OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
OBIK P1 (06.04.2017)
L2
Resultat for løype L2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Egil Huseth
0:24:30
OK
100%
91%
H65-69(KORT)
L2
L2-1
2
John Thomas Petersen
0:26:26
OK
100%
77%
H70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
3
Kjell Stenstadvoll
0:28:55
OK
93%
73%
H70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
3
Bjørn Sandelien
0:28:55
OK
99%
63%
H70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
5
Knut Tore Solheim
0:29:56
OK
92%
69%
H70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
6
Jon C. Fougner
0:31:00
OK
82%
82%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
7
Knut G Karlsen
0:31:13
OK
94%
60%
H65-69(KORT)
L2
L2-1
8
Reidar Kierulf
0:32:09
OK
90%
61%
H65-69(KORT)
L2
L2-1
9
Tor Drage
0:32:16
OK
84%
72%
H80-(KORT)
L2
L2-1
10
Øyvind Stene
0:32:23
OK
94%
54%
H70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
11
Bjørn Spjelkavik
0:32:57
OK
93%
52%
H70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
12
Sven Erik Rognes
0:34:06
OK
82%
66%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
13
Marit Vågsnes
0:35:00
OK
83%
61%
D65-69(KORT)
L2
L2-1
14
Per Magnus
0:35:33
OK
93%
43%
H65-69(KORT)
L2
L2-1
15
Eva Reistad
0:36:04
OK
76%
69%
D60-64(KORT)
L2
L2-1
16
Knut Møgedal
0:37:14
OK
89%
42%
H70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
17
Annar Brustad
0:37:48
OK
76%
62%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
18
Unni Drage
0:38:48
OK
80%
50%
D75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
19
Øystein Madsen
0:38:52
OK
93%
32%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
20
Bjørn Gunnerød
0:39:12
OK
78%
52%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
21
Hans Larsen
0:40:03
OK
76%
53%
H80-(KORT)
L2
L2-1
22
Anne Lise Øfsthus
0:40:21
OK
66%
72%
D75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
23
Nora Ursin
0:40:36
OK
77%
49%
D65-69(KORT)
L2
L2-1
24
Per Ongstad
0:40:39
OK
97%
24%
ÅK(KORT)
L2
L2-1
25
Siri Spjelkavik
0:40:41
OK
75%
54%
ÅK(KORT)
L2
L2-1
26
Tom Ibsen
0:42:15
OK
69%
60%
H70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
27
Øyvin A. Brøymer
0:42:40
OK
80%
37%
H65-69(KORT)
L2
L2-1
28
Aud I Spjelkavik
0:43:59
OK
58%
83%
D65-69(KORT)
L2
L2-1
29
Sidsel Sandelien
0:44:18
OK
59%
78%
D70-74(KORT)
L2
L2-1
30
Fredrik Kaltenborn
0:44:49
OK
73%
43%
H65-69(KORT)
L2
L2-1
31
Tormod Hegdahl
0:45:53
OK
73%
41%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
32
Rikke Gåsholt
0:47:46
OK
56%
72%
ÅK(KORT)
L2
L2-1
33
Arne Chr. Scheie
0:48:11
OK
66%
49%
H80-(KORT)
L2
L2-1
34
Ingvald Sevaldson
0:48:39
OK
59%
63%
H80-(KORT)
L2
L2-1
35
Knut Hangerås
0:48:48
OK
68%
42%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
36
Ronald Inglingstad
0:50:41
OK
63%
47%
H80-(KORT)
L2
L2-1
37
Cecilie Kverme
0:51:43
OK
72%
28%
ÅK(KORT)
L2
L2-1
38
Anne Sjønnesen
0:51:46
OK
59%
52%
D75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
39
Aina Grymyr
0:52:19
OK
65%
40%
D55-59(KORT)
L2
L2-1
40
Per Eric Ståhlbrand
0:53:46
OK
54%
58%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
41
Kjell Teigland
0:53:54
OK
60%
45%
H65-69(KORT)
L2
L2-1
42
Christine Frogner Brath
0:56:34
OK
55%
49%
D60-64(KORT)
L2
L2-1
43
Leif Bråten
0:57:19
OK
59%
39%
H75-79(KORT)
L2
L2-1
44
Per Meiland
0:57:55
OK
65%
28%
H80-(KORT)
L2
L2-1
45
Aage Mella
0:59:36
OK
49%
60%
H80-(KORT)
L2
L2-1
46
Per Gjermo
1:03:07
OK
44%
67%
H80-(KORT)
L2
L2-1
47
Ragnhild Skjævestad
1:05:38
OK
49%
45%
ÅK(KORT)
L2
L2-1
48
Svein Forthun
1:11:44
OK
36%
78%
H80-(KORT)
L2
L2-1
49
Arnfinn Skjønnesen
1:17:04
OK
43%
40%
H80-(KORT)
L2
L2-1
50
Kjell H. Eriksen
1:46:19
OK
57%
4%
H80-(KORT)
L2
L2-1