OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Oslo City Cup, løp nr. 4 (24.04.2018)
D 17-
Resultat for klasse D 17-
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad
0:16:04
OK
100%
72%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
2
Synne Strand
0:16:50
OK
94%
75%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
3
Elise Egseth
0:17:04
OK
96%
67%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
4
Jenny Baklid
0:17:09
OK
91%
80%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
5
Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen
0:17:29
OK
88%
81%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
6
Mariann Ulvestad
0:17:30
OK
88%
83%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
7
Ingrid G. Kvålsgard
0:17:37
OK
97%
58%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
8
Marion Huber
0:17:41
OK
99%
54%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
9
Synne Baklid
0:17:53
OK
89%
74%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
10
Mina Jørgensen
0:18:07
OK
88%
71%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
11
Linn Hokholt
0:18:10
OK
89%
72%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
12
Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen
0:18:21
OK
94%
57%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
13
Ingrid Berge
0:18:29
OK
87%
71%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
14
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen
0:18:35
OK
85%
76%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
15
Gunhild Rogne Halland
0:18:36
OK
90%
63%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
16
Kaja Bråten Løvald
0:18:52
OK
91%
59%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
17
Ingvild Maalen-Johansen
0:18:55
OK
87%
66%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
18
Marie Liland
0:18:58
OK
90%
57%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
19
Kristine Eide Rapp
0:19:09
OK
87%
64%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
20
Christine Turter Sandvold
0:19:16
OK
87%
63%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
20
Anna Øfsthus Gravir
0:19:16
OK
84%
70%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
22
Kristine Fjeldbo
0:19:24
OK
87%
62%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
23
Maren Norderud
0:19:27
OK
86%
62%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
24
Ane Sofie Krogh
0:19:38
OK
92%
48%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
25
Ingrid Tandberg Ryan
0:19:42
OK
92%
48%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
26
Nora Synnøve Woxholth
0:20:04
OK
83%
63%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
27
Stepanka Shanelova
0:20:26
OK
82%
63%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
28
Ida Tangen
0:20:34
OK
78%
70%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
28
Dagrun Brox Rayamajhi
0:20:34
OK
81%
63%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
30
Joanna Eriksson
0:20:51
OK
78%
69%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
31
Siri Eidnes
0:20:52
OK
79%
67%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
32
Åsne Holo
0:20:56
OK
81%
60%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
33
Solveig Eline Berg
0:21:21
OK
79%
60%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
34
Ingeborg Rognstad
0:21:24
OK
76%
70%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
35
Solveig Blandkjenn
0:21:26
OK
79%
60%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
36
Linda Gammelsæter
0:21:44
OK
77%
62%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
37
Dorthe Kühl Petersen
0:21:51
OK
75%
66%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
38
Hanne Maria Vister
0:21:55
OK
81%
50%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
39
Ingrid Lund Hovden
0:21:59
OK
76%
63%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
40
Silje Marie Våge
0:22:37
OK
93%
26%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
40
Emma Meyer Larsson
0:22:37
OK
82%
43%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
42
Marie Hammer Iversen
0:22:41
OK
75%
59%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
43
Karianne Olsvik Dengerud
0:23:07
OK
93%
24%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
44
Karen Bjergaard
0:23:09
OK
77%
51%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
45
Marie Ullevålseter
0:23:13
OK
76%
50%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
46
Elin Ekeberg
0:23:14
OK
73%
59%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
47
Ada Wulfsberg
0:23:32
OK
70%
66%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
48
Tuva Nesheim Flatebakken
0:24:07
OK
77%
43%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
49
Marita Lilja Grønhovd
0:24:51
OK
68%
60%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
50
Thea Feiring Haltia
0:26:33
OK
73%
36%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
51
Tora Vollset
0:26:56
OK
66%
50%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
52
Andrea Vild Jødal
0:27:19
OK
67%
46%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
53
Marianne Dæhli
0:27:44
OK
64%
50%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
54
Ingrid Urseth
0:29:57
OK
63%
39%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
55
Ida Karine Helmersen
0:30:42
OK
64%
35%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
56
Yvonne Svendsen
0:41:00
OK
49%
30%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
57
Idunn Cecilie Rolfsen
0:48:04
OK
61%
5%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
58
Maren Oline Thom
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-