Resultat for klasse Night Hawk Girls
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konnerud IL 1
1. Andrea Ranvik 2. Jenny Baklid |
0:21:18 1. 0:21:54 2. |
1:41:39
1:12:12 1. 1:41:39 1. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
2 | OJura 1
1. Natalja Niggli 2. Alina Niggli |
0:25:18 4. 0:20:57 1. |
1:46:21
1:18:12 3. 1:46:21 2. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
3 | Lillehammer OK 1
1. Martine Skjelsvik 2. Birgit Kleppa Madslien |
0:24:33 8. 0:23:46 4. |
1:54:22
1:23:42 6. 1:54:22 3. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
4 | Ringerike OL / Hadeland OL 1
1. Tuva Aas Stræte 2. Ingeborg Rognstad |
0:22:29 5. 0:34:46 14. |
1:54:26
1:54:26 4. 0:48:37 9. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
5 | Konnerud IL 2
1. Mari Landro Svingheim 2. Anniken Ranvik |
0:23:00 14. 0:22:26 3. |
1:54:27
1:24:10 8. 1:54:27 5. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
6 | Heming Orientering 2
1. Hanna Eckhardt Andersen 2. Malene Jebsen |
0:21:31 9. 0:23:09 6. |
1:54:56
1:20:50 4. 1:54:56 6. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
7 | Kongsberg OL 1
1. Tale Strand 2. Ingvild Langeggen |
0:23:36 2. 0:24:12 7. |
1:55:21
1:18:08 2. 1:55:21 7. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
8 | IL Tyrving 2
1. Julie Meinicke 2. Iris Holst |
0:21:29 10. 0:25:36 10. |
2:02:48
1:24:08 7. 2:02:48 8. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
9 | Heming Orientering 1
1. Maya Arnesen 2. Ida Marie Flågen |
0:22:52 13. 0:25:16 8. |
2:04:03
1:26:36 10. 2:04:03 9. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
10 | Konnerud IL 3
1. Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik 2. Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud |
0:22:51 6. 0:26:58 15. |
2:08:22
1:24:14 9. 2:08:22 10. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
11 | IL Tyrving 4
1. Linnea Holst 2. Vida Helland-Hansen |
0:26:29 11. 0:26:30 9. |
2:09:04
1:30:27 11. 2:09:04 11. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
12 | Nydalens SK 1
1. Inga Skaarer Wiklund 2. Marie Saugestad |
0:26:27 12. 0:39:54 16. |
2:13:20
2:13:20 12. 0:53:07 16. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
13 | Konnerud IL 4
1. Hedda Spangberg 2. Martine Jægtvik |
0:27:15 18. 0:27:19 14. |
2:18:39
1:36:05 18. 2:18:39 13. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
14 | Eiker OL 1
1. Solveig Letmolie 2. Christine Hoen |
0:26:37 20. 0:25:59 13. |
2:18:54
1:38:07 20. 2:18:54 14. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
15 | Asker Skiklubb 1
1. Maren Aure Skogedal 2. Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir 3. Silje Marie Våge 4. |
0:31:03 23. 0:31:05 21. 0:33:50 5. 0:44:19 16. |
2:20:17
0:31:03 23. 1:02:08 22. 1:35:58 17. 2:20:17 15. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
16 | Kongsberg OL 3
1. Konstanse Moholth 2. Mari Øverby |
0:27:28 12. 0:25:21 18. |
2:21:14
1:30:36 14. 2:21:14 16. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
17 | IL Tyrving 1
1. Mina Jørgensen 2. Emma Meyer Larsson |
0:24:56 17. 0:25:21 21. |
2:25:13
1:30:30 13. 2:25:13 17. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
18 | OL Tønsberg og omegn 1
1. Mathea Gløersen 2. Lita Lerke Leodine Hjelseth |
0:24:14 3. 0:40:37 17. |
2:25:51
1:35:15 16. 2:25:51 18. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
19 | Nydalens SK 2
1. Frida Solsrud 2. Elise Wærp Hauge |
0:24:54 11. 0:51:19 22. |
2:26:59
2:26:59 19. 0:56:13 20. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
20 | Fredrikstad SK 1
1. Emma Sofie Steinsland 2. Emma Danevad 3. Signe Strand Gulbrandsen |
0:26:25 15. 0:39:00 7. 1:00:38 23. |
2:31:05
0:26:25 15. 0:51:27 12. 2:31:05 20. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
21 | Kongsberg OL / Østmarka 2
1. Elisabeth Brandal Søfting 2. Alexandra Linløkken |
0:29:15 22. 0:43:04 9. |
2:32:46
2:32:46 21. 0:54:34 18. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
22 | Fossum IF 2
1. Ingvild Berner Myhre 2. Signe Holo 3. Elise Thorseng 4. Kathinka Zahl Hagen |
0:52:01 20. 0:25:22 14. 0:29:04 19. 0:48:32 22. |
2:34:59
2:34:59 22. 0:25:22 14. 0:54:26 17. 1:42:58 21. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
23 | Eiker OL 2
1. Tomine Lysaker Sanden 2. Alvilde Lysaker Sanden 3. Oda Isnes Tyse |
0:29:19 19. 0:29:50 20. 0:48:05 21. |
2:38:28
2:38:28 23. 0:59:09 21. 1:47:14 22. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
24 | IL Tyrving 3
1. Kajsa Meyer Larsson Eileen Bjanes 2. Stella Holmboe 3. Ingrid Lund Hovden |
0:40:31 24. 0:26:28 24. 0:50:00 24. |
2:37:47
0:40:31 24. 2:37:47 24. 1:56:59 24. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
25 | OL Tønsberg og omegn 2
1. Julie Eikeland 2. Anny Horge Rogne |
0:40:20 25. 12:54:23 25. |
15:52:02
15:52:02 25. 14:49:58 25. |
OK | Night Hawk Girls |
26 | OK Moss 1
1. |
- |
-
- |
DSQ | Night Hawk Girls |
27 | Fredrikstad SK 2
1. |
- |
-
- |
DSQ | Night Hawk Girls |
28 | Heming Orientering 3
1. Ksenyia Morinava 2. |
- - |
-
- - |
DSQ | Night Hawk Girls |
29 | Fossum IF 1
1. Kathinka Zahl Hagen 2. Ingvild Berner Myhre 3. Signe Holo 4. Elise Thorseng |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | Night Hawk Girls |
30 | Lillomarka OL 1
1. Netta Bar-Nathan 2. Ingrid Blindheim |
- - |
-
- - |
DSQ | Night Hawk Girls |