OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Fjord-O vest 2016, Dag 3 (16.07.2016)
L2
Resultat for løype L2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Kristian Boström
0:26:21
OK
98%
78%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
2
Birk Bell Lysaker
0:26:39
OK
100%
73%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
3
Oscar David Broman Jensen
0:28:00
OK
90%
83%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
4
Ida Eskilsson
0:28:16
OK
96%
68%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
5
Håkon Aa Albretsen
0:28:23
OK
96%
67%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
6
Ulrik Hellen
0:29:05
OK
92%
71%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
7
Kristine Gjersvold Haug
0:30:46
OK
94%
58%
D15-16B
L2
L2-1
8
Sven Bergset Langvik
0:31:04
OK
90%
64%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
9
Yngvild Langedal Breivik
0:31:09
OK
96%
52%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
10
Åsa Eskilsson
0:31:33
OK
86%
68%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
11
Øistein Paulsen
0:32:53
OK
83%
69%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
12
Therese Nilsson
0:32:57
OK
83%
68%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
13
Leif-Inge Jevnlid
0:33:01
OK
82%
69%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
14
Nina Probst
0:33:55
OK
79%
72%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
15
Birgit Kleppa Madslien
0:34:13
OK
90%
47%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
16
Roar Skoglund
0:34:21
OK
76%
76%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
17
Ellen Sigvardson
0:34:23
OK
76%
75%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
18
Johan Hedman
0:34:25
OK
99%
34%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
19
Laine Odzilevica
0:34:42
OK
81%
62%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
20
Martine Skjelsvik
0:35:00
OK
87%
49%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
21
Alfons Peterson
0:36:26
OK
92%
36%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
22
Gaute Skjelsvik
0:37:18
OK
76%
60%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
23
Tabita Tina Luka
0:37:21
OK
74%
64%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
24
Erik Haugen
0:37:34
OK
70%
73%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
25
Arild Nyhaug
0:37:59
OK
78%
53%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
26
Åsmund Berthelsen
0:38:45
OK
68%
75%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
27
Anne Breivik
0:39:04
OK
73%
58%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
28
Ola Frode Bråten
0:39:12
OK
70%
67%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
29
Erling Bell Lysaker
0:39:27
OK
67%
74%
H17-20B
L2
L2-1
30
Halvor Fetveit Sundal
0:39:57
OK
71%
61%
H15-16B
L2
L2-1
31
Anders Hvasshovd
0:40:24
OK
68%
65%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
32
Ane Hagset Stavnesli
0:40:34
OK
69%
64%
D15-16B
L2
L2-1
33
Ragnhild B Elvestad
0:40:56
OK
77%
45%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
34
Henrik R Holt
0:41:05
OK
72%
52%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
35
Agate Sicane
0:41:47
OK
78%
39%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
36
Knut Even Hole
0:41:58
OK
65%
69%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
37
Sofie Sjåholm
0:42:04
OK
61%
77%
D15-16B
L2
L2-1
38
Vegard Aa Albretsen
0:42:28
OK
83%
29%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
39
Nina Marie Undeland
0:42:31
OK
65%
64%
D17-20B
L2
L2-1
40
Ketil Nummedal
0:45:25
OK
87%
19%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
41
Øystein Skappel
0:45:58
OK
54%
85%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
42
Jonas Aarseth
0:48:14
OK
61%
53%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
43
Vegar Hole
0:48:45
OK
79%
22%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
44
Eva Bäcklund
0:48:58
OK
59%
57%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
45
Sunniva Paulsen Limstrand
0:49:24
OK
66%
39%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
46
Tiina Jussila
0:50:06
OK
55%
65%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
47
Eirik Andreas Albretsen
0:50:23
OK
86%
13%
H17-20B
L2
L2-1
48
Svein Grotli Skogen
0:51:38
OK
74%
23%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
49
Karen Clementsen Kayser
0:52:03
OK
58%
49%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
50
Ine Instanes
0:53:17
OK
75%
18%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
51
Stefan Karlsson
0:53:53
OK
52%
63%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
52
Lena Nilson
0:54:43
OK
52%
58%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
53
Petter Stensli Forseth
0:54:53
OK
49%
68%
H15-16B
L2
L2-1
54
Ragnar Kayser
0:58:22
OK
45%
74%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
55
Diane Ninauve-Jutulstad
1:01:17
OK
71%
13%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
56
Stein Olav Haug
1:02:07
OK
59%
26%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
57
Susanne Mikaelsen
1:03:06
OK
45%
60%
Direkte B
L2
L2-1
58
Malene Instanes
1:05:07
OK
81%
5%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
59
Olea Gjeldvik
1:06:46
OK
61%
17%
D15-16B
L2
L2-1