OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Ås by Night & Fog Cup #8 (15.03.2022)
L1
Resultat for løype L1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Bjørn Erik Glomsrud
0:33:34
OK
99%
78%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
2
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen
0:33:48
OK
98%
67%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
3
Rune Scheele
0:34:09
OK
96%
78%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
4
Marthe Gløersen
0:37:16
OK
88%
62%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
5
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:37:21
OK
88%
73%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
6
Svein Nygård
0:37:38
OK
88%
57%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
7
Sverre Turter Sandvold
0:37:52
OK
84%
79%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
8
Ole Kjell Langmyren
0:39:05
OK
83%
65%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
9
Audun Bjerknes
0:39:51
OK
88%
28%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
10
Kjetil Espedal
0:40:54
OK
85%
30%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
11
Torstein Hole
0:40:55
OK
85%
29%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
12
Halvor Steinsholt
0:40:59
OK
81%
46%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
13
Vidar Benjaminsen
0:41:06
OK
79%
90%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
14
Sindre Langaas
0:41:08
OK
86%
25%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
15
Henning Bratland Carlsen
0:41:12
OK
82%
42%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
16
Asgeir Lium
0:41:13
OK
80%
57%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
17
Jo Inge Fjellstad
0:41:20
OK
84%
39%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
18
Donatas Kontautas
0:42:29
OK
86%
21%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
19
Marie Scheele
0:42:31
OK
82%
65%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
20
Dag Brenås
0:42:57
OK
91%
7%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
21
Katarína Kubinová
0:44:13
OK
87%
7%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
22
Sture Ottesen
0:44:32
OK
75%
60%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
23
Mari Brøndbo Dahl
0:44:47
OK
68%
75%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
24
Guttorm Egge
0:45:09
OK
74%
53%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
25
Claes-Tommy Herland
0:45:10
OK
82%
48%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
26
Hallvard Fjær
0:45:12
OK
73%
64%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
27
Ane Ingeborg Kalbækken
0:46:29
OK
69%
98%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
28
Øystein Kildahl
0:46:59
OK
66%
64%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
29
Erika Lind-Larsen
0:47:58
OK
68%
85%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
30
Knut Bjørkelo
0:49:48
OK
69%
87%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
31
Karl Aasmund Erøy
0:50:43
OK
64%
61%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
32
Trond Møretrø
0:51:46
OK
60%
96%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
33
Heidi Tronbøl
0:52:19
OK
61%
66%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
34
Lars Petter Endresen
0:52:20
OK
63%
59%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
35
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:52:36
OK
65%
28%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
36
Erik Rytter Jakobsen
0:52:39
OK
65%
28%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
37
Camilla L. Rosenvold
0:52:48
OK
60%
66%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
38
Olav Johannessen
0:54:01
OK
55%
96%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
39
Tor Lahlum
0:54:52
OK
61%
50%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
40
Ivar Maalen
0:55:53
OK
59%
76%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
41
Øyvind Thømt
0:58:47
OK
55%
61%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
42
Tuva Fosser Lundsrud
1:03:03
OK
53%
46%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
43
Egon Lundsrud
1:03:14
OK
53%
47%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
44
Ove Martinsen
1:08:22
OK
48%
92%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
45
Hasse Bergstrøm
1:12:16
OK
46%
32%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1