OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Nordmarkskarusellen løp 4 16 (18.08.2016)
L3
Resultat for løype L3
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Vidar Berteig
0:31:34
OK
100%
100%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
2
John Thomas Petersen
0:44:36
OK
91%
48%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
3
Knut G Karlsen
0:45:32
OK
81%
63%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
4
Egil Huseth
0:46:12
OK
76%
74%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
5
Ellen Turter
0:46:18
OK
93%
38%
D55-59(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
6
Tom E Henriksen
0:46:49
OK
80%
61%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
7
Reidar Kierulf
0:46:51
OK
78%
65%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
8
Aud Gran
0:47:06
OK
80%
59%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
9
August Syrdal Øen
0:47:21
OK
96%
31%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
10
Uno Hanslien
0:48:00
OK
82%
52%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
11
Ivar Strømstad
0:50:21
OK
71%
70%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
12
Kjersti Tho
0:51:19
OK
70%
68%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
13
Anne Regine Bakstad
0:51:30
OK
79%
47%
D55-59(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
14
Klaus Engen
0:52:24
OK
73%
56%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
15
Ivar Skauge
0:52:40
OK
84%
35%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
16
Fridulv Sagberg
0:54:18
OK
76%
45%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
17
Øystein Madsen
0:54:39
OK
71%
55%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
18
Paula Berstad
0:56:14
OK
81%
31%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
19
Live Østvold
0:56:52
OK
94%
16%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
20
Bjørn Sandelien
0:56:59
OK
78%
35%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
21
Tormod Hegdahl
0:58:05
OK
76%
35%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
22
Liv Haugli
0:59:45
OK
62%
62%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
23
Jon C. Fougner
1:00:02
OK
61%
65%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
24
Anne Lise Øfsthus
1:00:34
OK
57%
76%
D75-79(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
25
Maria Ahlman
1:00:57
OK
83%
20%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
26
Bjørn Gunnerød
1:01:35
OK
66%
48%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
27
Roar Gudding
1:01:51
OK
66%
46%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
28
Mari Birkeland Leholt
1:02:18
OK
57%
69%
D55-59(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
29
Tor Drage
1:04:23
OK
61%
53%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
30
Svein F Kvalheim
1:05:04
OK
57%
62%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
31
Unni Drage
1:05:05
OK
62%
49%
D75-79(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
32
Ole Sannes
1:08:39
OK
61%
43%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
33
Arne Øfsthus
1:08:59
OK
57%
50%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
34
Brynhild Fanuelsen
1:10:11
OK
64%
32%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
35
Fredrik Kaltenborn
1:11:35
OK
59%
41%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
36
Sidsel Graff-Iversen
1:13:16
OK
61%
33%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
37
Leif Bråten
1:14:59
OK
53%
50%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
38
Sidsel Sandelien
1:17:02
OK
47%
67%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
39
Siri Spjelkavik
1:17:28
OK
53%
46%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
40
Per Eric Ståhlbrand
1:31:55
OK
45%
45%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1