OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Elgdilten (04.06.2017)
L3
Resultat for løype L3
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Pia Young Vik
0:17:53
OK
97%
86%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
2
Hans Urset
0:18:13
OK
100%
81%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
3
Teodor Mo Hjelseth
0:19:13
OK
97%
78%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
4
Sivert Poppe
0:19:22
OK
91%
85%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
5
Mathea Spets Storhov
0:19:35
OK
94%
79%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
6
Vegard Ranestad
0:20:01
OK
95%
75%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
7
Eline Schjerven
0:20:39
OK
86%
84%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
8
Sander Tonjer Fingarsen
0:20:52
OK
89%
78%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
9
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:20:54
OK
86%
82%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
10
Emma Bangstad Bergersen
0:21:15
OK
92%
72%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
11
Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
0:21:23
OK
92%
71%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
12
Sigurd Saxe Sandvik
0:21:41
OK
86%
78%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
13
Tobias Mathisen
0:21:46
OK
93%
68%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
14
Eline Horten Jordet
0:22:09
OK
88%
73%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
15
Lars Lien
0:22:28
OK
92%
66%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
16
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
0:22:37
OK
91%
66%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
17
Mari Eidsmo
0:23:26
OK
82%
75%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
18
Kristin Melby Jacobsen
0:24:08
OK
94%
55%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
19
Rolf Andreas Berg
0:24:21
OK
78%
76%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
20
Simen Gammelmo
0:25:04
OK
78%
72%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
21
Brage Takle
0:25:16
OK
99%
46%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
22
Leif Arne Nytrøen
0:25:17
OK
84%
62%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
23
Mats Lindaas
0:25:28
OK
79%
69%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
24
Petter Andreas Lona
0:25:44
OK
83%
61%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
25
Jonas Krogh
0:25:52
OK
91%
51%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
26
Fridtjof Reusch
0:25:55
OK
79%
67%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
27
Ludvig Johnsen
0:26:09
OK
80%
64%
H 17-B
L3
L3-1
27
Axel Aalde
0:26:09
OK
75%
72%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
29
Inga Skaarer Wiklund
0:26:24
OK
71%
77%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
30
Hanne Maria Vister
0:26:33
OK
74%
72%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
31
Martine Skjelsvik
0:27:10
OK
81%
58%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
32
Anette Roll Mosland
0:27:19
OK
68%
79%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
33
Vemund Mølnvik
0:27:33
OK
87%
50%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
34
Kamilla Lome
0:28:02
OK
67%
77%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
35
Gaute Lindaas
0:28:11
OK
75%
63%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
36
Astrid Rognstad
0:28:17
OK
80%
55%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
37
Sjur Holm Grøneng
0:28:38
OK
82%
52%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
38
Ane Malene Kolstad
0:29:03
OK
78%
55%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
39
Mathea Gløersen
0:29:26
OK
87%
43%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
40
Ella Berstad
0:29:37
OK
69%
66%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
41
Kristian Narum
0:29:44
OK
68%
69%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
42
Eva Steffensen Johansen
0:29:53
OK
61%
80%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
43
Annar Erlien Solerød
0:30:31
OK
75%
54%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
44
Ida Solli
0:30:32
OK
69%
63%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
45
Christina Sveen
0:31:01
OK
70%
59%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
46
Knut Even Hole
0:31:14
OK
56%
86%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
47
Kasper Engeset
0:31:25
OK
70%
58%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
48
Marianne Sveen
0:31:29
OK
63%
70%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
49
Magnus Strømme Lid
0:31:39
OK
86%
38%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
49
Emma Visted-Hansen
0:31:39
OK
74%
52%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
51
Magnus Jystad
0:31:48
OK
59%
76%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
52
Emil Grønli
0:32:07
OK
85%
37%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
53
Birgit Kleppa Madslien
0:32:09
OK
83%
39%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
54
Bente Horten
0:32:18
OK
61%
71%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
55
Eirik Hovland
0:33:07
OK
72%
51%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
56
Tore Lid
0:33:11
OK
61%
67%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
57
Irene Kreken Bergset
0:33:27
OK
62%
65%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
58
Tord Sølvberg
0:34:16
OK
95%
24%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
59
Anders L. Rosenvold
0:34:24
OK
79%
38%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
60
Marie Lien Backstrøm
0:34:28
OK
69%
51%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
61
Vegar Hole
0:34:38
OK
70%
49%
H 15-16B
L3
L3-1
62
Sindre Grøv Svensen
0:35:33
OK
74%
41%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
63
Anja Hole
0:36:17
OK
72%
41%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
64
Astri Janson
0:36:23
OK
58%
63%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
65
Tone Rosenlund
0:36:51
OK
60%
57%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
66
Liv Omdal
0:37:09
OK
58%
61%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
67
Christina Ramberg
0:37:34
OK
47%
84%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
68
Hannah Syrdal Øen
0:38:02
OK
63%
49%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
69
Magne Bremås
0:38:34
OK
63%
47%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
70
Jardar Sandstad
0:38:38
OK
51%
71%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
71
Birk Thorstensen
0:38:55
OK
61%
51%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
72
Espen Torseth
0:39:02
OK
55%
60%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
73
Tidemann Lier
0:39:36
OK
60%
51%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
74
Nina Søndmør
0:39:53
OK
68%
39%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
75
Tone Sølie Lysnes
0:40:03
OK
56%
57%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
76
Hallvard Tjentland
0:40:11
OK
75%
30%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
77
Anne Berit Rørlien
0:40:16
OK
61%
48%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
78
Celine Visted
0:40:17
OK
74%
31%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
79
Anita E. Hole
0:40:43
OK
55%
56%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
80
Anders Taraldsen
0:40:50
OK
61%
47%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
81
Peder Bryggen
0:40:51
OK
69%
35%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
82
Elin Marie Irgens
0:40:54
OK
47%
74%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
83
Katrine Van Raaij
0:41:10
OK
48%
72%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
84
Julie Sophie Wold
0:41:25
OK
60%
46%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
85
Astrid Oline Ervik
0:42:03
OK
59%
46%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
86
Emma Dåsnes
0:42:18
OK
69%
31%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
87
Roar Skoglund
0:42:37
OK
64%
38%
H 17-B
L3
L3-1
87
Ole Sofus Haakaas
0:42:37
OK
74%
26%
H 15-16B
L3
L3-1
89
Herman Lien Backstrøm
0:42:53
OK
70%
30%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
90
Elin Bordøy
0:42:54
OK
50%
62%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
91
Ingrid Grønlund Moen
0:43:34
OK
56%
47%
D 15-16B
L3
L3-1
92
Anne Dahl
0:43:50
OK
69%
29%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
93
Tor Wallin
0:45:03
OK
69%
27%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
94
Ingrid Skaarer
0:45:20
OK
78%
19%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
95
Stein Sandaker
0:45:27
OK
52%
50%
H 17-B
L3
L3-1
96
Turid Vrålstad
0:45:43
OK
59%
39%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
97
Elin Gravningen
0:45:48
OK
74%
21%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
98
Ronny Nelson
0:46:16
OK
63%
32%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
99
Lene Colquhoun
0:46:27
OK
53%
46%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
100
Monica Tveit Tjentland
0:47:09
OK
57%
38%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
101
Lenka Westin
0:47:30
OK
54%
42%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
102
Sigrid Nermoen
0:47:47
OK
67%
25%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
103
Anne Westergård
0:48:28
OK
49%
50%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
104
Lars Wallin
0:48:41
OK
71%
20%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
105
Jo Randar Holmøy
0:49:23
OK
73%
18%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
106
Anna Emilie Torseth
0:49:52
OK
37%
77%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
107
Kjersti Eikemo Tveit
0:51:12
OK
48%
47%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
108
Ingunn Saur Modahl
0:51:59
OK
51%
39%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
109
Siv Susanne Jystad
0:52:05
OK
45%
52%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
110
Christian Funderud Wedum
0:52:21
OK
66%
21%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
111
Ingeborg Gurine Kraft
0:52:35
OK
72%
15%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
112
Anne Gro Reppesgård
0:54:05
OK
48%
42%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
113
Theodor Bjørk
0:54:49
OK
78%
10%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
114
Inger Bjerga
0:56:11
OK
67%
15%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
115
Tordis Rytter Jakobsen
0:57:58
OK
35%
66%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
116
Iver Stadsvoll
1:01:31
OK
67%
12%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
117
Ping Ouyang
1:02:46
OK
31%
73%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
118
Mathias Pedersen Holmskau
1:06:25
OK
64%
10%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
119
Kristin Sølberg
1:06:27
OK
47%
27%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
120
Monica Syrdal
1:20:27
OK
47%
15%
Dir B
L3
L3-1
121
Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik
1:25:55
OK
75%
2%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1