OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Lillomarka Nord/Sør (12.10.2019)
L2
Resultat for løype L2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Vidar Berteig
0:35:44
OK
100%
95%
H4km
L2
L2-1
2
Eskil Hagen
0:37:11
OK
99%
86%
H4km
L2
L2-1
3
Roar Sigurdsen
0:41:07
OK
91%
85%
H4km
L2
L2-1
4
Mikkel Mikkelsen
0:41:34
OK
90%
85%
H4km
L2
L2-1
5
Johan Mikkelsen
0:41:46
OK
89%
86%
H4km
L2
L2-1
6
Peter Sæbbø
0:43:01
OK
98%
64%
H4km
L2
L2-1
7
Jone Sæbbø
0:43:19
OK
98%
62%
H4km
L2
L2-1
8
Knut G Karlsen
0:46:00
OK
82%
85%
H4km
L2
L2-1
9
Richard Blom
0:47:53
OK
86%
66%
H4km
L2
L2-1
10
Ronny Høgvold
0:47:59
OK
78%
85%
H4km
L2
L2-1
11
Tov Arne Bondal
0:51:38
OK
80%
65%
H4km
L2
L2-1
12
Alfred Holtan Sanderud
0:51:54
OK
83%
58%
H4km
L2
L2-1
13
Audun Sanderud
0:52:02
OK
85%
55%
H4km
L2
L2-1
14
Gisela Sundelin
0:54:33
OK
69%
84%
D4km
L2
L2-1
15
Harald Rikheim
0:54:45
OK
84%
49%
H4km
L2
L2-1
16
Øyvind Fidje
0:54:56
OK
80%
56%
H4km
L2
L2-1
17
Anne Regine Bakstad
0:56:33
OK
66%
82%
D4km
L2
L2-1
18
Casper Eckmann Aronsen
0:57:26
OK
76%
57%
H4km
L2
L2-1
19
Lise Hugdahl
1:00:16
OK
64%
79%
D4km
L2
L2-1
20
Kirsti Hugdal
1:00:41
OK
64%
79%
D4km
L2
L2-1
21
Kjersti Tho
1:02:17
OK
77%
44%
D4km
L2
L2-1
22
Sverre Jonassen
1:03:30
OK
75%
43%
H4km
L2
L2-1
23
Jon C. Fougner
1:06:52
OK
56%
84%
H4km
L2
L2-1
24
August Lea Kabbe
1:09:23
OK
62%
60%
H4km
L2
L2-1
25
Paul Wade
1:09:43
OK
71%
39%
H4km
L2
L2-1
26
Michael Eckmann Jensen
1:10:20
OK
52%
86%
H4km
L2
L2-1
27
Odd Eide-Fredriksen
1:10:33
OK
64%
53%
H4km
L2
L2-1
28
Anne Kristin Plejdrup
1:15:49
OK
59%
52%
D4km
L2
L2-1
29
Øystein Madsen
1:20:17
OK
62%
39%
H4km
L2
L2-1
30
Birgitte Plejdrup
1:25:04
OK
55%
45%
D4km
L2
L2-1
31
Aina Grymyr
1:44:50
OK
50%
32%
D4km
L2
L2-1
32
Veronica Elena Svindseth
1:49:53
OK
55%
20%
D4km
L2
L2-1
32
Robin Foslund
1:49:53
OK
54%
21%
H4km
L2
L2-1
34
Uno Hanslien
2:14:04
OK
85%
1%
H4km
L2
L2-1