OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #8 (28.02.2017)
H 17-A kort
Resultat for klasse H 17-A kort
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Håkon Danevad
0:46:15
OK
100%
80%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
2
Espen Danevad
0:47:27
OK
100%
75%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
3
Magnus Nordbrøden
0:50:07
OK
98%
67%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
4
Henning Bratland Carlsen
0:52:43
OK
91%
73%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
5
Thomas Bedin
0:53:04
OK
99%
57%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
6
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:53:23
OK
99%
55%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
7
Audun Bjerknes
0:56:04
OK
94%
56%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
8
Kjetil Karlsen
0:57:29
OK
80%
81%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
9
Idar Brekke
0:58:51
OK
85%
64%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
10
Sture Ottesen
0:58:53
OK
85%
63%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
11
Knut Edvard Helland
1:00:35
OK
88%
53%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
12
Øystein Kildahl
1:01:34
OK
87%
54%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
13
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
1:04:03
OK
80%
60%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
14
Christopher Schive
1:04:52
OK
0%
0%
H 17-A kort
15
Karl Aasmund Erøy
1:05:16
OK
81%
55%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
16
Bjørn Håvard Evjen
1:06:48
OK
87%
41%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
17
Morten Tangen
1:08:47
OK
76%
57%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
18
Christopher Ladim
1:09:31
OK
97%
25%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
19
Kjell Blomseth
1:11:23
OK
81%
42%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
20
Hallvard Fjær
1:15:43
OK
75%
45%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
21
Eirik Nordhagen
1:17:39
OK
72%
46%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
22
Tormod Øvergaard
1:17:48
OK
73%
45%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
23
Rune Teigland
1:19:16
OK
73%
42%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
24
Robert Banfi
1:23:54
OK
67%
46%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
25
Donatas Kontautas
1:27:03
OK
90%
14%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
26
Stig Hultgreen Karlsen
1:35:20
OK
79%
15%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
27
Harald Omland
1:47:36
OK
54%
41%
H 17-A kort
L1
L1-1
28
Karl Kristen Gjølsjø
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-A kort
29
Johan Sveberg
0:39:41
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-A kort
30
Øyvind Thømt
1:21:52
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-A kort