OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Norsk O-Festival sprint (22.06.2018)
L20
Resultat for løype L20
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Helene Scheele
0:06:33
OK
100%
91%
D -10
L20
L20-1
2
Mathias Leroyer
0:07:03
OK
100%
79%
H -10
L20
L20-1
3
Magnus Rørlien Jevanord
0:07:15
OK
97%
79%
H -10
L20
L20-1
4
Sigve Nygård Fagervold
0:07:22
OK
93%
84%
H -10
L20
L20-1
5
Magnus Molund
0:07:23
OK
93%
84%
H -10
L20
L20-1
6
Lene Hauge
0:07:37
OK
90%
83%
D 13-16C
L20
L20-1
7
Sara Molund
0:07:52
OK
84%
90%
D 13-16C
L20
L20-1
8
Alfred Nikolaisen
0:07:57
OK
84%
88%
H -10
L20
L20-1
9
Sigurd Paulsen Ask
0:08:07
OK
91%
72%
H 13-16C
L20
L20-1
10
Anna Strøm Juliussen
0:08:25
OK
89%
69%
D -10
L20
L20-1
11
Jon Strand
0:08:49
OK
96%
53%
H -10
L20
L20-1
11
Magnhild Kleppa Madslien
0:08:49
OK
82%
76%
D -10
L20
L20-1
13
Truls Lunåsmo
0:08:52
OK
78%
83%
H 13-16C
L20
L20-1
14
Selmer Løken
0:08:55
OK
85%
69%
H -10
L20
L20-1
15
Josefin Eylertsen
0:09:13
OK
81%
70%
D 13-16C
L20
L20-1
16
Christian Berge Gjellestad
0:09:16
OK
78%
75%
H -10
L20
L20-1
16
Erlend Grønli
0:09:16
OK
83%
65%
H -10
L20
L20-1
18
Astrid Reusch
0:09:17
OK
78%
73%
D -10
L20
L20-1
18
Amalie Myrvold Skovlyst
0:09:17
OK
78%
74%
D -10
L20
L20-1
20
Iver Aarseth
0:09:38
OK
77%
71%
H -10
L20
L20-1
21
Silje Elise Husdal
0:09:42
OK
76%
72%
D 13-16C
L20
L20-1
22
Olav Grevstad
0:09:44
OK
80%
64%
H -10
L20
L20-1
23
Ole Ulseth Sylte
0:09:46
OK
81%
61%
H -10
L20
L20-1
24
Sebastian Wettergreen
0:09:54
OK
95%
40%
H -10
L20
L20-1
25
Elias Andenæs
0:10:04
OK
72%
73%
H 13-16C
L20
L20-1
26
Henrik Mathisen
0:10:32
OK
68%
77%
H -10
L20
L20-1
27
Amalie Skjønhaug
0:10:45
OK
80%
50%
D 13-16C
L20
L20-1
28
Ola Gjermstad Pettersen
0:10:53
OK
74%
60%
H -10
L20
L20-1
29
Eskil Olaussen
0:10:59
OK
74%
58%
H -10
L20
L20-1
30
Aksel Tonjer Fingarsen
0:11:09
OK
79%
47%
H -10
L20
L20-1
31
Emil Heksem
0:11:28
OK
67%
65%
H -10
L20
L20-1
32
Age Kristvik
0:11:50
OK
63%
68%
H -10
L20
L20-1
33
Sofie Taraldsen
0:11:52
OK
64%
67%
D -10
L20
L20-1
33
Ingrid Merete Jebsen
0:11:52
OK
75%
47%
D -10
L20
L20-1
35
Karoline Fjære
0:12:01
OK
69%
55%
D 13-16C
L20
L20-1
36
Sebastian Welhaven Thorstad
0:12:02
OK
69%
55%
H -10
L20
L20-1
37
Lars Flaskerud
0:12:27
OK
61%
67%
H -10
L20
L20-1
38
Stella S. Dahle
0:12:44
OK
78%
35%
D 13-16C
L20
L20-1
39
Jens Anton Andresen
0:12:48
OK
61%
63%
H -10
L20
L20-1
40
Trygve Myhrvold
0:12:58
OK
75%
37%
H -10
L20
L20-1
41
Sofie Holm Nedrebø
0:13:10
OK
68%
46%
D -10
L20
L20-1
42
Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik
0:13:11
OK
58%
65%
D -10
L20
L20-1
43
Malin Husebye Aamodt
0:13:26
OK
65%
49%
D -10
L20
L20-1
44
Ida Joanne Oldertrøen
0:14:04
OK
73%
31%
D -10
L20
L20-1
45
Silje Andresen Skotte
0:14:13
OK
67%
39%
D -10
L20
L20-1
46
Kaisa Hovland
0:15:09
OK
61%
42%
D -10
L20
L20-1
47
Torgrim Hasle Haslestad
0:15:33
OK
63%
36%
H -10
L20
L20-1
48
Thomas Nissen Hellerud
0:22:05
OK
52%
23%
H -10
L20
L20-1
49
Odin Vie Strisland
0:23:40
OK
41%
35%
H -10
L20
L20-1
49
Nora Grønseth
0:23:40
OK
32%
68%
D 13-16C
L20
L20-1
51
Eirin Kolshus
0:37:03
OK
62%
1%
D -10
L20
L20-1
52
Fredrik Grønseth
0:40:02
OK
52%
1%
H -10
L20
L20-1