OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Sprintcup 3 Bergen (21.08.2018)
L1
Resultat for løype L1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Erik Bohne
0:19:02
OK
98%
77%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
2
Stian Rykkje
0:19:05
OK
100%
71%
H19-
L1
L1-1
3
Kristian Rykkje
0:19:13
OK
100%
70%
H19-
L1
L1-1
4
Kristine Fjellanger
0:19:47
OK
96%
72%
D19-
L1
L1-1
5
Håkon Reikvam
0:20:02
OK
96%
70%
H40-
L1
L1-1
6
Niklas Profors
0:20:36
OK
92%
73%
H19-
L1
L1-1
7
Oskar Madslien Steinhaug
0:20:39
OK
92%
72%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
8
Kasper Valestrand
0:20:58
OK
100%
53%
H19-
L1
L1-1
9
Bjarte Eikanger
0:21:03
OK
92%
69%
H40-
L1
L1-1
10
Scott Juvik
0:21:28
OK
98%
53%
H19-
L1
L1-1
11
Lars Røttingen
0:21:33
OK
91%
65%
H19-
L1
L1-1
12
Magnus Gjerstad
0:21:46
OK
97%
51%
H19-
L1
L1-1
13
Helge Tiger Haugland
0:21:56
OK
96%
51%
H40-
L1
L1-1
14
Therese Haare
0:22:14
OK
86%
70%
D19-
L1
L1-1
15
Ørjan Rykkje
0:22:25
OK
98%
45%
H19-
L1
L1-1
16
Sveinung Rykkje
0:23:17
OK
95%
45%
H40-
L1
L1-1
17
Sverre Ottesen
0:23:27
OK
82%
67%
H40-
L1
L1-1
18
Øistein Stemme
0:23:29
OK
86%
61%
H40-
L1
L1-1
19
Tom Øyvind Johannessen
0:24:00
OK
83%
62%
H40-
L1
L1-1
20
Kristian Løvås
0:24:08
OK
83%
62%
H40-
L1
L1-1
21
Frederik Seeger
0:24:09
OK
86%
54%
H19-
L1
L1-1
22
Kristoffer Kjenes Haugland
0:24:10
OK
87%
52%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
23
Gregor Sturm
0:24:38
OK
85%
54%
H19-
L1
L1-1
24
Mari Strømme Lid
0:24:45
OK
80%
63%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
25
Sturle Nordeide
0:24:58
OK
83%
54%
H19-
L1
L1-1
26
Mathias Heradstveit
0:25:13
OK
81%
56%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
27
Mariann Schei
0:25:16
OK
84%
50%
D19-
L1
L1-1
28
Gernot Doppelhofer
0:25:19
OK
81%
56%
H40-
L1
L1-1
28
Andreas Nysæter
0:25:19
OK
91%
39%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
30
Knut Utne
0:25:50
OK
85%
46%
H19-
L1
L1-1
31
Dag Terje Røen
0:26:11
OK
74%
67%
H40-
L1
L1-1
32
Gunhild Forland
0:26:20
OK
77%
59%
D19-
L1
L1-1
33
Ragnhild Balsvik
0:26:26
OK
78%
56%
D19-
L1
L1-1
34
Aune Dørmænen
0:26:44
OK
82%
47%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
35
Ingunn Torød Buset
0:27:36
OK
73%
61%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
36
Malene Øen
0:27:59
OK
73%
59%
D19-
L1
L1-1
37
Valentina Dimitrova
0:28:05
OK
78%
44%
D19-
L1
L1-1
38
Lars Schjølberg Evensen
0:28:15
OK
85%
34%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
39
Sverre Johan Nærheim
0:28:19
OK
72%
58%
H40-
L1
L1-1
40
Bård Hekland
0:28:24
OK
73%
54%
H40-
L1
L1-1
41
Rannveig Nordhagen
0:28:31
OK
71%
59%
D19-
L1
L1-1
42
Knut Heikki Odland Torgersen
0:28:40
OK
80%
38%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
43
Sverre Soløy
0:29:09
OK
77%
43%
H19-
L1
L1-1
44
Anna Schöps
0:30:00
OK
71%
50%
D19-
L1
L1-1
45
Kjetil Damm
0:30:05
OK
72%
47%
H40-
L1
L1-1
46
Halvor Fetveit Sundal
0:30:07
OK
78%
36%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
47
Rune Stadsnes
0:30:29
OK
65%
63%
H40-
L1
L1-1
48
Lars Sveen
0:31:27
OK
66%
54%
H40-
L1
L1-1
49
Hans-Richard Brattbakk
0:33:03
OK
67%
43%
H40-
L1
L1-1
50
Matti Torgersen
0:33:28
OK
66%
45%
H40-
L1
L1-1
51
Sigve Rygg Eikeland
0:33:56
OK
92%
11%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
52
Runar Sivertsen
0:34:16
OK
75%
25%
H40-
L1
L1-1
53
Ketil Nummedal
0:35:41
OK
74%
23%
H40-
L1
L1-1
54
Bjørn Batalden
0:37:32
OK
64%
33%
H40-
L1
L1-1
55
Eirunn Husby Nordstad
0:41:06
OK
54%
42%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
56
Sindre Ekrheim
0:44:26
OK
48%
51%
H40-
L1
L1-1