Resultat for klasse H > 179 år
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Politiets il, Trondheim
1. Terje Hansen 2. Per Bjørgum 3. Reidar Selmer |
0:30:36 8. 0:28:56 1. 0:24:23 1. |
1:23:55
0:30:36 8. 0:59:32 4. 1:23:55 1. |
OK | H > 179 år |
2 | NGU
1. Ole Lutro 2. Bjørn Rindstad 3. Bobo Nordahl |
0:27:13 1. 0:32:19 6. 0:29:43 2. |
1:29:15
0:27:13 1. 0:59:32 4. 1:29:15 2. |
OK | H > 179 år |
3 | UNINETT
1. Håvard Eidnes 2. Olav Kvittem 3. Tore Heggem |
0:30:04 6. 0:29:15 2. 0:38:42 9. |
1:38:01
0:30:04 6. 0:59:19 3. 1:38:01 3. |
OK | H > 179 år |
4 | ETOG Superior
1. Edgar Furuholt 2. Tom Bugge 3. Gunnar Østerbø |
0:34:25 11. 0:33:05 7. 0:31:54 3. |
1:39:24
0:34:25 11. 1:07:30 7. 1:39:24 4. |
OK | H > 179 år |
5 | Skanska Aktiv Trondheim
1. Per Magne Gjersvold 2. Inge Nørstebø 3. Trond Damås |
0:28:31 4. 0:30:44 4. 0:40:17 12. |
1:39:32
0:28:31 4. 0:59:15 2. 1:39:32 5. |
OK | H > 179 år |
6 | BRENVIN
1. Leidulv Vinje 2. Tore Brurok 3. Leif Engen |
0:27:40 3. 0:34:16 8. 0:38:25 7. |
1:40:21
0:27:40 3. 1:01:56 6. 1:40:21 6. |
OK | H > 179 år |
7 | NTNU Old Stars
1. Nils Holte 2. Erik Lund 3. Carl Martin Larsen |
0:40:43 17. 0:31:12 5. 0:34:43 5. |
1:46:38
0:40:43 17. 1:11:55 9. 1:46:38 7. |
OK | H > 179 år |
8 | Flying wings
1. Jon Vindal 2. Tor Gjermstad 3. Lars Skrøvseth |
0:29:10 5. 0:43:21 14. 0:34:16 4. |
1:46:47
0:29:10 5. 1:12:31 10. 1:46:47 8. |
OK | H > 179 år |
9 | Eget
1. Nils Olav Vennevik 2. Øistein Åsmul 3. Frode Stensrud |
0:37:14 13. 0:35:37 10. 0:35:28 6. |
1:48:19
0:37:14 13. 1:12:51 11. 1:48:19 9. |
OK | H > 179 år |
10 | Evry
1. Pål Skyberg 2. Torleif Stephansen 3. Torgeir Iversen |
0:33:00 9. 0:36:54 11. 0:41:53 13. |
1:51:47
0:33:00 9. 1:09:54 8. 1:51:47 10. |
OK | H > 179 år |
11 | NTNU BIL 2
1. Oddmar Iversen 2. Roar Sundby 3. Per Erik Sundby |
0:41:30 18. 0:35:08 9. 0:38:52 10. |
1:55:30
0:41:30 18. 1:16:38 12. 1:55:30 11. |
OK | H > 179 år |
12 | HeStAn
1. Anders Lauglo 2. Henry Sundsetvik 3. Stig Arild Haugskott |
0:37:59 14. 0:46:28 15. 0:38:34 8. |
2:03:01
0:37:59 14. 1:24:27 16. 2:03:01 12. |
OK | H > 179 år |
13 | Telenor BIL
1. Stølan Frode 2. Mikalsen Petter 3. Engdal Ståle |
0:43:10 19. 0:39:15 12. 0:45:35 14. |
2:08:00
0:43:10 19. 1:22:25 14. 2:08:00 13. |
OK | H > 179 år |
14 | ROFRAS
1. Rolf Bye 2. Frode Knudsen 3. Asbjørn Rønning |
0:39:50 15. 0:42:23 13. 0:46:58 15. |
2:09:11
0:39:50 15. 1:22:13 13. 2:09:11 14. |
OK | H > 179 år |
15 | Rambøll
1. John Sirum 2. Odd Arne Rye 3. Kåre Eggereide |
0:35:06 12. 0:52:59 19. 0:47:59 16. |
2:16:04
0:35:06 12. 1:28:05 17. 2:16:04 15. |
OK | H > 179 år |
16 | NTNU Matematikk Senior
1. Magnus Landstad 2. Finn Faye Knudsen 3. Harald Krogstad |
0:33:18 10. 0:50:58 18. 1:20:26 18. |
2:44:42
0:33:18 10. 1:24:16 15. 2:44:42 16. |
OK | H > 179 år |
17 | NTNU BIL 1
1. Edmund Olsen 2. Arnfinn Langeland 3. Arne Kjell Foldvik |
1:20:08 21. 0:46:52 16. 0:39:27 11. |
2:46:27
1:20:08 21. 2:07:00 21. 2:46:27 17. |
OK | H > 179 år |
18 | Slips og Bom
1. Leif Gunnar Smistad 2. Harald Lauglo 3. Magne Gjønnes |
0:30:20 7. 1:01:13 20. 1:16:47 17. |
2:48:20
0:30:20 7. 1:31:33 18. 2:48:20 18. |
OK | H > 179 år |
19 | Statens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag
1. Jon Arne Klemetsaune 2. Øivind Rogndalen 3. Svein Hove |
0:27:23 2. 0:30:26 3. 0:35:00 |
1:32:49
0:27:23 2. 0:57:49 1. - |
DSQ | H > 179 år |
20 | ROTORO
1. Robert Strøm 2. Rolf Hellan 3. Torger Elseth |
0:40:39 16. 1:01:16 21. 1:03:06 |
2:45:01
0:40:39 16. 1:41:55 19. - |
DSQ | H > 179 år |
21 | ToFi+
1. Torger Haarberg 2. Finn Bjørgum 3. Olaf Eggen |
1:06:34 20. 0:48:28 17. 1:08:49 |
3:03:51
1:06:34 20. 1:55:02 20. - |
DSQ | H > 179 år |