OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
KM sprint Buskerud/Ringerikskarusell 4 og PWT-cup (14.05.2017)
L2
Resultat for løype L2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Sindre Lysaker Norbom
0:17:11
OK
100%
93%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
2
Iliana Ilieva
0:19:10
OK
95%
70%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
3
Jørgen Mårtensson
0:19:34
OK
100%
51%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
4
Johan Kristian Undeland
0:19:43
OK
99%
51%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
5
Anette Juveli
0:19:54
OK
92%
67%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
6
Vetle Drage
0:20:16
OK
97%
48%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
7
Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen
0:20:26
OK
93%
57%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
7
Jørgen Nøkleby Melling
0:20:26
OK
94%
53%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
9
Syver Løken
0:20:42
OK
95%
49%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
10
Marlin Haavengen
0:20:43
OK
89%
65%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
11
Helene Eger
0:20:49
OK
91%
58%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
12
Mathias Skourup Rognebakke
0:20:52
OK
95%
46%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
13
Rolf Trygve Haug
0:20:58
OK
97%
40%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
14
Thea Dyrkorn
0:21:00
OK
89%
62%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
15
Gunnar Hope
0:21:16
OK
85%
73%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
16
Ingjerd Sommerstad
0:21:30
OK
86%
67%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
17
Kjersti Tønnessen Bergstøl
0:21:34
OK
88%
57%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
18
Ole Ingesen
0:21:35
OK
87%
60%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
19
Njål Svingheim
0:21:45
OK
85%
65%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
20
Trond Baklid
0:21:46
OK
88%
55%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
21
Monica Berglund
0:21:50
OK
84%
69%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
22
Lotte Myklemyr
0:21:56
OK
82%
75%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
23
Thea Sildnes Baklid
0:22:00
OK
90%
48%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
24
Rikke Hjelseth Larsen
0:22:05
OK
84%
65%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
25
Hans Otto Øverby
0:23:13
OK
82%
57%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
26
Kirsti Kringhaug
0:23:55
OK
81%
52%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
27
Jon Erik Kvarme
0:24:36
OK
86%
33%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
28
Aurora Moholth
0:24:52
OK
81%
43%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
29
Geir Holm Gundersen
0:25:03
OK
75%
61%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
30
Phil Conway
0:25:28
OK
73%
64%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
31
Anne Guro Nøkleby
0:25:48
OK
82%
32%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
32
Marit B. Eithun
0:25:50
OK
74%
56%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
33
Trine Opseth
0:25:58
OK
73%
58%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
34
Anne Marthe Peveri
0:26:02
OK
73%
58%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
35
Kari Strand
0:26:08
OK
75%
49%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
36
Line Skjevik Arnevik
0:26:20
OK
80%
34%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
36
Kristin Eger
0:26:20
OK
73%
53%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
38
Torgeir Brandal
0:27:06
OK
74%
44%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
39
May Ingela Hope
0:27:15
OK
77%
33%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
40
Charlotte Skourup
0:27:21
OK
73%
43%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
41
Kathinka Rogstad
0:28:15
OK
69%
50%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
42
Tonje Kvamme Dahl
0:28:58
OK
67%
50%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
43
Marita Lilja Grønhovd
0:29:03
OK
67%
50%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
44
Tone Karina Ingesen
0:29:10
OK
82%
16%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
45
Ingunn Norbom
0:29:15
OK
67%
50%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
46
Kari Arnestad
0:29:30
OK
64%
59%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
47
Heidi Myklemyr
0:29:58
OK
68%
40%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
48
Knut Ivar Kollstrøm
0:30:50
OK
64%
45%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
49
Merete Undeland
0:31:13
OK
64%
45%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
50
Karen Langum
0:34:24
OK
58%
47%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
51
Trude Hansen
0:35:05
OK
54%
60%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
52
Mette Spangberg
0:35:12
OK
61%
30%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
53
Cora Ebner
0:35:32
OK
60%
31%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
54
Torbjørn Bogen
0:46:18
OK
53%
12%
H 50-
L2
L2-1