OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Blodslitet (16.10.2021)
L8
Resultat for løype L8
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Ingeborg Roll Mosland
1:05:41
OK
100%
87%
D 15-16
L8
L8-1
2
Synne Sandven
1:05:49
OK
100%
85%
D 15-16
L8
L8-1
3
Anna Øvrebø Myrvold
1:06:04
OK
100%
84%
D 15-16
L8
L8-1
4
Anna Taksdal
1:06:21
OK
100%
84%
D 15-16
L8
L8-1
5
Maria Strømdal Wik
1:09:09
OK
100%
72%
D 15-16
L8
L8-1
6
Nora Halvorsen
1:09:11
OK
100%
71%
D 15-16
L8
L8-2
7
Sigrid Schmitt Gran
1:09:21
OK
99%
73%
D 15-16
L8
L8-2
8
Sixten Westlund
1:09:23
OK
99%
72%
H65
L8
L8-2
9
Marie Kravdal
1:13:16
OK
98%
61%
D 15-16
L8
L8-1
10
Sigurd Dæhli
1:14:35
OK
93%
69%
H65
L8
L8-2
11
Jon Kaarby
1:15:16
OK
97%
56%
H65
L8
L8-1
12
Aud Hognestad Taksdal
1:15:41
OK
94%
63%
D45
L8
L8-2
13
Marie Scheele
1:16:25
OK
100%
48%
D 15-16
L8
L8-2
14
Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan
1:17:54
OK
94%
56%
D 15-16
L8
L8-1
15
Sigrid Haugskott
1:18:08
OK
95%
53%
D 15-16
L8
L8-2
16
Katja Mjøsund
1:18:47
OK
91%
61%
D50
L8
L8-1
17
Thomas Ericson
1:19:22
OK
89%
65%
H65
L8
L8-1
18
Juni Hagelid Norheim
1:19:49
OK
88%
67%
D 15-16
L8
L8-2
18
Erika Lind-Larsen
1:19:49
OK
88%
66%
D 15-16
L8
L8-2
20
Christina White
1:21:02
OK
88%
61%
D50
L8
L8-1
21
Kirsti Kringhaug
1:21:13
OK
93%
50%
D50
L8
L8-1
22
Harald Hovi
1:21:35
OK
85%
71%
H65
L8
L8-2
23
Arve Glittum
1:22:02
OK
86%
64%
H65
L8
L8-1
24
Mariann Schei
1:22:38
OK
91%
50%
D45
L8
L8-1
25
Heidi Tronbøl
1:23:58
OK
85%
62%
D45
L8
L8-2
26
Line Skjevik Arnevik
1:24:01
OK
86%
58%
D50
L8
L8-2
27
Tor Ragnar Andersen
1:24:24
OK
83%
65%
H65
L8
L8-2
28
Jostein Alvestad
1:24:29
OK
83%
67%
H65
L8
L8-1
29
Einar Jensen
1:24:36
OK
82%
69%
H65
L8
L8-2
30
Per Kristian Ekeberg
1:24:41
OK
82%
71%
H65
L8
L8-1
31
Cathrine Sandvik
1:24:54
OK
84%
62%
D50
L8
L8-2
32
Ola Brox
1:24:57
OK
79%
80%
H65
L8
L8-2
33
Vibeke Øye
1:25:03
OK
86%
55%
D50
L8
L8-2
33
Hanne Løver Thon
1:25:03
OK
82%
68%
D50
L8
L8-1
35
Jon Arvid Fossum
1:25:13
OK
80%
76%
H65
L8
L8-2
36
Hege Gunnerød
1:25:15
OK
87%
52%
D45
L8
L8-2
37
Geir Holm Gundersen
1:25:18
OK
79%
77%
H65
L8
L8-1
38
Eli Ringstad Lien
1:25:22
OK
90%
46%
D45
L8
L8-2
39
Hege Feiring
1:25:26
OK
87%
51%
D50
L8
L8-2
40
Ingjerd Sommerstad
1:25:28
OK
89%
48%
D45
L8
L8-1
41
Ann Elin Flågen
1:25:38
OK
87%
53%
D50
L8
L8-1
42
Hege Solerød
1:25:56
OK
80%
72%
D50
L8
L8-2
43
Nora Skauen
1:26:07
OK
86%
52%
D50
L8
L8-1
44
Arnhild U. Bråten
1:26:36
OK
81%
67%
D50
L8
L8-1
45
Hilde Vassend
1:26:37
OK
82%
63%
D50
L8
L8-1
46
Ingrid Pedersen Holmskau
1:27:23
OK
89%
43%
D 15-16
L8
L8-1
47
Lina Storler Snøfugl
1:27:28
OK
87%
48%
D 15-16
L8
L8-1
48
Solveig Louise Nissen
1:27:38
OK
93%
35%
D 15-16
L8
L8-2
49
Iselin Høivold
1:27:40
OK
86%
49%
D 15-16
L8
L8-1
50
Astrid Ytterbø
1:27:42
OK
79%
68%
D 15-16
L8
L8-1
51
Martine Arntsen Haug
1:27:45
OK
85%
52%
D 15-16
L8
L8-2
52
Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen
1:27:47
OK
85%
52%
D 15-16
L8
L8-2
53
Synne Sommerstad Røste
1:27:50
OK
86%
49%
D 15-16
L8
L8-2
54
Leif E. Larsen
1:27:55
OK
85%
53%
H65
L8
L8-2
54
Alva Christiansen
1:27:55
OK
79%
69%
D 15-16
L8
L8-1
56
Marte Lillegraven Langsæter
1:27:57
OK
85%
50%
D 15-16
L8
L8-2
57
Mari Kalleson
1:28:20
OK
85%
51%
D 15-16
L8
L8-2
58
Are Eriksen
1:28:32
OK
80%
64%
H65
L8
L8-1
59
Bjørn Åstorp
1:28:36
OK
80%
65%
H65
L8
L8-1
60
Roar Løvtjernet
1:28:41
OK
79%
66%
H65
L8
L8-1
61
Bodil Nordenström
1:31:05
OK
75%
74%
D50
L8
L8-2
62
Torunn Økern Jensen
1:31:34
OK
82%
49%
D50
L8
L8-1
63
Kristin Sandven
1:33:03
OK
78%
59%
D50
L8
L8-2
64
Marit Inngjerdingen
1:33:22
OK
79%
54%
D45
L8
L8-2
65
Eirik Nordbrøden
1:33:25
OK
74%
69%
H65
L8
L8-2
66
Petter F. Johannessen
1:34:22
OK
74%
67%
H65
L8
L8-1
67
Marte Hox Brynildsen
1:35:42
OK
75%
59%
D 15-16
L8
L8-2
68
Amalie Wathne Thingbø
1:36:15
OK
83%
38%
D 15-16
L8
L8-2
69
Malin Nordgård Leiren
1:36:51
OK
78%
47%
D 15-16
L8
L8-2
70
Wenche Margrethe Sæbbø
1:37:03
OK
73%
65%
D45
L8
L8-1
71
Elin Kalleson
1:37:07
OK
76%
55%
D45
L8
L8-1
72
Trine Oldernes
1:37:43
OK
74%
59%
D50
L8
L8-1
73
Gunde Tumelionis
1:38:31
OK
83%
35%
D 15-16
L8
L8-1
74
Sofia Øhlckers
1:38:34
OK
73%
59%
D 15-16
L8
L8-1
75
Alf Pettersen
1:42:35
OK
75%
46%
H65
L8
L8-1
76
Magne Vollen
1:44:17
OK
73%
48%
H65
L8
L8-1
77
Elsa Sofie Lysheden-Vogt
1:44:21
OK
71%
53%
D 15-16
L8
L8-2
78
Kurt Nilsson
1:45:04
OK
75%
40%
H65
L8
L8-2
79
Kai Midtskogen
1:45:12
OK
68%
60%
H65
L8
L8-2
80
Marianne Hauge
1:45:43
OK
70%
53%
D50
L8
L8-2
81
Per Osen
1:45:59
OK
72%
46%
H65
L8
L8-1
82
Johan Toverud Jensen
1:50:33
OK
74%
35%
H65
L8
L8-2
83
Øyvind Gylver
1:50:41
OK
73%
36%
H65
L8
L8-2
84
Sjur Gjestvang
1:51:29
OK
72%
38%
H65
L8
L8-1
85
Gry Aakre
1:52:28
OK
74%
31%
D45
L8
L8-1
86
Ingunn Berget
1:52:47
OK
70%
41%
D45
L8
L8-2
87
Hanne Wold
1:53:05
OK
65%
55%
D45
L8
L8-1
88
Cathrine Lillestrand
1:53:14
OK
72%
35%
D50
L8
L8-2
89
Hanne Wærp Hauge
1:53:22
OK
90%
11%
D 15-16
L8
L8-2
90
Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen
1:53:28
OK
79%
22%
D 15-16
L8
L8-2
91
Ørjan Eirik Valestrand
1:55:20
OK
71%
33%
H65
L8
L8-2
92
Bent Galborgen
1:58:22
OK
65%
46%
H65
L8
L8-2
93
Dagfinn Torpe
2:03:39
OK
59%
57%
H65
L8
L8-2
94
Jan Sveen
2:05:44
OK
62%
42%
H65
L8
L8-2
95
Vilde Aakre Leistad
2:13:22
OK
58%
44%
D 15-16
L8
L8-1
95
Tanja Instanes
2:13:22
OK
58%
42%
D45
L8
L8-1
97
Per Olaf Klemsdal
2:25:37
OK
53%
45%
H65
L8
L8-2
98
Ingrid Lesteberg
2:31:40
OK
55%
31%
D 15-16
L8
L8-1
99
Arne Kildal
2:32:53
OK
54%
34%
H65
L8
L8-1
100
Åse Valero Kjerkreit
2:45:29
OK
61%
11%
D 15-16
L8
L8-1