OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
KM Sprint Vestfold og Telemark (10.06.2018)
L2
Resultat for løype L2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Øyvind Watterdal
0:12:59
OK
100%
100%
A
L2
L2-1
2
Mina Schjerven
0:15:37
OK
95%
65%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
3
Une Holtermann
0:16:03
OK
93%
62%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
4
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård
0:16:43
OK
88%
65%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
5
Kristin Melby Jacobsen
0:16:44
OK
90%
61%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
6
Emma Engehult
0:17:00
OK
88%
61%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
7
Frode Robertsen
0:17:04
OK
90%
56%
H 55-
L2
L2-1
8
Isa Heggedal
0:17:33
OK
87%
57%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
9
Sondre Evensen
0:17:38
OK
84%
63%
A
L2
L2-1
10
Ingrid Mobråthen
0:17:49
OK
84%
62%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
11
Sara Mathisen
0:17:50
OK
87%
54%
D 45-
L2
L2-1
12
Anine Kjørholt Lie
0:18:03
OK
80%
69%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
13
Mai Britt Bjørk
0:18:34
OK
94%
35%
D 45-
L2
L2-1
14
Ida Sofie Hjortland
0:18:55
OK
79%
62%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
15
Randi Nicolaisen
0:19:02
OK
77%
66%
D 55-
L2
L2-1
15
Håkon O Berrefjord
0:19:02
OK
78%
63%
A
L2
L2-1
17
Emilie Johansen
0:19:03
OK
87%
43%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
18
Bjørn Baklid
0:19:08
OK
86%
43%
H 55-
L2
L2-1
18
Tord Erik Skyrud
0:19:08
OK
88%
39%
A
L2
L2-1
20
Dag Kristensen
0:19:12
OK
82%
50%
H 65-
L2
L2-1
21
Anne Kristine Norderud
0:19:29
OK
83%
47%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
22
Hilde Vassend
0:19:35
OK
84%
42%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
22
Tore Watterdal
0:19:35
OK
78%
57%
A
L2
L2-1
24
Maria Gammelsæter Mehammer
0:19:50
OK
81%
46%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
25
Katrine Skyrud
0:20:13
OK
77%
54%
A
L2
L2-1
26
Kristin Hjortland
0:20:19
OK
82%
40%
D 45-
L2
L2-1
27
Hilde Kristine Rosenvold
0:20:24
OK
84%
37%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
28
Ole Johansson
0:20:48
OK
82%
37%
H 65-
L2
L2-1
29
Gunhild Hennum
0:20:54
OK
86%
30%
D 55-
L2
L2-1
30
Wenche Eikås
0:21:02
OK
81%
38%
D 45-
L2
L2-1
30
Mari Loftesnes Kaupang
0:21:02
OK
68%
73%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
32
Sigurd Holtskog
0:21:33
OK
82%
32%
A
L2
L2-1
33
Anette Firing
0:21:36
OK
73%
52%
D 45-
L2
L2-1
34
Kari Reppesgård Holt
0:22:04
OK
73%
47%
D 45-
L2
L2-1
35
Atle Remme
0:22:13
OK
78%
34%
H 65-
L2
L2-1
36
Lill-Ann Torp
0:22:22
OK
74%
41%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
37
Hugo A. Christensen
0:22:40
OK
71%
46%
H 65-
L2
L2-1
38
Stine Arntzen
0:22:43
OK
68%
54%
A
L2
L2-1
39
Tone Sølie Lysnes
0:22:47
OK
73%
42%
D 45-
L2
L2-1
40
Ragnar Niemi Berg
0:23:09
OK
70%
46%
H 65-
L2
L2-1
41
Lerke Hjelseth
0:23:10
OK
72%
40%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
42
Anne Lise Andreassen
0:24:20
OK
68%
41%
D 60-
L2
L2-1
43
Trond Foss
0:24:37
OK
70%
36%
A
L2
L2-1
44
Lise Strøm
0:24:51
OK
73%
28%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
45
Astrid Brevik
0:25:00
OK
64%
48%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
46
Odd Harald Nilsen
0:25:01
OK
61%
57%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
47
Anne Sofie Forseth Bue
0:26:14
OK
67%
34%
D 45-
L2
L2-1