OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Midt-Norsk Mesterskap, Sprint (19.08.2022)
L3
Resultat for løype L3
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Mathias Leroyer
0:09:22
OK
100%
81%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
2
Jonas Alstad
0:10:03
OK
97%
70%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
3
Ludvig Langøygard
0:10:06
OK
99%
62%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
4
Dagfinn Stenvik
0:10:24
OK
91%
79%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
5
Vilde Nordgård Leiren
0:10:25
OK
91%
76%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
6
Erlend Grønli
0:10:37
OK
95%
61%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
7
Ludwik Monsrud-Sikorski
0:10:57
OK
90%
67%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
8
William Mitchell Iversen
0:11:00
OK
87%
73%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
9
Matias Skjørholm Dillan
0:11:10
OK
86%
71%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
10
Lina Sandquist
0:11:38
OK
90%
51%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
11
Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng
0:11:40
OK
86%
61%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
12
Martin Randli Elden
0:12:20
OK
81%
62%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
13
Tuva Skimmeli Halvorsen
0:12:27
OK
78%
69%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
14
Rolf Wærnes
0:13:15
OK
72%
75%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
15
Lily Alexandra Morgan
0:13:21
OK
71%
74%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
16
Petter Kvalheim Reiten
0:13:31
OK
81%
43%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
17
Eira Forsbak Asplem
0:13:36
OK
71%
71%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
18
Emilie Nubdal Frøseth
0:13:39
OK
70%
75%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
19
Sigurd Sævik
0:14:00
OK
73%
57%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
20
Leif Magne Eggestad
0:14:21
OK
70%
61%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
21
Grete Berge Owren
0:14:24
OK
64%
85%
D 60-
L3
L3-1
22
Leidulv Vinje
0:14:30
OK
67%
71%
H 80-
L3
L3-1
23
Malin Rian
0:14:40
OK
68%
63%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
24
Gerd Bjørseth
0:14:48
OK
66%
67%
D 60-
L3
L3-1
25
Gustav Standal
0:15:01
OK
77%
34%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
26
Maja Sjøgren Carlsen
0:15:25
OK
70%
46%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
27
Hanna Othea Raanes-Fjelnseth
0:15:55
OK
66%
49%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
28
Magnus Landstad
0:16:09
OK
60%
69%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
29
Ellen Kvalheim
0:16:35
OK
73%
26%
B-åpen 17-
L3
L3-1
30
Elias Pigott
0:16:49
OK
84%
12%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
31
Lars Skrøvseth
0:16:55
OK
57%
73%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
32
Agnes Vilhelmine Engtrø
0:18:37
OK
58%
45%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
33
Ruth Schmid
0:18:59
OK
51%
68%
D 70-
L3
L3-1
34
Øistein Åsmul
0:19:01
OK
52%
64%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
35
Petter Skulbørstad
0:19:09
OK
61%
32%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
36
Arnt Olav Dragsten
0:19:37
OK
51%
62%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
37
Arne Espen Dillan
0:19:45
OK
52%
54%
B-åpen 17-
L3
L3-1
38
Tore Brurok
0:20:26
OK
54%
42%
H 80-
L3
L3-1
39
Nils Olav Vennevik
0:20:32
OK
48%
64%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
40
Torleif Stephansen
0:20:44
OK
53%
42%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
41
Leif Engen
0:20:51
OK
56%
32%
H 80-
L3
L3-1
42
Eirill Hagelid Norheim
0:23:53
OK
52%
23%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
43
Eli Stenvik
0:24:02
OK
66%
6%
B-åpen 17-
L3
L3-1
44
Bjørn Jakobsen
0:28:09
OK
53%
9%
B-åpen 17-
L3
L3-1
45
Helen Margrethe Schjelderup
0:37:52
OK
28%
46%
D 60-
L3
L3-1