OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Tiomila i Ånnaboda, Örebro (07.05.2022)
L131
Resultat for løype L131
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Harald Martner
0:21:50
OK
97%
85%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
2
Jarvis Hansson
0:21:52
OK
99%
79%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
3
Anders Petersson
0:22:11
OK
100%
76%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
4
Elias Persson
0:22:35
OK
95%
82%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
5
Alice Hellberg
0:22:47
OK
94%
84%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
5
Ivar Wikström
0:22:47
OK
96%
77%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
7
Atle Kulstad
0:22:54
OK
95%
79%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
8
Elvis Åberg
0:23:17
OK
96%
73%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
9
Arvid Andersson
0:23:52
OK
97%
64%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
10
Edvin Brath
0:24:23
OK
95%
65%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
11
Axel Ekdala
0:24:25
OK
97%
61%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
12
Vojtech Teringl
0:24:42
OK
94%
63%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
13
Elias Nyman
0:24:58
OK
89%
72%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
14
Nils Tholén
0:25:02
OK
89%
73%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
15
Noah Tysk
0:25:16
OK
90%
68%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
15
Melker Carlsson
0:25:16
OK
87%
74%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
17
Benjamin Hjertén
0:25:24
OK
91%
64%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
18
Måns Sandahl
0:25:27
OK
86%
78%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
19
Wilma Rosén
0:25:41
OK
89%
67%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
20
Aron Höglund
0:25:42
OK
87%
72%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
21
Walter Oksvold
0:25:47
OK
90%
64%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
22
Leopold Olofsson
0:26:01
OK
90%
61%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
23
August Grahn
0:26:15
OK
87%
66%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
24
Sixten Widmark
0:26:19
OK
100%
42%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
25
Erik Käll
0:27:33
OK
82%
71%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
26
Moa Jäderberg
0:27:43
OK
81%
71%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
27
Lumi Heinilä
0:27:53
OK
83%
64%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
28
Sara Liwång
0:28:00
OK
76%
85%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
29
Žaneta Fryšová
0:28:24
OK
80%
69%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
30
Cathrine Sogn
0:28:28
OK
77%
79%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
31
Jonatan Herman Lysheden-Vogt
0:28:51
OK
91%
42%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
32
Inna Ignatiev
0:28:55
OK
78%
68%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
33
Anton Åberg
0:30:11
OK
85%
45%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
34
Måns Troeng
0:30:16
OK
76%
63%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
35
Molly Boman
0:30:19
OK
87%
40%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
36
Simen Ånensen
0:30:46
OK
82%
46%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
37
Martine Arntzen Haug
0:32:15
OK
86%
32%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
38
Sofia Halldin
0:32:38
OK
72%
60%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
39
Tage Nyman
0:32:53
OK
72%
58%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
40
Jerker Ruthström
0:33:05
OK
96%
18%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
41
Gabriel Klinge
0:33:10
OK
90%
23%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
42
Felix Arvelius
0:33:37
OK
73%
51%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
43
Erik Kylborn
0:34:39
OK
91%
18%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
44
Ida-Maria Ekström
0:35:56
OK
69%
51%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
45
Stina Söderqvist
0:36:03
OK
67%
55%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
46
Anna Frankling
0:38:19
OK
68%
41%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
47
Lauriina Soikkeli
0:39:06
OK
77%
24%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
48
Sivert Landrø Grindedal
0:39:46
OK
62%
50%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
49
Edith Palmér
0:42:04
OK
72%
22%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
50
Lovisa Dahlberg
0:42:08
OK
70%
24%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
51
Karl Lindblom
0:42:54
OK
78%
14%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
52
Klára Zakouřilová
0:43:42
OK
71%
20%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
53
Aneta Hanáková
0:44:39
OK
71%
18%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
54
Vilma Danevad
0:47:48
OK
67%
17%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
55
Betina Arnesen
0:47:57
OK
66%
18%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1
56
Albin Berggren
0:48:48
OK
75%
8%
UNGDOM
L131
L131-1