OK
100%
86%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
3
Håkon Hallan
0:09:03
OK
100%
86%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
4
Mathias Leroyer
0:09:42
OK
100%
73%
H -10
L3
L3-1
5
Anders Berge Mjølhus
0:10:11
OK
96%
71%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
6
Ådne Sundet
0:10:24
OK
95%
68%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
7
Filip Mitchell Iversen
0:10:30
OK
86%
87%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
8
Alf Petter Lynum
0:10:43
OK
89%
76%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
9
Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve
0:11:43
OK
91%
58%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
10
Sigurd Rønning
0:12:03
OK
94%
47%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
11
William Mitchell Iversen
0:12:27
OK
75%
79%
H -10
L3
L3-1
12
Nora Halvorsen
0:12:29
OK
96%
40%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
12
Synne Kvittum Nytrøen
0:12:29
OK
73%
84%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
14
Nora Sumstad Hanssen
0:12:46
OK
79%
64%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
15
Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan
0:12:55
OK
89%
45%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
16
Simen Hansæl-Nergaard
0:12:58
OK
79%
62%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
17
Erlend Grønli
0:13:03
OK
74%
73%
H -10
L3
L3-1
18
May Britt Drønnesund
0:13:04
OK
74%
73%
D 17-C
L3
L3-1
19
Mia Stensland Melbye
0:13:22
OK
84%
49%
D -10
L3
L3-1
20
Ingvild Geving Skulbørstad
0:13:26
OK
77%
62%
D 17-C
L3
L3-1
21
Jonas Alstad
0:13:54
OK
94%
30%
H -10
L3
L3-1
22
Johannes Halvorsrud
0:14:20
OK
67%
72%
H 13-16C
L3
L3-1
23
Johannes Lerli
0:14:26
OK
87%
34%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
24
Ole Ulseth Sylte
0:14:41
OK
78%
46%
H -10
L3
L3-1
25
Anna Emilie Lona
0:14:47
OK
71%
59%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
26
Lisa Sæther Verdenius
0:14:50
OK
77%
46%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
27
Maria Sæther Verdenius
0:14:54
OK
76%
47%
D -10
L3
L3-1
28
Ane Skulbørstad
0:15:27
OK
69%
56%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
29
Louise Hals Stensrud
0:15:42
OK
71%
49%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
30
Petter Skulbørstad
0:15:56
OK
74%
42%
H -10
L3
L3-1
31
Emilie Standal
0:16:16
OK
68%
52%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
32
Henrik Ramsevik Teigene
0:16:21
OK
77%
35%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
33
Sondre Skoglund Leithe
0:16:33
OK
78%
32%
H -10
L3
L3-1
34
Frida Holmqvist
0:17:05
OK
60%
62%
D -10
L3
L3-1
35
Sigrid Hægstad
0:17:10
OK
60%
62%
D -10
L3
L3-1
36
Noah Tryggestad
0:17:28
OK
71%
35%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
37
Aurora Oldertrøen
0:18:05
OK
68%
37%
D -10
L3
L3-1
38
Maia Ruano Strand
0:18:39
OK
70%
31%
D -10
L3
L3-1
39
Emilie Nubdal Frøseth
0:18:54
OK
60%
46%
D -10
L3
L3-1
39
Cecilie Tryggestad
0:18:54
OK
66%
36%
D 17-C
L3
L3-1
41
Rigmor Standal
0:19:32
OK
88%
11%
D 17-C
L3
L3-1
42
Ida Joanne Oldertrøen
0:19:43
OK
64%
34%
D -10
L3
L3-1
43
Vilde Nordgård Leiren
0:21:54
OK
66%
21%
D -10
L3
L3-1
44
Tina Uglemsmo
0:27:10
OK
50%
26%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
45
Nardos Kidane Emahatsion
0:29:06
OK
40%
42%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1