OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Oslo City Cup, løp nr.2 (04.04.2017)
D 13-16
Resultat for klasse D 13-16
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Oda Scheele
0:22:10
OK
78%
57%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
2
Marte Madslien Bakken
0:22:53
OK
72%
66%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
3
Hanna Eckhardt Andersen
0:23:09
OK
75%
56%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
4
Ea Lunøe
0:24:00
OK
67%
72%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
5
Karen Hoel Jomaas
0:24:37
OK
74%
48%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
6
Kristine Kravdal
0:24:39
OK
76%
42%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
7
Maya Arnesen
0:25:10
OK
69%
53%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
8
Ane Sofie Krogh
0:25:12
OK
72%
47%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
9
Alexandra Linløkken
0:25:33
OK
69%
53%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
10
Hanne Eide Rapp
0:25:39
OK
69%
51%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
11
Kristine Eide Rapp
0:25:42
OK
70%
48%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
12
Live Østvold
0:25:56
OK
64%
64%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
13
Tina Kalleson
0:26:41
OK
67%
49%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
14
Anna Øfsthus Gravir
0:26:45
OK
70%
42%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
15
Marie Liland
0:26:46
OK
67%
48%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
16
Janna Sofie Tellesbø
0:26:47
OK
62%
63%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
17
Ada Wulfsberg
0:27:04
OK
63%
60%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
18
Ingeborg Rognstad
0:27:44
OK
72%
32%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
19
Ida Marie Flågen
0:27:53
OK
63%
54%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
20
Diane Ninauve-Jutulstad
0:28:11
OK
63%
50%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
21
Pernille Sønsterudbråten
0:28:23
OK
66%
41%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
22
Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen
0:28:37
OK
70%
32%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
23
Malene Jebsen
0:28:55
OK
69%
33%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
24
Heidi Kristina Sebjørnsen
0:29:08
OK
63%
44%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
25
Johanne Rognerud Bøe
0:29:36
OK
67%
34%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
26
Ingrid Solheim Undeberget
0:30:25
OK
54%
67%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
27
Inga Skaarer Wiklund
0:30:53
OK
56%
55%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
28
Guro Linnebo
0:31:11
OK
62%
36%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
29
Ingrid Blindheim
0:31:28
OK
68%
25%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
29
Helene Bjørkvold Jendal
0:31:28
OK
53%
64%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
31
Alexandra Angvoll
0:31:44
OK
63%
32%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
32
Marie Saugestad
0:32:36
OK
63%
29%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
33
Hannah Syrdal Øen
0:33:36
OK
53%
50%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
34
Mina Jørgensen
0:34:17
OK
62%
26%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
35
Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen
0:34:42
OK
65%
19%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
36
Julie Berntzen
0:34:45
OK
51%
49%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
37
Katrine Bjordal Veggan
0:35:10
OK
51%
50%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
38
Linnea Holst
0:36:57
OK
66%
13%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
39
Ella Berstad
0:36:58
OK
0%
0%
D 13-16
40
Hannah Mans
0:38:24
OK
48%
45%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
41
Silje Slungaard
0:38:31
OK
0%
0%
D 13-16
42
Mina Espolin Johnson
0:39:05
OK
44%
56%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
43
Vida Helland-Hansen
0:40:39
OK
50%
31%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
44
Ingrid Lurås
0:41:15
OK
45%
44%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
45
Kathinka Zahl Hagen
0:43:35
OK
45%
34%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
46
Oda Sørlie
0:44:10
OK
44%
36%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
47
Ingrid Lund Hovden
0:46:10
OK
0%
0%
D 13-16
48
Idunn Cecilie Rolfsen
0:48:21
OK
49%
16%
D 13-16
L2
L2-1
49
Kristine Solbakken
0:16:17
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-16
50
Netta Bar-Nathan
0:25:34
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-16
51
Mari Brende
0:26:53
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-16
52
Adine Blakkestad Ingesen
0:34:50
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-16
53
Karen Skauge
0:38:22
DSQ
0%
0%
D 13-16