OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Oslo City Cup - finale (03.05.2016)
L2
Resultat for løype L2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Anne Johanne Lind
0:16:01
OK
100%
88%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
2
Marthe Gløersen
0:16:40
OK
100%
75%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
3
Kjetil Karlsen
0:17:13
OK
94%
85%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
4
Tilla Farnes Hennum
0:17:23
OK
98%
69%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
5
Bjørn Hølleland
0:17:42
OK
100%
59%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
5
Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien
0:17:42
OK
98%
63%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
7
Einar Lunøe
0:17:54
OK
93%
76%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
8
Kim Farnes Hansen
0:18:05
OK
91%
77%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
9
Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen
0:18:10
OK
92%
73%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
10
Øystein Østermann
0:18:13
OK
92%
74%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
11
Arild Andresen
0:18:17
OK
96%
61%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
12
Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
0:18:28
OK
95%
60%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
13
Helene Lund-Johansen
0:18:37
OK
94%
60%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
14
Hanne Nøvik
0:18:41
OK
88%
78%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
15
Elin Bjerva
0:19:02
OK
90%
67%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
16
Frode Kamsvåg
0:19:14
OK
95%
50%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
17
Lisbeth Voll
0:19:15
OK
87%
73%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
18
Anine Hallén
0:19:42
OK
91%
55%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
19
Lasse Arnesen
0:19:44
OK
88%
62%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
20
Cristina Luis
0:19:53
OK
86%
67%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
21
Arne Torgersen
0:19:58
OK
87%
63%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
22
Hanne Maria Vister
0:20:26
OK
80%
79%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
23
Eldar Børsum
0:20:28
OK
82%
74%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
24
Eirik Tandrevold
0:21:00
OK
81%
70%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
25
Ole Petter Haugen
0:21:12
OK
87%
50%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
26
Helge Stubberud
0:21:30
OK
79%
70%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
27
Synne Skjærstein
0:21:38
OK
79%
66%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
28
Mari Brøndbo Dahl
0:21:46
OK
82%
54%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
29
Johan Mattsson
0:21:47
OK
78%
69%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
30
Stefani Popova
0:22:52
OK
86%
36%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
31
Hedvig Vollset
0:22:57
OK
80%
50%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
32
Lars Sigurd Baugstø Rødnes
0:23:01
OK
83%
41%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
33
Stine Njåstein
0:23:05
OK
79%
52%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
34
Terje Bråten
0:24:18
OK
80%
39%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
35
Simen Gløgård Stensrud
0:24:33
OK
83%
32%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
36
Eirik Frydenlund Norling
0:26:21
OK
78%
29%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
37
Donald Skantze
0:26:23
OK
75%
36%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
38
Ingrid Bjørshol Holm
0:26:45
OK
80%
23%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
39
Pål Kogstad Næss
0:26:55
OK
74%
35%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
40
Johanne Øderud Vatne
0:28:13
OK
68%
41%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
41
Kristin Jæger
0:28:18
OK
60%
67%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
42
Vilde Frydenlund Norling
0:28:35
OK
73%
27%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
43
Ingrid Urseth
0:29:07
OK
67%
38%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
44
Morten Engebretsen
0:33:05
OK
55%
53%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
45
Felix R. Hylleseth
0:34:46
OK
67%
15%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
46
Ronja Heller
0:37:40
OK
50%
43%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
47
Ingrid Eck Jore
1:03:58
OK
42%
7%
D 17-
L2
L2-1