OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
KM Sprint (15.05.2022)
L1
Resultat for løype L1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Bent Olav Aamodt
0:12:34
OK
100%
82%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
2
Emil Husebye Aamodt
0:12:41
OK
100%
80%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
3
Syver Strand Gulbrandsen
0:12:53
OK
100%
75%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
4
Martin Bryggen
0:13:01
OK
100%
72%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
4
Bjørn Erik Glomsrud
0:13:01
OK
100%
72%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
6
Audun Nordby
0:13:04
OK
95%
84%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
7
Johan Haugstvedt
0:13:19
OK
99%
68%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
8
Sverre Sandvik
0:13:29
OK
97%
71%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
9
Sigrid Schmitt Gran
0:14:10
OK
90%
78%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
9
Jørgen Misje Wold
0:14:10
OK
91%
75%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
11
Ville Emil Wingstedt
0:14:14
OK
88%
82%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
12
Erik Rytter Jakobsen
0:14:41
OK
92%
62%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
13
Jesper Vonen Svae
0:15:15
OK
92%
56%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
14
Jenny Danevad
0:15:16
OK
83%
79%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
15
Linda Solberg
0:15:21
OK
89%
61%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
16
Karin Skedsmo Danevad
0:15:44
OK
81%
77%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
17
Bård Haugstvedt
0:15:45
OK
87%
60%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
18
Sofie Holm Nedrebø
0:15:59
OK
84%
66%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
19
Ingrid Pedersen Holmskau
0:16:05
OK
81%
70%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
20
Henrik Mathisen
0:16:43
OK
84%
55%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
21
Åse Kjerkreit
0:17:04
OK
78%
65%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
22
Anders Brynildsen
0:17:07
OK
88%
42%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
23
Ingrid Sofie Hox Brynildsen
0:17:09
OK
81%
57%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
24
Birk Breimo
0:17:21
OK
80%
56%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
24
Tore Grønlund Moen
0:17:21
OK
81%
54%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
26
Nanna Aaby
0:17:22
OK
79%
61%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
27
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:17:24
OK
78%
63%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
28
Morten Breimo
0:17:51
OK
77%
60%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
29
Marte Hox Brynildsen
0:18:20
OK
73%
64%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
30
Isak Solberg
0:19:06
OK
84%
32%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
31
Anders Rostveit Elmi
0:19:33
OK
73%
51%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
32
Hedvig Scheele Søyland
0:19:38
OK
70%
58%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
33
Fredrik Fexmo Grønn
0:19:41
OK
73%
49%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
34
Britt Stine Strand
0:19:57
OK
75%
43%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
35
Ralf Johannes G. Hamre
0:20:01
OK
73%
46%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
36
Sander Agnalt Heggenes
0:20:47
OK
84%
21%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
37
Trym Breimo
0:21:07
OK
72%
40%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
38
Sindre Valsgård
0:21:32
OK
65%
54%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
39
Tuva Fosser Lundsrud
0:21:46
OK
69%
42%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
40
Hanne Wold Gundersen
0:21:58
OK
64%
53%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
41
Sondre Strømberg
0:22:48
OK
66%
40%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
42
Pauline Gudim Valsgård
0:23:18
OK
89%
9%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
43
Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen
0:24:05
OK
59%
51%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
44
Anne-Sofie Hox Brynildsen
0:25:21
OK
59%
41%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
45
Ingrid Agnalt Hjelbak
0:26:10
OK
59%
36%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
46
Halvor Ek Hedlund
0:29:59
OK
79%
4%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
47
Theodor Johannessen Nilsen
0:30:06
OK
81%
3%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1