OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup Finale (28.03.2017)
L1
Resultat for løype L1
Lengde: 4700 m
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Malin Sørensen
0:38:58
OK
97%
70%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
2
Håkon Danevad
0:39:08
OK
97%
70%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
3
Siri Ulvestad
0:41:53
OK
97%
54%
D 17-
L1
L1-2
4
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen
0:45:35
OK
93%
48%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
5
Thomas Bedin
0:48:01
OK
99%
35%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-2
6
Tore Bjørnerød
0:50:04
OK
92%
53%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-2
7
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:50:13
OK
90%
47%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-2
8
Henning Bratland Carlsen
0:50:34
OK
97%
35%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
9
Sture Ottesen
0:50:51
OK
88%
63%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
10
Magnus Nordbrøden
0:51:14
OK
91%
45%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-2
11
Kjetil Karlsen
0:52:54
OK
83%
75%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
12
Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen
0:58:56
OK
75%
60%
D 17-
L1
L1-2
13
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
1:00:04
OK
74%
67%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-2
14
Ola Marius Pedersen
1:00:46
OK
100%
65%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
15
Christopher Ladim
1:00:50
OK
98%
46%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
16
Donatas Kontautas
1:01:29
OK
87%
39%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
16
Thomas Roskifte
1:01:29
OK
85%
41%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
18
Idar Brekke
1:04:08
OK
75%
45%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-2
19
Øystein Kildahl
1:04:36
OK
80%
40%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-2
20
Ove Martinsen
1:05:10
OK
73%
60%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-2
21
Karl Aasmund Erøy
1:05:11
OK
73%
51%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
22
Knut Bjørkelo
1:05:45
OK
77%
45%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-2
23
Andreas Ramberg
1:05:52
OK
99%
45%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-2
24
Mari Brøndbo Dahl
1:06:02
OK
73%
51%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
25
Sören Jonsson
1:06:16
OK
90%
62%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
26
Morten Tangen
1:06:28
OK
71%
65%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-2
27
Rune Blågestad
1:06:44
OK
79%
74%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-2
28
Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen
1:07:01
OK
88%
64%
D 17-
L1
L1-2
29
Claes-Tommy Herland
1:07:34
OK
79%
50%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
30
Eirik Nordhagen
1:10:52
OK
74%
57%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
31
Olav Johannes Deelstra
1:11:36
OK
93%
54%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-2
32
Sondre Ruud Bråten
1:12:04
OK
91%
57%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
33
Hallvard Fjær
1:12:23
OK
75%
54%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-2
34
Isak Jonsson
1:13:17
OK
96%
41%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-2
35
Eirik Blågestad
1:13:31
OK
88%
28%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
36
Tilla Farnes Hennum
1:13:35
OK
90%
34%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
37
Åsne Naadland Holo
1:13:53
OK
83%
67%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
38
Ragne Wiklund
1:16:14
OK
90%
41%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
39
Ragnhild Hjermstad
1:16:43
OK
90%
41%
D 17-
L1
L1-2
40
Anna Cecilie Linløkken
1:17:51
OK
90%
36%
D 17-
L1
L1-2
41
Robert Banfi
1:18:03
OK
82%
30%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-2
42
Aurora Gjølsjø
1:21:34
OK
73%
19%
D 17-
L1
L1-2
43
Marianne Dæhli
1:23:29
OK
71%
61%
D 17-
L1
L1-2
44
Terje Melsom
1:25:08
OK
70%
44%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-2
45
Thomas Tubbehaugen
1:29:57
OK
67%
31%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
46
Jon Fredriksen
1:31:56
OK
67%
40%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
47
Bjørn Håvard Evjen
1:00:43
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-2
48
Fredrik Holth
1:00:44
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-2