OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Resultat for løype L1

Hvem traff jeg på posten?

Gammelt plot
Nr. Navn Tid Status LK OK Klasse Løype Gafling
1 Kristin Melby Jacobsen 0:40:25 OK   100%   81% Urokråke D17-34 L1 L1-1
2 Kjetil Bjørlo 0:41:21 OK   99%   75% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
3 Aurora Gjølsjø 0:41:26 OK   99%   75% Urokråke D17-34 L1 L1-1
4 Hedda Raadal Bjørlo 0:44:01 OK   92%   78% Urokråke D17-34 L1 L1-1
5 Håkon Danevad 0:44:19 OK   100%   55% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
6 Knut Bjørkelo 0:44:36 OK   93%   72% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
7 Sture Ottesen 0:46:36 OK   89%   71% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
8 Jo Inge Fjellstad 0:46:54 OK   93%   59% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
9 Martin Malmstrøm 0:47:46 OK   97%   45% Flaksekråke mellom L1 L1-1
10 Magnus Skourup Rognebakke 0:49:30 OK   92%   47% Urokråke H15-16 L1 L1-1
11 Espen Svae 0:50:00 OK   84%   70% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
12 Mats Johnsen 0:50:14 OK   86%   60% Urokråke H15-16 L1 L1-1
13 Erik Sandbæk 0:51:02 OK   85%   59% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
14 Richard Zeiner-Gundersen 0:51:16 OK   80%   74% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
15 Ylva Klausen 0:52:17 OK   89%   44% Urokråke D15-16 L1 L1-1
16 Erika Lind-Larsen 0:52:33 OK   78%   74% Urokråke D15-16 L1 L1-1
17 Claes-Tommy Herland 0:52:41 OK   78%   75% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
18 Bjørn-Willy Arntzen 0:53:46 OK   83%   51% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
19 Frida Hovgaard Eisvang 0:54:36 OK   79%   61% Urokråke D17-34 L1 L1-1
20 Geir Torgersen 0:55:30 OK   79%   56% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
21 Marie Kvarme 0:55:43 OK   78%   59% Urokråke D17-34 L1 L1-1
22 Tore Bjørnerød 0:56:24 OK   86%   36% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
23 Jens Wold 0:57:08 OK   81%   45% Urokråke H15-16 L1 L1-1
24 Birk Breimo 0:58:15 OK   74%   63% Urokråke H15-16 L1 L1-1
25 Knut Engen 0:59:18 OK   76%   49% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
26 Håkon Wold 0:59:38 OK   78%   42% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
27 Robert Banfi 0:59:58 OK   84%   30% Flaksekråke mellom L1 L1-1
28 Julie Sophie Wold 1:00:54 OK   70%   65% Urokråke D17-34 L1 L1-1
29 Gunnar Tenge 1:01:13 OK   82%   29% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
30 Jon Erik Kvarme 1:02:40 OK   79%   33% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
31 Even Woldstad Hanssen 1:03:59 OK   65%   70% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
32 Ingrid Pedersen Holmskau 1:05:00 OK   82%   22% Urokråke D15-16 L1 L1-1
33 Tor Lahlum 1:05:55 OK   64%   66% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
34 Morten Breimo 1:06:44 OK   73%   34% Flaksekråke mellom L1 L1-1
35 Odd-Ragnar Pettersen 1:07:39 OK   69%   42% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
36 Cathrine Sandvik 1:08:46 OK   70%   35% Flaksekråke mellom L1 L1-1
37 Mina Akiko Johnsen 1:08:47 OK   94%   7% Urokråke D17-34 L1 L1-1
38 Magnus Holmskau 1:14:02 OK   66%   35% Flaksekråke mellom L1 L1-1
39 Hanne Wold 1:14:03 OK   59%   56% Veterankråke D35-49 L1 L1-1
40 Ole Kristian Underud 1:15:05 OK   82%   10% Flaksekråke mellom L1 L1-1
41 Martin Hovgaard Eisvang 1:15:38 OK   63%   39% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
42 Pål Woldstad Hanssen 1:17:46 OK   64%   31% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
43 Harald Bauger 1:25:25 OK   52%   51% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
44 Roy Gjerding 1:25:55 OK   51%   58% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
45 Kristine Roskifte 1:36:17 OK   62%   11% Veterankråke D35-49 L1 L1-1
46 Jan Sveen 1:40:54 OK   49%   33% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1