OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Nordmarkskarusellen løp 6 16 (01.09.2016)
L3
Resultat for løype L3
Lengde: 3800 m
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Elias Skjolden Sørensen
0:33:54
OK
100%
74%
H15-16(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
2
Are Eriksen
0:38:21
OK
95%
58%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
3
Kjell Markset
0:38:42
OK
92%
62%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
4
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:39:00
OK
84%
80%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
5
Jan Olsen Nytveit
0:40:47
OK
96%
44%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
6
Jon Kaarby
0:40:55
OK
99%
39%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
7
Magnus Eide-Fredriksen
0:42:18
OK
88%
53%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
8
Kristan Østermann
0:42:21
OK
88%
53%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
9
Jens Johan Brekke
0:42:30
OK
99%
35%
H15-16(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
10
Maria Rørvik Haver
0:43:08
OK
82%
61%
D15-16(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
11
Endre Hallan
0:43:12
OK
84%
58%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
12
Rune Teigland
0:44:13
OK
77%
71%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
13
Roar Sigurdsønn
0:44:33
OK
79%
64%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
14
Bård Natvig
0:45:38
OK
74%
73%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
15
Eirik Høst Fossgard
0:46:23
OK
94%
29%
H15-16(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
16
Tom Pettersen
0:47:57
OK
70%
73%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
17
Ingrid Blindheim
0:48:23
OK
78%
50%
D15-16(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
18
John Thomas Petersen
0:48:31
OK
68%
82%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
19
Richard Blom
0:49:30
OK
76%
52%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
20
Truls Angell
0:49:34
OK
74%
55%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
21
Liv Paltiel
0:49:53
OK
70%
66%
D35-44(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
22
Mathias Pedersen Vold
0:50:35
OK
80%
39%
H15-16(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
23
Stein Myhre
0:50:53
OK
71%
59%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
24
Helge Bjaaland
0:51:58
OK
69%
61%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
25
Dag Langseth
0:53:40
OK
62%
77%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
26
Hanne Maria Vister
0:54:25
OK
69%
51%
D17-34(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
27
Hans Henrik Flemming
0:54:48
OK
64%
62%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
28
Johanna Eriksson
0:56:05
OK
64%
61%
D17-34(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
29
Torstein Schjelle
0:59:32
OK
59%
65%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
30
Susanna Malm
1:00:59
OK
68%
35%
D45-49(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
31
Fredrik Saugestad
1:03:37
OK
69%
29%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
32
Ann Elin Flågen
1:06:45
OK
58%
45%
D45-49(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
33
Anne Dahl
1:07:29
OK
56%
49%
D50-54(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
34
Thorbjørn Breistrand
1:08:49
OK
49%
77%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
35
Toril Nes
1:08:56
OK
48%
80%
D17-34(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
36
Rune Hultgreen
1:09:12
OK
55%
47%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
37
Frida Aamot
1:10:15
OK
57%
42%
D17-34(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
38
Bernt Iversen
1:11:07
OK
51%
57%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
39
Uno Hanslien
1:15:13
OK
59%
27%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
40
Hilde Ståhlbrand
1:15:17
OK
46%
67%
D45-49(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
41
Eline Bryne
1:20:24
OK
53%
33%
D15-16(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1
42
Arnfinn Løvi
1:35:01
OK
54%
14%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L3
L3-1