OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Norsk O-Festival mellom (24.06.2018)
L19
Resultat for løype L19
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Sigve Nygård Fagervold
0:22:53
OK
100%
84%
H -10
L19
L19-1
2
Boye Wangensteen
0:26:09
OK
89%
81%
H -10
L19
L19-1
3
Ole Ulseth Sylte
0:27:27
OK
83%
83%
H -10
L19
L19-1
4
Sebastian Wettergreen
0:27:31
OK
86%
80%
H -10
L19
L19-1
5
Karl Oraug Rygh
0:28:28
OK
92%
70%
H -10
L19
L19-1
6
Iver Aarseth
0:28:45
OK
90%
71%
H -10
L19
L19-1
7
Josefine Oraug Rygh
0:28:47
OK
97%
65%
D -10
L19
L19-1
8
Magnus Molund
0:29:34
OK
88%
72%
H -10
L19
L19-1
9
Nikolai Teslo
0:30:58
OK
84%
71%
H -10
L19
L19-1
10
Mikkel Michelsen
0:33:01
OK
83%
66%
H -10
L19
L19-1
11
Mathias Leroyer
0:33:04
OK
100%
51%
H -10
L19
L19-1
12
Alma Rygh Holten
0:35:17
OK
94%
50%
D -10
L19
L19-1
13
Ingvild Ringheim
0:36:29
OK
59%
89%
D -10
L19
L19-1
14
Ane Beitdokken
0:36:44
OK
64%
79%
D -10
L19
L19-1
15
Alfred Nikolaisen
0:36:57
OK
68%
74%
H -10
L19
L19-1
16
Eivind Vågsnes
0:38:34
OK
79%
58%
H -10
L19
L19-1
17
Amalie Myrvold Skovlyst
0:38:45
OK
62%
79%
D -10
L19
L19-1
18
Sebastian Welhaven Thorstad
0:39:45
OK
67%
69%
H -10
L19
L19-1
19
Emil Heksem
0:39:47
OK
62%
75%
H -10
L19
L19-1
20
Sigurd Sævik
0:40:20
OK
64%
73%
H -10
L19
L19-1
21
Synne Schei Danevad
0:40:33
OK
75%
57%
D -10
L19
L19-1
22
Trygve Myhrvold
0:40:45
OK
95%
38%
H -10
L19
L19-1
23
Henrik Mathisen
0:41:33
OK
81%
49%
H -10
L19
L19-1
24
Sofie Taraldsen
0:42:17
OK
70%
59%
D -10
L19
L19-1
25
Jon Strand
0:42:35
OK
77%
51%
H -10
L19
L19-1
26
Fredrik Grønseth
0:43:47
OK
61%
68%
H -10
L19
L19-1
27
Ola Gjermstad Pettersen
0:46:38
OK
80%
41%
H -10
L19
L19-1
28
Erlend Hellerud Øpstad
0:47:27
OK
74%
44%
H -10
L19
L19-1
29
Thomas Nissen Hellerud
0:48:06
OK
69%
47%
H -10
L19
L19-1
30
Ingrid Merete Jebsen
0:48:47
OK
67%
51%
D -10
L19
L19-1
31
Eirin Kolshus
0:49:15
OK
75%
42%
D -10
L19
L19-1
32
Astrid Reusch
0:50:36
OK
59%
58%
D -10
L19
L19-1
33
Johan Fredrik Svendsby Braarud
0:51:25
OK
64%
51%
H -10
L19
L19-1
34
Helene Harstad
0:52:08
OK
53%
65%
D -10
L19
L19-1
35
Charlotte Hopsnes
0:52:13
OK
55%
62%
D -10
L19
L19-1
36
Erlend Grønli
0:52:38
OK
86%
28%
H -10
L19
L19-1
37
Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik
0:53:12
OK
56%
58%
D -10
L19
L19-1
38
Eline Kravdal
0:53:26
OK
64%
48%
D -10
L19
L19-1
39
Håkon Lillegraven Langsæter
0:54:07
OK
85%
26%
H -10
L19
L19-1
40
Magnus Rørlien Jevanord
0:54:48
OK
96%
19%
H -10
L19
L19-1
41
Age Kristvik
0:55:21
OK
63%
46%
H -10
L19
L19-1
42
Jens Anton Andresen
0:56:26
OK
56%
52%
H -10
L19
L19-1
43
Emil Aleksander Nolte
0:57:23
OK
78%
28%
H -10
L19
L19-1
44
Sofie Holm Nedrebø
0:58:56
OK
56%
50%
D -10
L19
L19-1
45
Ida Joanne Oldertrøen
1:00:08
OK
68%
33%
D -10
L19
L19-1
46
Aurora Oldertrøen
1:09:33
OK
56%
37%
D -10
L19
L19-1
47
Erle Fosstveit
1:18:45
OK
46%
43%
D -10
L19
L19-1
48
Live Robøle Løberg
1:26:48
OK
75%
10%
D -10
L19
L19-1
49
Mathilde Rekkertbø Koren
1:36:16
OK
83%
5%
D -10
L19
L19-1