OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Pokalkampfinale Bergen (15.09.2015)
L3
Resultat for løype L3
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Ulrik Hellen
0:24:03
OK
96%
71%
H12-14
L3
L3-1
2
Mads Jørgen Skage
0:24:16
OK
96%
69%
H12-14
L3
L3-1
3
Aksel Mjelstad
0:24:19
OK
96%
68%
H12-14
L3
L3-1
4
Mari Strømme Lid
0:25:32
OK
96%
61%
D12-16
L3
L3-1
5
Ingunn Torød Buset
0:25:50
OK
95%
60%
D12-16
L3
L3-1
6
Birk Bell Lysaker
0:25:56
OK
95%
58%
H12-14
L3
L3-1
7
Andreas Nysæter
0:26:51
OK
90%
62%
H12-14
L3
L3-1
8
Turid Rognsvåg
0:27:02
OK
85%
73%
D50-
L3
L3-1
9
Tage Rosenlund
0:27:57
OK
84%
68%
H12-14
L3
L3-1
10
Vegard Skeie
0:27:59
OK
90%
55%
H12-14
L3
L3-1
11
Bjørn Steinhaug
0:29:40
OK
76%
74%
Åpen B
L3
L3-1
12
Martin Krokeide Ottesen
0:29:44
OK
83%
59%
H12-14
L3
L3-1
13
Kristian Fredrik Thomassen
0:30:37
OK
92%
39%
H12-14
L3
L3-1
14
Ingrid Sandvoll
0:30:47
OK
71%
81%
D50-
L3
L3-1
15
Erik Bohne
0:30:49
OK
89%
42%
H12-14
L3
L3-1
16
Gro Madslien
0:31:03
OK
76%
66%
Åpen B
L3
L3-1
17
Jon William Hammer
0:31:59
OK
95%
30%
H12-14
L3
L3-1
18
Helge Rosenlund
0:32:14
OK
80%
52%
Åpen B
L3
L3-1
19
Knut Heikki Odland Torgersen
0:32:31
OK
81%
49%
H12-14
L3
L3-1
20
Nina Soligard
0:32:51
OK
76%
56%
D50-
L3
L3-1
21
Kristoffer Kjenes Haugland
0:34:18
OK
76%
50%
H12-14
L3
L3-1
22
Linda Klanderud
0:36:00
OK
60%
80%
D50-
L3
L3-1
23
Berit Hegdal
0:38:18
OK
60%
69%
D65-
L3
L3-1
24
Liv Sylvi Meyer
0:38:45
OK
58%
74%
D50-
L3
L3-1
25
Ragnhild Bohne
0:38:58
OK
64%
54%
D12-16
L3
L3-1
26
Sigve Rygg Eikeland
0:39:11
OK
77%
29%
H12-14
L3
L3-1
27
Halvor Fetveit Sundal
0:40:53
OK
60%
59%
H12-14
L3
L3-1
28
Oskar Madslien Steinhaug
0:41:05
OK
75%
28%
H12-14
L3
L3-1
29
Tora Aasheim Nymark
0:42:04
OK
67%
39%
D12-16
L3
L3-1
30
Erlend Sørheim
0:42:28
OK
75%
24%
H12-14
L3
L3-1
31
Bjørn Batalden
0:42:48
OK
63%
44%
Åpen B
L3
L3-1
32
Astrid Oline Ervik
0:43:31
OK
52%
73%
Åpen B
L3
L3-1
33
Axel Ingvaldsen
0:44:06
OK
56%
57%
Åpen B
L3
L3-1
34
Karianne Alsaker
0:44:27
OK
52%
70%
Åpen B
L3
L3-1
35
Matias Døsen Pontoppidan
0:45:02
OK
51%
68%
H12-14
L3
L3-1
36
Torild Myrli
0:45:49
OK
51%
70%
Åpen B
L3
L3-1
37
Trude Kyrkjebø
0:47:05
OK
63%
32%
Åpen B
L3
L3-1
38
Michael Gunnarson
0:47:59
OK
67%
24%
Åpen B
L3
L3-1
39
Ragnar Kayser
0:48:30
OK
48%
66%
Åpen B
L3
L3-1
40
Mette Rogne
0:50:00
OK
71%
15%
D50-
L3
L3-1
41
Karen Clementsen Kayser
0:54:23
OK
52%
39%
D50-
L3
L3-1
42
Jorunn Sudbø Sivertsen
0:55:11
OK
58%
23%
Åpen B
L3
L3-1
43
Astri Ese Hole
1:01:36
OK
35%
85%
D65-
L3
L3-1
44
Beda Maria Johanson
1:06:20
OK
46%
27%
D50-
L3
L3-1
45
Siri Elisabet Helle
1:09:29
OK
51%
17%
D50-
L3
L3-1
46
Anita Lindvik-Sævareid
1:10:58
OK
36%
49%
D50-
L3
L3-1
47
Ingvill Vold
1:12:40
OK
33%
60%
D65-
L3
L3-1